zondag 28/04/2024 | |||||||
15:00 | SC.Jodoigne | - | Incourt A | 2 | - | 0 | |
. | Jandrain | - | Grez-Doiceau B | 4 | - | 4 | |
. | Mont St.Guibert | - | Beauvechain | 1 | - | 1 | |
. | Melin | - | Mont St.André | 2 | - | 0 | |
. | Perwez B | - | Huppay | 1 | - | 3 | |
. | Orp-Noduwez | - | Ronvau Chaumont B | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
. | Chastre B | - | RAS.Jodoigne B | 0 | - | 7 |
28/28 | |||||||||
Orp-Noduwez | 79 | 233 | 0 | ||||||
2. | SC.Jodoigne | 72 | 33 | 0 | |||||
3. | Beauvechain | 59 | 13 | 1 | |||||
4. | Mont St.Guibert | 56 | 0 | 1 | |||||
5. | Melin | 55 | 28 | 0 | |||||
6. | Mont St.André | 45 | 0 | 1 | |||||
7. | RAS.Jodoigne B | 40 | 0 | 8 | |||||
8. | Perwez B | 39 | 6 | 1 | |||||
9. | Huppay | 37 | 0 | 15 | |||||
10. | Incourt A | 33 | 0 | 8 | |||||
11. | Jandrain | 29 | 0 | 21 | |||||
12. | Grez-Doiceau B | 24 | 6 | 1 | |||||
13. | Ronvau Chaumont B | 17 | 0 | 92 | |||||
14. | Bierge | 8 | 0 | 106 | |||||
15. | Chastre B | 7 | 0 | 114 | |||||
AMC | Wavre Limal B |
-/- | |||
Orp-Noduwez | 9/9 | 30 | |
2. | SC.Jodoigne | 9/9 | 27 |
3. | Beauvechain | 9/9 | 22 |
4. | Mont St.Guibert | 10/10 | 21 |
5. | Mont St.André | 9/9 | 21 |
6. | Melin | 10/10 | 20 |
7. | Perwez B | 10/10 | 17 |
8. | Incourt A | 9/9 | 14 |
9. | Huppay | 9/9 | 10 |
10. | Jandrain | 10/10 | 10 |
11. | Grez-Doiceau B | 9/9 | 8 |
12. | Chastre B | 9/9 | 7 |
13. | RAS.Jodoigne B | 9/9 | 7 |
14. | Bierge | 10/10 | 3 |
15. | Ronvau Chaumont B | 9/9 | 1 |
-/- | |||
Orp-Noduwez | 10/10 | 28 | |
2. | SC.Jodoigne | 9/9 | 24 |
3. | Beauvechain | 9/9 | 24 |
4. | Melin | 9/9 | 18 |
5. | Mont St.Guibert | 9/9 | 18 |
6. | RAS.Jodoigne B | 10/10 | 16 |
7. | Huppay | 10/10 | 15 |
8. | Perwez B | 9/9 | 14 |
9. | Mont St.André | 9/9 | 13 |
10. | Ronvau Chaumont B | 10/10 | 11 |
11. | Incourt A | 9/9 | 11 |
12. | Jandrain | 9/9 | 10 |
13. | Grez-Doiceau B | 9/9 | 7 |
14. | Bierge | 9/9 | 1 |
15. | Chastre B | 10/10 | 0 |
-/- | |||
Orp-Noduwez | 9/9 | 27 | |
2. | SC.Jodoigne | 10/10 | 26 |
3. | Melin | 9/9 | 21 |
4. | Mont St.Guibert | 9/9 | 21 |
5. | RAS.Jodoigne B | 9/9 | 20 |
6. | Beauvechain | 10/10 | 17 |
7. | Mont St.André | 10/10 | 14 |
8. | Huppay | 9/9 | 14 |
9. | Jandrain | 9/9 | 11 |
10. | Grez-Doiceau B | 10/10 | 11 |
11. | Incourt A | 10/10 | 10 |
12. | Perwez B | 9/9 | 10 |
13. | Ronvau Chaumont B | 9/9 | 6 |
14. | Bierge | 9/9 | 4 |
15. | Chastre B | 9/9 | 1 |
16. | Zo-03/09/23 | 15:00 | Mont St.André | - | Mont St.Guibert | 4 - | 4 | 1 | 1 | 7 | |||
2. | Zo-10/09/23 | 15:00 | Huppay | - | Mont St.Guibert | 2 - | 6 | 3 | 4 | 4 | |||
3. | Za-16/09/23 | 20:00 | Mont St.Guibert | - | Ronvau Chaumont B | 6 - | 2 | 3 | 7 | 3 | |||
4. | Zo-24/09/23 | 18:00 | RAS.Jodoigne B | - | Mont St.Guibert | 1 - | 3 | 3 | 10 | 3 | |||
5. | Zo-01/10/23 | 15:00 | Mont St.Guibert | - | Chastre B | 7 - | 0 | 3 | 13 | 2 | |||
6. | Zo-08/10/23 | 15:00 | Orp-Noduwez | - | Mont St.Guibert | 5 - | 2 | 0 | 13 | 2 | |||
7. | Zo-15/10/23 | 15:00 | Mont St.Guibert | - | Perwez B | 5 - | 1 | 3 | 16 | 2 | |||
8. | Zo-22/10/23 | 15:00 | Melin | - | Mont St.Guibert | 6 - | 0 | 0 | 16 | 3 | |||
9. | Za-28/10/23 | 20:00 | SC.Jodoigne | - | Mont St.Guibert | 6 - | 1 | 0 | 16 | 4 | |||
10. | Zo-05/11/23 | 15:00 | Mont St.Guibert | - | Jandrain | 6 - | 1 | 3 | 19 | 4 | |||
11. | Zo-12/11/23 | 14:30 | Bierge | - | Mont St.Guibert | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 20 | 5 | |||
12. | Zo-19/11/23 | 15:00 | Mont St.Guibert | - | Incourt A | 3 - | 3 | 1 | 21 | 6 | |||
14. | Zo-03/12/23 | 15:00 | Mont St.Guibert | - | Grez-Doiceau B | 5 - | 0 | 3 | 24 | 5 | |||
15. | Za-09/12/23 | 20:00 | Beauvechain | - | Mont St.Guibert | 3 - | 2 | 0 | 24 | 6 | |||
1. | Zo-17/12/23 | 15:00 | Mont St.Guibert | - | Mont St.André | 5 - | 2 | 3 | 27 | 5 | |||
17. | Zo-14/01/24 | 15:00 | Mont St.Guibert | - | Huppay | 6 - | 3 | 3 | 30 | 5 | |||
19. | Zo-28/01/24 | 15:00 | Mont St.Guibert | - | RAS.Jodoigne B | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 31 | 5 | |||
20. | Zo-04/02/24 | 15:00 | Chastre B | - | Mont St.Guibert | 1 - | 2 | 3 | 34 | 5 | |||
21. | Zo-11/02/24 | 15:00 | Mont St.Guibert | - | Orp-Noduwez | 4 - | 3 | 3 | 37 | 4 | |||
22. | Zo-18/02/24 | 15:00 | Perwez B | - | Mont St.Guibert | 4 - | 1 | 0 | 37 | 5 | |||
18. | Za-24/02/24 | 20:00 | Ronvau Chaumont B | - | Mont St.Guibert | 1 - | 3 | 3 | 40 | 4 | |||
23. | Zo-03/03/24 | 15:00 | Mont St.Guibert | - | Melin | 6 - | 3 | 3 | 43 | 4 | |||
24. | Zo-10/03/24 | 15:00 | Mont St.Guibert | - | SC.Jodoigne | 0 - | 2 | 0 | 43 | 4 | |||
25. | Zo-17/03/24 | 15:00 | Jandrain | - | Mont St.Guibert | 4 - | 5 | 3 | 46 | 4 | |||
26. | Zo-24/03/24 | 15:00 | Mont St.Guibert | - | Bierge | 3 - | 0 | 3 | 49 | 4 | |||
27. | Zo-07/04/24 | 15:00 | Incourt A | - | Mont St.Guibert | 2 - | 3 | 3 | 52 | 4 | |||
29. | Zo-21/04/24 | 15:00 | Grez-Doiceau B | - | Mont St.Guibert | 3 - | 4 | 3 | 55 | 4 | |||
30. | Zo-28/04/24 | 15:00 | Mont St.Guibert | - | Beauvechain | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 56 | 4 |
op plaats | 1 | stond het | 0 | dag(en) |
. | 2 | . | 21 | . |
. | 3 | . | 22 | . |
. | 4 | . | 101 | . |
. | 5 | . | 78 | . |
. | 6 | . | 21 | . |
. | 7 | . | 7 | . |
. | 8 | . | 0 | . |
. | 9 | . | 0 | . |
. | 10 | . | 0 | . |
. | 11 | . | 0 | . |
. | 12 | . | 0 | . |
. | 13 | . | 0 | . |
. | 14 | . | 0 | . |
. | 15 | . | 0 | . |
. | 16 | . | 0 | . |
Orp-Noduwez | 3 |
SC.Jodoigne | 0 |
Beauvechain | 1 |
Melin | 3 |
Mont St.André | 4 |
RAS.Jodoigne B | 4 |
Perwez B | 3 |
Huppay | 6 |
Incourt A | 4 |
Jandrain | 6 |
Grez-Doiceau B | 6 |
Ronvau Chaumont B | 6 |
Bierge | 4 |
Chastre B | 6 |
1 | Orp-Noduwez | 42 | +80 |
2 | SC.Jodoigne | 35 | +29 |
3 | Melin | 33 | +30 |
4 | Mont St.Guibert | 33 | +36 |
5 | Perwez B | 28 | +7 |
6 | Mont St.André | 27 | +17 |
7 | Beauvechain | 25 | +11 |
8 | RAS.Jodoigne B | 23 | +12 |
9 | Incourt A | 20 | +7 |
. | Huppay | 20 | +6 |
11 | Jandrain | 18 | +9 |
12 | Grez-Doiceau B | 17 | +3 |
13 | Ronvau Chaumont B | 9 | -27 |
14 | Bierge | 5 | -27 |
15 | Chastre B | 4 | -38 |
1 | Orp-Noduwez | 79 | +127 |
2 | SC.Jodoigne | 72 | +59 |
3 | Beauvechain | 59 | +27 |
4 | Mont St.Guibert | 56 | +30 |
5 | Melin | 55 | +30 |
6 | Mont St.André | 45 | +17 |
7 | RAS.Jodoigne B | 40 | +4 |
8 | Perwez B | 39 | -11 |
9 | Huppay | 37 | -6 |
10 | Incourt A | 33 | +1 |
11 | Jandrain | 29 | -14 |
12 | Grez-Doiceau B | 24 | -31 |
13 | Ronvau Chaumont B | 17 | -46 |
14 | Bierge | 8 | -92 |
15 | Chastre B | 7 | -95 |
1 | Orp-Noduwez | 37 | +47 |
. | SC.Jodoigne | 37 | +30 |
3 | Beauvechain | 34 | +16 |
4 | Mont St.Guibert | 23 | -6 |
5 | Melin | 22 | 0 |
6 | Mont St.André | 18 | 0 |
7 | Huppay | 17 | -12 |
8 | RAS.Jodoigne B | 17 | -8 |
9 | Incourt A | 13 | -6 |
10 | Perwez B | 11 | -18 |
. | Jandrain | 11 | -23 |
12 | Ronvau Chaumont B | 8 | -19 |
13 | Grez-Doiceau B | 7 | -34 |
14 | Chastre B | 3 | -57 |
. | Bierge | 3 | -65 |