www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op zondag 15/09/2019

vbal4

Nationaal : 3de Nationale A

zaterdag 14/09/2019

19:30

Ninove

-Melsele2-0
.

Wingene

-Wolvertem Merchtem 1-0
20:00

Overijse

-Bornem6 -0

zondag 15/09/2019

15:00

Lochristi A

-Torhout 2-0
.

Zelzate

-Lebbeke2-0
.Oostnieuwkerke-

Wetteren

0-2
.

Jong Lede

-Eppegem1-0
.Stekene-

Olsa Brakel

0-1

zaterdag 21/09/2019

19:30Torhout -Zelzate -
20:00Lebbeke-Wingene-
.Melsele-Stekene-

zondag 22/09/2019

15:00Bornem-Ninove-
.Wolvertem Merchtem -Jong Lede-
.Olsa Brakel-Lochristi A-
.Eppegem-Oostnieuwkerke-
.Wetteren-Overijse -

3/30

1.Wetteren9Ovl
2.Olsa Brakel9Ovl
3.Lochristi A7Ovl
4.Jong Lede7Ovl
5.Ninove6Ovl
6.Zelzate 6Ovl
7.Eppegem6Brab
8.Overijse 4Brab
9.Lebbeke4Ovl
10.Wingene4Wvl
11.Oostnieuwkerke3Wvl
12.Stekene1Ovl
13.Torhout 1Wvl
14.Melsele1Ovl
15.Wolvertem Merchtem 0Brab
16.Bornem0Antw

Nationaal : 3de Nationale A --> Jong Lede

periode 1

3/10

1.Wetteren9
2.Olsa Brakel9
3.Lochristi A7
4.Jong Lede7
5.Ninove6
6.Eppegem6
Zelzate 6
8.Overijse 4
9.Lebbeke4
10.Wingene4
11.Oostnieuwkerke3
12.Stekene1
13.Torhout 1
14.Melsele1
15.Wolvertem Merchtem 0
16.Bornem0

periode 2

0/10

1.Eppegem0
Overijse 0
Olsa Brakel0
Wetteren0
Wingene0
Stekene0
Zelzate 0
Lebbeke0
Melsele0
Jong Lede0
Wolvertem Merchtem 0
Bornem0
Torhout 0
Oostnieuwkerke0
Ninove0
Lochristi A0

periode 3

0/10

1.Eppegem0
Overijse 0
Olsa Brakel0
Wetteren0
Wingene0
Stekene0
Zelzate 0
Lebbeke0
Melsele0
Jong Lede0
Wolvertem Merchtem 0
Bornem0
Torhout 0
Oostnieuwkerke0
Ninove0
Lochristi A0

Wolvertem Merchtem

1.Za-31/08/1918:00Lochristi A-Wolvertem Merchtem 3 -00014
2.Zo-08/09/1915:00Wolvertem Merchtem -Zelzate 2 -30015
3.Za-14/09/1919:30Wingene-Wolvertem Merchtem 1 -00015
4.Zo-22/09/1915:00Wolvertem Merchtem -

Jong Lede

-.
5.Zo-29/09/1915:00Eppegem-Wolvertem Merchtem -.
6.Zo-06/10/1915:00Wolvertem Merchtem -Oostnieuwkerke -.
7.Zo-13/10/1915:00Wolvertem Merchtem -Lebbeke -.
8.Zo-20/10/1900:00Torhout -Wolvertem Merchtem -.
9.Zo-27/10/1900:00Wolvertem Merchtem -Olsa Brakel -.
10.Zo-03/11/1900:00Melsele-Wolvertem Merchtem -.
11.Zo-10/11/1900:00Wolvertem Merchtem -Bornem -.
12.Zo-17/11/1900:00Wetteren-Wolvertem Merchtem -.
13.Zo-24/11/1900:00Wolvertem Merchtem -Overijse -.
14.Zo-01/12/1900:00Ninove-Wolvertem Merchtem -.
15.Zo-08/12/1900:00Wolvertem Merchtem -Stekene -.
16.Zo-15/12/1900:00Wolvertem Merchtem -Lochristi A -.
17.Zo-05/01/2000:00Zelzate -Wolvertem Merchtem -.
18.Zo-12/01/2000:00Wolvertem Merchtem -Wingene -.
19.Zo-19/01/2000:00

Jong Lede

-Wolvertem Merchtem -.
20.Zo-02/02/2000:00Wolvertem Merchtem -Eppegem -.
21.Zo-09/02/2000:00Oostnieuwkerke-Wolvertem Merchtem -.
22.Zo-16/02/2000:00Lebbeke-Wolvertem Merchtem -.
23.Zo-23/02/2000:00Wolvertem Merchtem -Torhout -.
24.Zo-08/03/2000:00Olsa Brakel-Wolvertem Merchtem -.
25.Zo-15/03/2000:00Wolvertem Merchtem -Melsele -.
26.Zo-22/03/2000:00Bornem-Wolvertem Merchtem -.
27.Zo-29/03/2000:00Wolvertem Merchtem -Wetteren -.
28.Zo-05/04/2000:00Overijse -Wolvertem Merchtem -.
29.Zo-19/04/2000:00Wolvertem Merchtem -Ninove -.
30.Zo-26/04/2000:00Stekene-Wolvertem Merchtem -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Jong Lede

1.Za-31/08/1919:30Wingene-

Jong Lede

1 -1118
2.Zo-08/09/1915:00

Jong Lede

-Oostnieuwkerke3 -0

3

44
3.Zo-15/09/1915:00

Jong Lede

-Eppegem1 -0

3

74
4.Zo-22/09/1915:00Wolvertem Merchtem -

Jong Lede

-.
5.Zo-29/09/1915:00

Jong Lede

-Lebbeke -.
6.Za-05/10/1919:30Torhout -

Jong Lede

-.
7.Zo-13/10/1915:00

Jong Lede

-Olsa Brakel -.
8.Zo-20/10/1900:00Melsele-

Jong Lede

-.
9.Zo-27/10/1900:00

Jong Lede

-Bornem -.
10.Zo-03/11/1900:00Wetteren-

Jong Lede

-.
11.Zo-10/11/1900:00

Jong Lede

-Overijse -.
12.Zo-17/11/1900:00Ninove-

Jong Lede

-.
13.Zo-24/11/1900:00

Jong Lede

-Stekene -.
14.Zo-01/12/1900:00Lochristi A-

Jong Lede

-.
15.Zo-08/12/1900:00

Jong Lede

-Zelzate -.
16.Zo-15/12/1900:00

Jong Lede

-Wingene -.
17.Zo-05/01/2000:00Oostnieuwkerke-

Jong Lede

-.
18.Zo-12/01/2000:00Eppegem-

Jong Lede

-.
19.Zo-19/01/2000:00

Jong Lede

-Wolvertem Merchtem -.
20.Zo-02/02/2000:00Lebbeke-

Jong Lede

-.
21.Zo-09/02/2000:00

Jong Lede

-Torhout -.
22.Zo-16/02/2000:00Olsa Brakel-

Jong Lede

-.
23.Zo-23/02/2000:00

Jong Lede

-Melsele -.
24.Zo-08/03/2000:00Bornem-

Jong Lede

-.
25.Zo-15/03/2000:00

Jong Lede

-Wetteren -.
26.Zo-22/03/2000:00Overijse -

Jong Lede

-.
27.Zo-29/03/2000:00

Jong Lede

-Ninove -.
28.Zo-05/04/2000:00Stekene-

Jong Lede

-.
29.Zo-19/04/2000:00

Jong Lede

-Lochristi A -.
30.Zo-26/04/2000:00Zelzate -

Jong Lede

-.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (2/15)

1Ninove65:0+5
.Lochristi A65:0+5
3Jong Lede64:0+4
4Wingene42:1+1
5Overijse 36:1+5
6Wetteren*34:0+4
7Eppegem*32:0+2
8Zelzate 33:2+1
9Olsa Brakel*32:1+1
10Oostnieuwkerke31:2-1
11Melsele*12:20
12Lebbeke*11:10
.Torhout *11:10
14Wolvertem Merchtem *02:3-1
15Stekene00:3-3
16Bornem*01:5-4

alle wedstrijden (3/30)

1Wetteren911:1+10
2Olsa Brakel94:1+3
3Lochristi A76:1+5
4Jong Lede75:1+4
5Ninove66:2+4
6Zelzate 66:4+2
7Eppegem64:2+2
8Overijse 48:3+5
9Lebbeke43:30
10Wingene42:3-1
11Oostnieuwkerke31:5-4
12Stekene11:4-3
13Torhout 11:6-5
14Melsele12:8-6
15Wolvertem Merchtem 02:7-5
16Bornem01:12-11

uitwedstrijden (2/15)

1Wetteren67:1+6
2Olsa Brakel62:0+2
3Zelzate *33:2+1
4Eppegem32:20
.Lebbeke32:20
6Overijse *12:20
7Stekene*11:10
.Jong Lede*11:10
.Lochristi A*11:10
10Ninove*01:2-1
11Wingene*00:2-2
12Oostnieuwkerke*00:3-3
13Wolvertem Merchtem 00:4-4
14Torhout 00:5-5
15Melsele00:6-6
16Bornem00:7-7