www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op zondag 22/09/2019

vbal4

Brabant : 4de Provinciale A

zaterdag 14/09/2019

18:00Glabbeek B-

Houtem-Oplinter B

2 -3
19:30Boutersem United B-

Bunsbeek

1-2

zondag 15/09/2019

15:00

Waanrode

-Halle VV5 -3
.Butsel B-

Neerwinden

1 -4
.

Orsmaal

-Heide Linter5 -2
.Lovenjoel-

Atlas Linter

2 -6
17:30

Out-Hoegaarden B

-Goetsenhoven3 -2

zondag 22/09/2019

15:00Meldert-Out-Hoegaarden B-
.Goetsenhoven-Boutersem United B-
.Bunsbeek-Glabbeek B-
.Neerwinden-Waanrode-
.Houtem-Oplinter B-Orsmaal-
.Heide Linter-Lovenjoel-
.Atlas Linter-Butsel B-

3/28

1.Waanrode9
2.Houtem-Oplinter B9
3.Orsmaal9
4.Neerwinden6
5.Out-Hoegaarden B6
6.Atlas Linter4
7.Heide Linter4
8.Halle VV4
9.Bunsbeek*3
10.Meldert*3
11.Glabbeek B1
12.Butsel B1
13.Boutersem United B1
14.Goetsenhoven*0
15.Lovenjoel0

Brabant : 4de Provinciale A --> Heide Linter

Heide Linter

1.Zo-01/09/1915:00

Heide Linter

-Neerwinden4 -1

3

33
2.Zo-08/09/1915:00Atlas Linter-

Heide Linter

1 -1144
3.Zo-15/09/1915:00Orsmaal-

Heide Linter

5 -2047
4.Zo-22/09/1915:00

Heide Linter

-Lovenjoel -.
5.Zo-29/09/1915:00Butsel B-

Heide Linter

-.
6.Zo-06/10/1916:00

Heide Linter

-Waanrode -.
8.Zo-20/10/1915:00

Heide Linter

-Out-Hoegaarden B -.
9.Zo-27/10/1900:00Boutersem United B-

Heide Linter

-.
10.Zo-10/11/1900:00

Heide Linter

-Glabbeek B -.
11.Zo-17/11/1900:00Houtem-Oplinter B-

Heide Linter

-.
12.Zo-24/11/1900:00

Heide Linter

-Bunsbeek -.
13.Zo-01/12/1900:00Goetsenhoven-

Heide Linter

-.
14.Zo-08/12/1900:00

Heide Linter

-Meldert -.
15.Zo-15/12/1900:00Halle VV-

Heide Linter

-.
16.Zo-05/01/2000:00Neerwinden-

Heide Linter

-.
17.Zo-12/01/2000:00

Heide Linter

-Atlas Linter -.
18.Zo-19/01/2000:00

Heide Linter

-Orsmaal -.
19.Zo-26/01/2000:00Lovenjoel-

Heide Linter

-.
20.Zo-02/02/2000:00

Heide Linter

-Butsel B -.
21.Zo-09/02/2000:00Waanrode-

Heide Linter

-.
23.Zo-01/03/2000:00Out-Hoegaarden B-

Heide Linter

-.
24.Zo-08/03/2000:00

Heide Linter

-Boutersem United B -.
25.Zo-15/03/2000:00Glabbeek B-

Heide Linter

-.
26.Zo-22/03/2000:00

Heide Linter

-Houtem-Oplinter B -.
27.Zo-29/03/2000:00Bunsbeek-

Heide Linter

-.
28.Zo-05/04/2000:00

Heide Linter

-Goetsenhoven -.
29.Zo-26/04/2000:00Meldert-

Heide Linter

-.
30.Zo-03/05/2000:00

Heide Linter

-Halle VV -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Lovenjoel

1.Zo-01/09/1915:00Lovenjoel-Halle VV2 -30011
2.Zo-08/09/1915:00Neerwinden-Lovenjoel6 -10014
3.Zo-15/09/1915:00Lovenjoel-Atlas Linter2 -60015-
4.Zo-22/09/1915:00

Heide Linter

-Lovenjoel -.
5.Zo-29/09/1915:00Orsmaal-Lovenjoel -.
6.Zo-06/10/1915:00Lovenjoel-Butsel B -.
7.Zo-13/10/1915:00Waanrode-Lovenjoel -.
9.Zo-27/10/1900:00Out-Hoegaarden B-Lovenjoel -.
10.Zo-10/11/1900:00Lovenjoel-Boutersem United B -.
11.Zo-17/11/1900:00Glabbeek B-Lovenjoel -.
12.Zo-24/11/1900:00Lovenjoel-Houtem-Oplinter B -.
13.Zo-01/12/1900:00Bunsbeek-Lovenjoel -.
14.Zo-08/12/1900:00Lovenjoel-Goetsenhoven -.
15.Zo-15/12/1900:00Meldert-Lovenjoel -.
16.Zo-05/01/2000:00Halle VV-Lovenjoel -.
17.Zo-12/01/2000:00Lovenjoel-Neerwinden -.
18.Zo-19/01/2000:00Atlas Linter-Lovenjoel -.
19.Zo-26/01/2000:00Lovenjoel-

Heide Linter

-.
20.Zo-02/02/2000:00Lovenjoel-Orsmaal -.
21.Zo-09/02/2000:00Butsel B-Lovenjoel -.
22.Zo-16/02/2000:00Lovenjoel-Waanrode -.
24.Zo-08/03/2000:00Lovenjoel-Out-Hoegaarden B -.
25.Zo-15/03/2000:00Boutersem United B-Lovenjoel -.
26.Zo-22/03/2000:00Lovenjoel-Glabbeek B -.
27.Zo-29/03/2000:00Houtem-Oplinter B-Lovenjoel -.
28.Zo-05/04/2000:00Lovenjoel-Bunsbeek -.
29.Zo-26/04/2000:00Goetsenhoven-Lovenjoel -.
30.Zo-03/05/2000:00Lovenjoel-Meldert -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (2/14)

1Waanrode612:3+9
2Orsmaal69:5+4
3Neerwinden*36:1+5
4Houtem-Oplinter B*34:0+4
5Heide Linter*34:1+3
6Out-Hoegaarden B33:7-4
7Halle VV*12:20
8Atlas Linter*11:10
9Boutersem United B14:5-1
10Goetsenhoven**00:00
11Bunsbeek*01:2-1
12Glabbeek B03:5-2
13Meldert*01:4-3
14Butsel B01:5-4
15Lovenjoel04:9-5

alle wedstrijden (3/28)

1Waanrode916:4+12
2Houtem-Oplinter B912:2+10
3Orsmaal911:6+5
4Neerwinden611:6+5
5Out-Hoegaarden B65:8-3
6Atlas Linter410:7+3
7Heide Linter47:70
8Halle VV48:9-1
9Bunsbeek*33:30
10Meldert*32:4-2
11Glabbeek B16:8-2
12Butsel B13:7-4
13Boutersem United B14:9-5
14Goetsenhoven*02:10-8
15Lovenjoel05:15-10

uitwedstrijden (2/14)

1Houtem-Oplinter B68:2+6
2Atlas Linter39:6+3
3Waanrode*34:1+3
4Bunsbeek*32:1+1
.Orsmaal*32:1+1
.Out-Hoegaarden B*32:1+1
7Meldert*31:0+1
8Neerwinden35:50
9Halle VV36:7-1
10Glabbeek B*13:30
11Butsel B*12:20
12Heide Linter13:6-3
13Boutersem United B*00:4-4
14Lovenjoel*01:6-5
15Goetsenhoven02:10-8