www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op maandag 16/09/2019

vbal4

Brabant : 3de Provinciale B

zaterdag 14/09/2019

18:00

Rotselaar B

-Haasrode B4 -2
.

Betekom B

-NV Keerbergen3 -2
20:00

Bierbeek B

-Berg-Op9 -2

zondag 15/09/2019

15:00Moorsel-

Baal

1-2
.

Tildonk

-Hoeilaart B8 -1
.

Haacht Statie

-KV Tremelo3 -2
.Steenokkerzeel-Erps-Kwerps4 -4
.Eendr.Eizer-

Meerbeek

0-2

zaterdag 21/09/2019

19:30Haasrode B-Haacht Statie-
20:00KV Tremelo-Betekom B-
.Tielt-Winge A-Eendr.Eizer-

zondag 22/09/2019

15:00Erps-Kwerps-Rotselaar B-
.Meerbeek-Steenokkerzeel-
.Berg-Op-Tildonk-
.NV Keerbergen-Moorsel-
.Baal-Bierbeek B-

5/32

1.Bierbeek B129.3
2.Baal107
3.Meerbeek*1010
4.Haacht Statie1010-1.(0)
5.KV Tremelo*99
6.Moorsel962.
7.Tielt-Winge A*88
8.NV Keerbergen74
9.Haasrode B*66
10.Tildonk66
11.Eendr.Eizer66.-4(3)
12.Erps-Kwerps*55
13.Berg-Op544.
14.Rotselaar B43.-2(3)
15.Betekom B44.1
16.Steenokkerzeel22-3.(3)
17.Hoeilaart B00
punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

eerstvolgende tegenstander

Brabant : 3de Provinciale B --> KV Tremelo

KV Tremelo

2.Za-31/08/1920:30

KV Tremelo

-Eendr.Eizer2 -1

3

38
3.Wo-04/09/1921:00Steenokkerzeel-

KV Tremelo

3 -7

3

63
4.Za-07/09/1920:00

KV Tremelo

-Rotselaar B4 -1

3

91
5.Zo-15/09/1915:00Haacht Statie-

KV Tremelo

3 -2095
6.Za-21/09/1920:00

KV Tremelo

-Betekom B -.
7.Zo-29/09/1915:00Moorsel-

KV Tremelo

-.
8.Za-05/10/1920:00

KV Tremelo

-Bierbeek B -.
9.Zo-13/10/1915:00Berg-Op-

KV Tremelo

-.
10.Za-19/10/1920:00

KV Tremelo

-Baal -.
11.Zo-27/10/1900:00NV Keerbergen-

KV Tremelo

-.
12.Zo-03/11/1900:00

KV Tremelo

-Tildonk -.
13.Zo-10/11/1900:00

KV Tremelo

-Haasrode B -.
14.Zo-17/11/1900:00Erps-Kwerps-

KV Tremelo

-.
15.Zo-24/11/1900:00

KV Tremelo

-Meerbeek -.
16.Zo-01/12/1900:00Tielt-Winge A-

KV Tremelo

-.
17.Zo-08/12/1900:00

KV Tremelo

-Hoeilaart B -.
19.Zo-22/12/1900:00Eendr.Eizer-

KV Tremelo

-.
20.Zo-05/01/2000:00

KV Tremelo

-Steenokkerzeel -.
21.Zo-12/01/2000:00Rotselaar B-

KV Tremelo

-.
22.Zo-19/01/2000:00

KV Tremelo

-Haacht Statie -.
23.Zo-26/01/2000:00Betekom B-

KV Tremelo

-.
24.Zo-02/02/2000:00

KV Tremelo

-Moorsel -.
25.Zo-09/02/2000:00Bierbeek B-

KV Tremelo

-.
26.Zo-16/02/2000:00

KV Tremelo

-Berg-Op -.
27.Zo-01/03/2000:00Baal-

KV Tremelo

-.
28.Zo-08/03/2000:00

KV Tremelo

-NV Keerbergen -.
29.Zo-15/03/2000:00Tildonk-

KV Tremelo

-.
30.Zo-22/03/2000:00Haasrode B-

KV Tremelo

-.
31.Zo-29/03/2000:00

KV Tremelo

-Erps-Kwerps -.
32.Zo-05/04/2000:00Meerbeek-

KV Tremelo

-.
33.Zo-26/04/2000:00

KV Tremelo

-Tielt-Winge A -.
34.Zo-03/05/2000:00Hoeilaart B-

KV Tremelo

-.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Betekom B

1.Wo-28/08/1920:00Betekom B-Moorsel1 -40015
2.Zo-01/09/1915:00Bierbeek B-Betekom B2 -00016
3.Wo-04/09/1920:00Betekom B-Berg-Op3 -40016
4.Zo-08/09/1915:00Baal-Betekom B2 -21114
5.Za-14/09/1918:00Betekom B-NV Keerbergen3 -2

3

415
6.Za-21/09/1920:00

KV Tremelo

-Betekom B -.
7.Zo-29/09/1918:00Betekom B-Haasrode B -.
8.Zo-06/10/1915:00Erps-Kwerps-Betekom B -.
9.Za-12/10/1918:00Betekom B-Meerbeek -.
10.Za-19/10/1920:00Tielt-Winge A-Betekom B -.
11.Zo-27/10/1900:00Betekom B-Hoeilaart B -.
13.Zo-10/11/1900:00Betekom B-Eendr.Eizer -.
14.Zo-17/11/1900:00Steenokkerzeel-Betekom B -.
15.Zo-24/11/1900:00Betekom B-Rotselaar B -.
16.Zo-01/12/1900:00Haacht Statie-Betekom B -.
17.Zo-08/12/1900:00Betekom B-Tildonk -.
18.Zo-15/12/1900:00Moorsel-Betekom B -.
19.Zo-22/12/1900:00Betekom B-Bierbeek B -.
20.Zo-05/01/2000:00Berg-Op-Betekom B -.
21.Zo-12/01/2000:00Betekom B-Baal -.
22.Zo-19/01/2000:00NV Keerbergen-Betekom B -.
23.Zo-26/01/2000:00Betekom B-

KV Tremelo

-.
24.Zo-02/02/2000:00Haasrode B-Betekom B -.
25.Zo-09/02/2000:00Betekom B-Erps-Kwerps -.
26.Zo-16/02/2000:00Meerbeek-Betekom B -.
27.Zo-01/03/2000:00Betekom B-Tielt-Winge A -.
28.Zo-08/03/2000:00Hoeilaart B-Betekom B -.
30.Zo-22/03/2000:00Eendr.Eizer-Betekom B -.
31.Zo-29/03/2000:00Betekom B-Steenokkerzeel -.
32.Zo-05/04/2000:00Rotselaar B-Betekom B -.
33.Zo-26/04/2000:00Betekom B-Haacht Statie -.
34.Zo-03/05/2000:00Tildonk-Betekom B -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (4/16)

1Bierbeek B*915:2+13
2Moorsel69:5+4
3KV Tremelo**66:2+4
4Haacht Statie*610:9+1
5Tielt-Winge A**44:1+3
6Baal**45:4+1
7Rotselaar B*47:70
8Haasrode B***37:1+6
9Tildonk*38:3+5
10Erps-Kwerps**35:2+3
11Eendr.Eizer*34:6-2
12Betekom B*37:10-3
13Berg-Op***11:10
14Meerbeek***10:00
15NV Keerbergen**11:3-2
16Steenokkerzeel*17:15-8
17Hoeilaart B**04:9-5

alle wedstrijden (5/32)

1Bierbeek B1222:9+13
2Baal1012:8+4
3Meerbeek*106:2+4
4Haacht Statie1013:10+3
5KV Tremelo*915:8+7
6Moorsel913:6+7
7Tielt-Winge A*85:1+4
8NV Keerbergen78:80
9Haasrode B*617:10+7
10Tildonk69:7+2
11Eendr.Eizer67:9-2
12Erps-Kwerps*59:6+3
13Berg-Op510:20-10
14Rotselaar B410:14-4
15Betekom B49:14-5
16Steenokkerzeel29:23-14
17Hoeilaart B06:25-19

uitwedstrijden (4/16)

1Meerbeek*96:2+4
2Baal*67:4+3
3NV Keerbergen*67:5+2
4Haacht Statie**43:1+2
5Tielt-Winge A**41:0+1
6Berg-Op49:19-10
7KV Tremelo**39:6+3
8Moorsel***34:1+3
9Haasrode B*310:9+1
10Bierbeek B**37:70
11Eendr.Eizer**33:30
12Tildonk**31:4-3
13Erps-Kwerps**24:40
14Betekom B**12:4-2
15Steenokkerzeel**12:8-6
16Rotselaar B**03:7-4
17Hoeilaart B*02:16-14