zondag 28/04/2024 | ||||||
15:00 | RRC Waterloo B | - | RRC.Etterbeek B | 0 | - | 7 |
. | Ol.Anderlecht A | - | Brussels City B | 14 | - | 0 |
. | Saintoise B | - | Waterloo Lion's | 4 | - | 3 |
. | Léopold FC B | - | Genappe B | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Ophain B | - | Villers la Ville B | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Ganshoren B | - | RCS.Nivellois B | 12 | - | 0 |
. | Suryoyés B | - | AFCCM.Braine | 0 | - | 7 |
28/28 | |||||||||
1. | RRC.Etterbeek B | 68 | 0 | 8 | |||||
. | JS.Ittroise A | 68 | 236 | 1 | |||||
3. | Waterloo Lion's | 64 | 0 | 29 | |||||
4. | Ganshoren B | 63 | 13 | 0 | |||||
5. | Ol.Anderlecht A | 60 | 16 | 0 | |||||
6. | RRC Waterloo B | 52 | 14 | 1 | |||||
7. | Léopold FC B | 47 | 12 | 1 | |||||
8. | Genappe B | 47 | 12 | 1 | |||||
9. | AFCCM.Braine | 33 | 0 | 21 | |||||
10. | Villers la Ville B | 32 | 0 | 43 | |||||
11. | Saintoise B | 28 | 0 | 7 | |||||
12. | Ophain B | 21 | 14 | 1 | |||||
13. | RCS.Nivellois B | 16 | 0 | 64 | |||||
14. | Brussels City B | 9 | 0 | 204 | |||||
15. | Suryoyés B | 7 | 0 | 50 | |||||
AMC | RSC.Ixelles B |
10/10 | ||
RRC Waterloo B | 28 | |
2. | JS.Ittroise A | 25 |
3. | RRC.Etterbeek B | 24 |
4. | Ol.Anderlecht A | 24 |
5. | Léopold FC B | 22 |
6. | Waterloo Lion's | 19 |
7. | Ganshoren B | 19 |
8. | Genappe B | 17 |
9. | Saintoise B | 12 |
10. | Ophain B | 8 |
11. | AFCCM.Braine | 7 |
12. | Villers la Ville B | 6 |
13. | RCS.Nivellois B | 3 |
14. | Brussels City B | 3 |
15. | Suryoyés B | 1 |
-/- | |||
Ganshoren B | 10/10 | 27 | |
2. | Waterloo Lion's | 9/9 | 23 |
3. | JS.Ittroise A | 9/9 | 23 |
4. | RRC.Etterbeek B | 9/9 | 21 |
5. | Ol.Anderlecht A | 9/9 | 20 |
6. | Genappe B | 9/9 | 19 |
7. | RRC Waterloo B | 9/9 | 17 |
8. | Léopold FC B | 9/9 | 14 |
9. | Saintoise B | 9/9 | 14 |
10. | AFCCM.Braine | 10/10 | 12 |
11. | Villers la Ville B | 10/10 | 12 |
12. | Ophain B | 9/9 | 7 |
13. | RCS.Nivellois B | 10/10 | 7 |
14. | Suryoyés B | 10/10 | 6 |
15. | Brussels City B | 9/9 | 0 |
-/- | |||
RRC.Etterbeek B | 10/10 | 28 | |
2. | Waterloo Lion's | 10/10 | 27 |
3. | JS.Ittroise A | 9/9 | 24 |
4. | Ganshoren B | 9/9 | 22 |
5. | Ol.Anderlecht A | 9/9 | 20 |
6. | AFCCM.Braine | 9/9 | 17 |
7. | Genappe B | 10/10 | 16 |
8. | Villers la Ville B | 9/9 | 16 |
9. | Léopold FC B | 9/9 | 13 |
10. | RRC Waterloo B | 10/10 | 12 |
11. | Ophain B | 9/9 | 8 |
12. | RCS.Nivellois B | 9/9 | 7 |
13. | Brussels City B | 10/10 | 6 |
14. | Saintoise B | 9/9 | 3 |
15. | Suryoyés B | 9/9 | 0 |
1. | Zo-03/09/23 | 15:00 | Saintoise B | - | Genappe B | 3 - | 9 | 0 | 0 | 8 | |||
2. | Za-09/09/23 | 19:30 | Villers la Ville B | - | Saintoise B | 3 - | 6 | 3 | 3 | 6 | |||
3. | Zo-17/09/23 | 15:00 | Saintoise B | - | RCS.Nivellois B | 6 - | 0 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||
4. | Za-23/09/23 | 19:30 | AFCCM.Braine | - | Saintoise B | 4 - | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | |||
5. | Zo-01/10/23 | 15:00 | Saintoise B | - | Suryoyés B | 5 - | 0 | 3 | 9 | 3 | |||
6. | Za-07/10/23 | 20:00 | Ganshoren B | - | Saintoise B | 4 - | 2 | 0 | 9 | 7 | |||
7. | Zo-15/10/23 | 15:00 | Saintoise B | - | Ophain B | 3 - | 2 | 3 | 12 | 5 | |||
8. | Zo-22/10/23 | 15:00 | Léopold FC B | - | Saintoise B | 3 - | 0 | 0 | 12 | 7 | |||
9. | Zo-29/10/23 | 15:00 | RRC Waterloo B | - | Saintoise B | 2 - | 1 | 0 | 12 | 7 | |||
10. | Zo-05/11/23 | 15:00 | Saintoise B | - | Ol.Anderlecht A | 2 - | 8 | 0 | 12 | 9 | |||
11. | Zo-12/11/23 | 14:30 | JS.Ittroise A | - | Saintoise B | 3 - | 1 | 0 | 12 | 9 | |||
12. | Zo-19/11/23 | 15:00 | Saintoise B | - | RRC.Etterbeek B | 2 - | 5 | 0 | 12 | 9 | |||
15. | Za-09/12/23 | 19:00 | Waterloo Lion's | - | Saintoise B | 2 - | 1 | 0 | 12 | 10 | |||
16. | Za-16/12/23 | 19:30 | Genappe B | - | Saintoise B | 5 - | 1 | 0 | 12 | 10 | |||
14. | Zo-07/01/24 | 15:00 | Saintoise B | - | Brussels City B | 7 - | 1 | 3 | 15 | 10 | |||
17. | Zo-14/01/24 | 14:00 | Saintoise B | - | Villers la Ville B | 3 - | 2 | 3 | 18 | 9 | |||
19. | Zo-28/01/24 | 14:30 | Saintoise B | - | AFCCM.Braine | 3 - | 0 | 3 | 21 | 9 | |||
20. | Zo-04/02/24 | 15:00 | Suryoyés B | - | Saintoise B | 1 - | 2 | 3 | 24 | 9 | |||
21. | Zo-11/02/24 | 15:00 | Saintoise B | - | Ganshoren B | 0 - | 2 | 0 | 24 | 9 | |||
22. | Zo-18/02/24 | 15:00 | Ophain B | - | Saintoise B | 3 - | 2 | 0 | 24 | 9 | |||
18. | Zo-25/02/24 | 15:00 | RCS.Nivellois B | - | Saintoise B | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 25 | 9 | |||
23. | Zo-03/03/24 | 15:00 | Saintoise B | - | Léopold FC B | 1 - | 4 | 0 | 25 | 9 | |||
24. | Zo-10/03/24 | 15:00 | Saintoise B | - | RRC Waterloo B | 1 - | 4 | 0 | 25 | 9 | |||
25. | Za-16/03/24 | 20:00 | Ol.Anderlecht A | - | Saintoise B | 9 - | 0 | 0 | 25 | 9 | |||
26. | Zo-24/03/24 | 15:00 | Saintoise B | - | JS.Ittroise A | 0 - | 2 | 0 | 25 | 9 | |||
27. | Zo-07/04/24 | 15:00 | RRC.Etterbeek B | - | Saintoise B | 9 - | 1 | 0 | 25 | 10 | |||
29. | Zo-21/04/24 | 15:00 | Brussels City B | - | Saintoise B | 6 - | 4 | 0 | 25 | 11 | |||
30. | Zo-28/04/24 | 15:00 | Saintoise B | - | Waterloo Lion's | 4 - | 3 | 3 | 28 | 11 |
op plaats | 1 | stond het | 0 | dag(en) |
. | 2 | . | 1 | . |
. | 3 | . | 13 | . |
. | 4 | . | 1 | . |
. | 5 | . | 7 | . |
. | 6 | . | 14 | . |
. | 7 | . | 17 | . |
. | 8 | . | 11 | . |
. | 9 | . | 117 | . |
. | 10 | . | 43 | . |
. | 11 | . | 26 | . |
. | 12 | . | 0 | . |
. | 13 | . | 0 | . |
. | 14 | . | 0 | . |
. | 15 | . | 0 | . |
. | 16 | . | 0 | . |
RRC.Etterbeek B | 0 |
JS.Ittroise A | 0 |
Waterloo Lion's | 3 |
Ganshoren B | 0 |
Ol.Anderlecht A | 0 |
RRC Waterloo B | 0 |
Léopold FC B | 0 |
Genappe B | 0 |
AFCCM.Braine | 3 |
Villers la Ville B | 6 |
Ophain B | 3 |
RCS.Nivellois B | 4 |
Brussels City B | 3 |
Suryoyés B | 6 |
1 | JS.Ittroise A | 40 | +45 |
2 | Ganshoren B | 35 | +39 |
3 | Ol.Anderlecht A | 33 | +53 |
4 | RRC.Etterbeek B | 31 | +49 |
. | Waterloo Lion's | 31 | +30 |
6 | RRC Waterloo B | 27 | +18 |
7 | Genappe B | 26 | +16 |
8 | Léopold FC B | 25 | +21 |
9 | AFCCM.Braine | 21 | +4 |
. | Saintoise B | 21 | -2 |
11 | Villers la Ville B | 19 | -13 |
12 | RCS.Nivellois B | 13 | -38 |
13 | Ophain B | 11 | -17 |
14 | Brussels City B | 6 | -45 |
15 | Suryoyés B | 3 | -28 |
1 | RRC.Etterbeek B | 68 | +95 |
. | JS.Ittroise A | 68 | +66 |
3 | Waterloo Lion's | 64 | +53 |
4 | Ganshoren B | 63 | +66 |
5 | Ol.Anderlecht A | 60 | +77 |
6 | RRC Waterloo B | 52 | +24 |
7 | Léopold FC B | 47 | +19 |
8 | Genappe B | 47 | +21 |
9 | AFCCM.Braine | 33 | -4 |
10 | Villers la Ville B | 32 | -45 |
11 | Saintoise B | 28 | -35 |
12 | Ophain B | 21 | -43 |
13 | RCS.Nivellois B | 16 | -106 |
14 | Brussels City B | 9 | -141 |
15 | Suryoyés B | 7 | -57 |
1 | RRC.Etterbeek B | 37 | +46 |
2 | Waterloo Lion's | 33 | +23 |
3 | Ganshoren B | 28 | +27 |
. | JS.Ittroise A | 28 | +21 |
5 | Ol.Anderlecht A | 27 | +24 |
6 | RRC Waterloo B | 25 | +6 |
7 | Léopold FC B | 22 | -2 |
8 | Genappe B | 21 | +5 |
9 | Villers la Ville B | 13 | -32 |
10 | AFCCM.Braine | 12 | -8 |
11 | Ophain B | 10 | -26 |
12 | Saintoise B | 7 | -33 |
13 | Suryoyés B | 4 | -29 |
14 | RCS.Nivellois B | 3 | -68 |
. | Brussels City B | 3 | -96 |