zondag 28/04/2024 | ||||||
15:00 | Ren.Sp.Forestoise | - | Sp.Bruxelles B | 5 | - | 4 |
. | Anneessens 25 A | - | RRC.Boitsfort A | 3 | - | 10 |
. | A.S.A.Molenbeek A | - | Kosova B | 3 | - | 2 |
. | FC.M.Uccle | - | Cros.Schaerbeek B | 5 | - | 2 |
. | Stockel A | - | FC.Forest A | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Berchem Brussels | - | RSD.Jette B | 3 | - | 4 |
. | Suryoyés A | - | Olymp.Forestois A | 1 | - | 3 |
28/28 | |||||||||
Suryoyés A | 63 | 104 | 0 | ||||||
2. | RRC.Boitsfort A | 62 | 148 | 0 | |||||
3. | Stockel A | 59 | 102 | 0 | |||||
4. | FC.M.Uccle | 56 | 28 | 0 | |||||
5. | RSD.Jette B | 51 | 0 | 20 | |||||
6. | Berchem Brussels | 47 | 32 | 0 | |||||
7. | Cros.Schaerbeek B | 46 | 0 | 7 | |||||
8. | A.S.A.Molenbeek A | 44 | 21 | 0 | |||||
9. | Sp.Bruxelles B | 41 | 1 | 6 | |||||
10. | Ren.Sp.Forestoise | 32 | 1 | 7 | |||||
11. | Olymp.Forestois A | 25 | 0 | 7 | |||||
. | Anneessens 25 A | 25 | 0 | 0 | |||||
13. | Kosova B | 24 | 0 | 0 | |||||
14. | FC.Forest A | 17 | 0 | 21 | |||||
15. | AFC.Evere | 1 | 0 | 239 | |||||
AMC | FC Schaerbeek A |
-/- | |||
Stockel A | 9/9 | 22 | |
2. | Suryoyés A | 9/9 | 22 |
3. | FC.M.Uccle | 9/9 | 21 |
4. | RRC.Boitsfort A | 10/10 | 20 |
5. | Berchem Brussels | 9/9 | 19 |
6. | Cros.Schaerbeek B | 10/10 | 16 |
7. | A.S.A.Molenbeek A | 9/9 | 14 |
8. | Ren.Sp.Forestoise | 9/9 | 14 |
9. | RSD.Jette B | 9/9 | 14 |
10. | FC.Forest A | 9/9 | 11 |
11. | Sp.Bruxelles B | 10/10 | 10 |
12. | Kosova B | 10/10 | 9 |
13. | Anneessens 25 A | 9/9 | 8 |
14. | Olymp.Forestois A | 9/9 | 8 |
15. | AFC.Evere | 10/10 | 0 |
-/- | |||
RRC.Boitsfort A | 9/9 | 24 | |
2. | Suryoyés A | 9/9 | 24 |
3. | Sp.Bruxelles B | 9/9 | 23 |
4. | Stockel A | 10/10 | 22 |
5. | Cros.Schaerbeek B | 9/9 | 20 |
6. | RSD.Jette B | 9/9 | 20 |
7. | FC.M.Uccle | 10/10 | 18 |
8. | A.S.A.Molenbeek A | 10/10 | 14 |
9. | Berchem Brussels | 9/9 | 12 |
10. | Anneessens 25 A | 10/10 | 11 |
11. | Kosova B | 9/9 | 9 |
12. | Olymp.Forestois A | 9/9 | 9 |
13. | Ren.Sp.Forestoise | 10/10 | 3 |
14. | FC.Forest A | 9/9 | 1 |
15. | AFC.Evere | 9/9 | 0 |
-/- | |||
RRC.Boitsfort A | 9/9 | 22 | |
2. | Suryoyés A | 10/10 | 21 |
3. | FC.M.Uccle | 9/9 | 21 |
4. | RSD.Jette B | 10/10 | 20 |
5. | Stockel A | 9/9 | 19 |
6. | A.S.A.Molenbeek A | 9/9 | 19 |
7. | Berchem Brussels | 10/10 | 19 |
8. | Ren.Sp.Forestoise | 9/9 | 18 |
9. | Cros.Schaerbeek B | 9/9 | 13 |
10. | Sp.Bruxelles B | 9/9 | 11 |
11. | Olymp.Forestois A | 10/10 | 10 |
12. | Kosova B | 9/9 | 8 |
13. | Anneessens 25 A | 9/9 | 8 |
14. | FC.Forest A | 10/10 | 6 |
15. | AFC.Evere | 9/9 | 1 |
1. | Zo-03/09/23 | 15:00 | Sp.Bruxelles B | - | RRC.Boitsfort A | 2 - | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | |||
2. | Za-09/09/23 | 20:00 | Kosova B | - | Sp.Bruxelles B | 1 - | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5 | |||
4. | Zo-24/09/23 | 15:00 | AFC.Evere | - | Sp.Bruxelles B | 0 - | 7 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||
5. | Zo-01/10/23 | 15:00 | Sp.Bruxelles B | - | FC.Forest A | 3 - | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2 | |||
6. | Za-07/10/23 | 19:30 | RSD.Jette B | - | Sp.Bruxelles B | 3 - | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | |||
7. | Zo-15/10/23 | 15:00 | Sp.Bruxelles B | - | Olymp.Forestois A | 1 - | 2 | 0 | 9 | 8 | |||
8. | Zo-22/10/23 | 15:00 | Suryoyés A | - | Sp.Bruxelles B | 4 - | 2 | 0 | 9 | 8 | |||
9. | Zo-29/10/23 | 15:00 | Sp.Bruxelles B | - | Berchem Brussels | 1 - | 2 | 0 | 9 | 9 | |||
10. | Zo-05/11/23 | 15:00 | Stockel A | - | Sp.Bruxelles B | 3 - | 0 | 0 | 9 | 11 | |||
3. | Wo-08/11/23 | 20:00 | Sp.Bruxelles B | - | Cros.Schaerbeek B | 3 - | 3 | 1 | 10 | 10 | |||
12. | Zo-19/11/23 | 15:00 | FC.M.Uccle | - | Sp.Bruxelles B | 1 - | 2 | 3 | 13 | 10 | |||
13. | Zo-26/11/23 | 15:00 | Sp.Bruxelles B | - | A.S.A.Molenbeek A | 2 - | 0 | 3 | 16 | 8 | |||
14. | Zo-03/12/23 | 15:00 | Anneessens 25 A | - | Sp.Bruxelles B | 1 - | 3 | 3 | 19 | 8 | |||
15. | Zo-10/12/23 | 15:00 | Sp.Bruxelles B | - | Ren.Sp.Forestoise | 4 - | 1 | 3 | 22 | 6 | |||
16. | Zo-17/12/23 | 15:00 | RRC.Boitsfort A | - | Sp.Bruxelles B | 2 - | 0 | 0 | 22 | 8 | |||
17. | Zo-14/01/24 | 15:00 | Sp.Bruxelles B | - | Kosova B | 2 - | 1 | 3 | 25 | 6 | |||
19. | Zo-28/01/24 | 15:00 | Sp.Bruxelles B | - | AFC.Evere | 6 - | 1 | 3 | 28 | 5 | |||
20. | Zo-04/02/24 | 15:00 | FC.Forest A | - | Sp.Bruxelles B | 2 - | 5 | 3 | 31 | 5 | |||
21. | Zo-11/02/24 | 15:00 | Sp.Bruxelles B | - | RSD.Jette B | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 32 | 5 | |||
22. | Zo-18/02/24 | 15:00 | Olymp.Forestois A | - | Sp.Bruxelles B | 0 - | 2 | 3 | 35 | 5 | |||
18. | Zo-25/02/24 | 18:00 | Cros.Schaerbeek B | - | Sp.Bruxelles B | 3 - | 1 | 0 | 35 | 6 | |||
23. | Zo-03/03/24 | 15:00 | Sp.Bruxelles B | - | Suryoyés A | 3 - | 4 | 0 | 35 | 6 | |||
24. | Zo-10/03/24 | 15:00 | Berchem Brussels | - | Sp.Bruxelles B | 3 - | 2 | 0 | 35 | 7 | |||
25. | Zo-17/03/24 | 15:00 | Sp.Bruxelles B | - | Stockel A | 4 - | 2 | 3 | 38 | 7 | |||
27. | Zo-07/04/24 | 15:00 | Sp.Bruxelles B | - | FC.M.Uccle | 1 - | 3 | 0 | 38 | 8 | |||
28. | Zo-14/04/24 | 15:00 | A.S.A.Molenbeek A | - | Sp.Bruxelles B | 4 - | 0 | 0 | 38 | 9 | |||
29. | Zo-21/04/24 | 15:00 | Sp.Bruxelles B | - | Anneessens 25 A | 5 - | 1 | 3 | 41 | 8 | |||
30. | Zo-28/04/24 | 15:00 | Ren.Sp.Forestoise | - | Sp.Bruxelles B | 5 - | 4 | 0 | 41 | 9 |
op plaats | 1 | stond het | 1 | dag(en) |
. | 2 | . | 7 | . |
. | 3 | . | 7 | . |
. | 4 | . | 7 | . |
. | 5 | . | 33 | . |
. | 6 | . | 42 | . |
. | 7 | . | 30 | . |
. | 8 | . | 70 | . |
. | 9 | . | 27 | . |
. | 10 | . | 17 | . |
. | 11 | . | 8 | . |
. | 12 | . | 0 | . |
. | 13 | . | 0 | . |
. | 14 | . | 0 | . |
. | 15 | . | 0 | . |
. | 16 | . | 0 | . |
Suryoyés A | 0 |
RRC.Boitsfort A | 0 |
Stockel A | 3 |
FC.M.Uccle | 3 |
RSD.Jette B | 1 |
Berchem Brussels | 0 |
Cros.Schaerbeek B | 1 |
A.S.A.Molenbeek A | 3 |
Ren.Sp.Forestoise | 3 |
Olymp.Forestois A | 3 |
Anneessens 25 A | 6 |
Kosova B | 6 |
FC.Forest A | 6 |
AFC.Evere | 6 |
1 | Stockel A | 36 | +27 |
2 | A.S.A.Molenbeek A | 32 | +23 |
. | RRC.Boitsfort A | 32 | +17 |
4 | FC.M.Uccle | 29 | +27 |
5 | Suryoyés A | 28 | +21 |
. | Cros.Schaerbeek B | 28 | +6 |
7 | RSD.Jette B | 26 | +23 |
8 | Berchem Brussels | 23 | +12 |
. | Sp.Bruxelles B | 23 | +12 |
10 | Ren.Sp.Forestoise | 16 | -13 |
11 | Anneessens 25 A | 15 | -20 |
12 | Kosova B | 11 | -2 |
13 | FC.Forest A | 10 | -20 |
14 | Olymp.Forestois A | 10 | -12 |
15 | AFC.Evere | 0 | -52 |
1 | Suryoyés A | 63 | +43 |
2 | RRC.Boitsfort A | 62 | +42 |
3 | Stockel A | 59 | +41 |
4 | FC.M.Uccle | 56 | +46 |
5 | RSD.Jette B | 51 | +34 |
6 | Berchem Brussels | 47 | +22 |
7 | Cros.Schaerbeek B | 46 | +4 |
8 | A.S.A.Molenbeek A | 44 | +16 |
9 | Sp.Bruxelles B | 41 | +11 |
10 | Ren.Sp.Forestoise | 32 | -35 |
11 | Olymp.Forestois A | 25 | -19 |
. | Anneessens 25 A | 25 | -45 |
13 | Kosova B | 24 | -10 |
14 | FC.Forest A | 17 | -61 |
15 | AFC.Evere | 1 | -99 |
1 | Suryoyés A | 35 | +22 |
2 | RRC.Boitsfort A | 30 | +25 |
3 | FC.M.Uccle | 27 | +19 |
4 | RSD.Jette B | 25 | +11 |
5 | Berchem Brussels | 24 | +10 |
6 | Stockel A | 23 | +14 |
7 | Sp.Bruxelles B | 18 | -1 |
8 | Cros.Schaerbeek B | 18 | -2 |
9 | Ren.Sp.Forestoise | 16 | -22 |
10 | Olymp.Forestois A | 15 | -7 |
11 | Kosova B | 13 | -8 |
12 | A.S.A.Molenbeek A | 12 | -7 |
13 | Anneessens 25 A | 10 | -25 |
14 | FC.Forest A | 7 | -41 |
15 | AFC.Evere | 1 | -47 |