www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op zondag 22/09/2019

vbal4

Antwerpen : 3de Provinciale C

zaterdag 21/09/2019

19:30

Arendonk Sport

-Herenthout4 -2
.

Olmen

-FC Turnhout B4 -2
.Rauw-

Excelsior Vorst

1-2

zondag 22/09/2019

15:00Flandria-Beekhoek-
.Linda Olen-KFC Mol-
.Poederlee-Kasterlee-
.Exc.Bouwel-Gierle-
.Zwaneven-Noordstar-

4/30

1.Excelsior Vorst12
2.Olmen9
3.Kasterlee*9
4.Arendonk Sport8
5.Zwaneven*7
6.Beekhoek*6
7.Exc.Bouwel*6
8.Flandria*4
9.Poederlee*4
10.KFC Mol*3
11.Linda Olen*3
12.Rauw3
13.Noordstar*2
14.Herenthout1
15.Gierle*0
16.FC Turnhout B0

Antwerpen : 3de Provinciale C --> Excelsior Vorst

periode 1

4/10

1.Excelsior Vorst12
2.Olmen9
3.Kasterlee*9
4.Arendonk Sport8
5.Zwaneven*7
6.Beekhoek*6
7.Exc.Bouwel*6
8.Flandria*4
9.Poederlee*4
10.KFC Mol*3
11.Linda Olen*3
12.Rauw3
13.Noordstar*2
14.Herenthout1
15.Gierle*0
16.FC Turnhout B0

periode 2

0/10

1.Beekhoek0
Arendonk Sport0
Olmen0
Zwaneven0
Kasterlee0
Excelsior Vorst0
Gierle0
Herenthout0
Flandria0
KFC Mol0
Noordstar0
Linda Olen0
Exc.Bouwel0
FC Turnhout B0
Poederlee0
Rauw0

periode 3

0/10

1.Beekhoek0
Arendonk Sport0
Olmen0
Zwaneven0
Kasterlee0
Excelsior Vorst0
Gierle0
Herenthout0
Flandria0
KFC Mol0
Noordstar0
Linda Olen0
Exc.Bouwel0
FC Turnhout B0
Poederlee0
Rauw0

Excelsior Vorst

1.Za-31/08/1919:30KFC Mol-

Excelsior Vorst

0 -3

3

34
2.Zo-08/09/1915:00

Excelsior Vorst

-FC Turnhout B2 -0

3

63
3.Zo-15/09/1915:00

Excelsior Vorst

-Olmen3 -1

3

91
4.Za-21/09/1919:30Rauw-

Excelsior Vorst

1 -2

3

121
5.Zo-29/09/1915:00

Excelsior Vorst

-Linda Olen -.
6.Zo-06/10/1915:00Exc.Bouwel-

Excelsior Vorst

-.
7.Zo-13/10/1915:00

Excelsior Vorst

-Flandria -.
8.Zo-20/10/1915:00Poederlee-

Excelsior Vorst

-.
9.Zo-27/10/1900:00

Excelsior Vorst

-Arendonk Sport -.
10.Zo-03/11/1900:00Zwaneven-

Excelsior Vorst

-.
11.Zo-10/11/1900:00

Excelsior Vorst

-Noordstar -.
12.Zo-17/11/1900:00Herenthout-

Excelsior Vorst

-.
13.Zo-24/11/1900:00

Excelsior Vorst

-Kasterlee -.
14.Zo-01/12/1900:00Beekhoek-

Excelsior Vorst

-.
15.Zo-08/12/1900:00

Excelsior Vorst

-Gierle -.
16.Zo-15/12/1900:00

Excelsior Vorst

-KFC Mol -.
17.Zo-05/01/2000:00FC Turnhout B-

Excelsior Vorst

-.
18.Zo-12/01/2000:00Olmen-

Excelsior Vorst

-.
19.Zo-19/01/2000:00

Excelsior Vorst

-Rauw -.
20.Zo-26/01/2000:00Linda Olen-

Excelsior Vorst

-.
21.Zo-02/02/2000:00

Excelsior Vorst

-Exc.Bouwel -.
22.Zo-09/02/2000:00Flandria-

Excelsior Vorst

-.
23.Zo-16/02/2000:00

Excelsior Vorst

-Poederlee -.
24.Zo-23/02/2000:00Arendonk Sport-

Excelsior Vorst

-.
25.Zo-01/03/2000:00

Excelsior Vorst

-Zwaneven -.
26.Zo-08/03/2000:00Noordstar-

Excelsior Vorst

-.
27.Zo-15/03/2000:00

Excelsior Vorst

-Herenthout -.
28.Zo-22/03/2000:00Kasterlee-

Excelsior Vorst

-.
29.Zo-05/04/2000:00

Excelsior Vorst

-Beekhoek -.
30.Zo-19/04/2000:00Gierle-

Excelsior Vorst

-.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Linda Olen

1.Za-31/08/1919:30Kasterlee-Linda Olen2 -10010
2.Zo-08/09/1915:00Linda Olen-Beekhoek2 -50012
3.Zo-15/09/1915:00Gierle-Linda Olen2 -4

3

311
4.Zo-22/09/1915:00Linda Olen-KFC Mol -.
5.Zo-29/09/1915:00

Excelsior Vorst

-Linda Olen -.
6.Zo-06/10/1915:00Linda Olen-Olmen -.
7.Za-12/10/1919:30Rauw-Linda Olen -.
8.Zo-20/10/1915:00Linda Olen-FC Turnhout B -.
9.Zo-27/10/1900:00Linda Olen-Exc.Bouwel -.
10.Zo-03/11/1900:00Flandria-Linda Olen -.
11.Zo-10/11/1900:00Linda Olen-Poederlee -.
12.Zo-17/11/1900:00Arendonk Sport-Linda Olen -.
13.Zo-24/11/1900:00Linda Olen-Zwaneven -.
14.Zo-01/12/1900:00Noordstar-Linda Olen -.
15.Zo-08/12/1900:00Linda Olen-Herenthout -.
16.Zo-15/12/1900:00Linda Olen-Kasterlee -.
17.Zo-05/01/2000:00Beekhoek-Linda Olen -.
18.Zo-12/01/2000:00Linda Olen-Gierle -.
19.Zo-19/01/2000:00KFC Mol-Linda Olen -.
20.Zo-26/01/2000:00Linda Olen-

Excelsior Vorst

-.
21.Zo-02/02/2000:00Olmen-Linda Olen -.
22.Zo-09/02/2000:00Linda Olen-Rauw -.
23.Zo-16/02/2000:00FC Turnhout B-Linda Olen -.
24.Zo-23/02/2000:00Exc.Bouwel-Linda Olen -.
25.Zo-01/03/2000:00Linda Olen-Flandria -.
26.Zo-08/03/2000:00Poederlee-Linda Olen -.
27.Zo-15/03/2000:00Linda Olen-Arendonk Sport -.
28.Zo-22/03/2000:00Zwaneven-Linda Olen -.
29.Zo-05/04/2000:00Linda Olen-Noordstar -.
30.Zo-19/04/2000:00Herenthout-Linda Olen -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (2/15)

1Excelsior Vorst65:1+4
2Olmen66:3+3
3Kasterlee64:2+2
4Arendonk Sport46:4+2
5Flandria*34:0+4
6Zwaneven*33:0+3
7Rauw36:4+2
8Poederlee*33:1+2
9Beekhoek35:4+1
10KFC Mol34:3+1
11Noordstar24:40
12Herenthout10:4-4
13Exc.Bouwel*03:4-1
14Linda Olen*02:5-3
15Gierle03:9-6
16FC Turnhout B00:8-8

alle wedstrijden (4/30)

1Excelsior Vorst1210:2+8
2Olmen912:7+5
3Kasterlee*98:5+3
4Arendonk Sport812:6+6
5Zwaneven*79:2+7
6Beekhoek*610:6+4
7Exc.Bouwel*69:5+4
8Flandria*47:4+3
9Poederlee*43:4-1
10KFC Mol*35:50
11Linda Olen*37:9-2
12Rauw38:12-4
13Noordstar*25:7-2
14Herenthout12:12-10
15Gierle*05:14-9
16FC Turnhout B02:14-12

uitwedstrijden (2/15)

1Exc.Bouwel66:1+5
2Excelsior Vorst65:1+4
3Arendonk Sport46:2+4
.Zwaneven46:2+4
5Beekhoek*35:2+3
6Olmen36:4+2
7Linda Olen35:4+1
8Kasterlee*34:3+1
9Flandria13:4-1
10Poederlee10:3-3
11KFC Mol*01:2-1
12Noordstar*01:3-2
13Gierle*02:5-3
14FC Turnhout B02:6-4
15Herenthout02:8-6
.Rauw02:8-6