www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op zondag 22/09/2019

vbal4

Brabant : 4de Provinciale A

zaterdag 14/09/2019

18:00Glabbeek B-

Houtem-Oplinter B

2 -3
19:30Boutersem United B-

Bunsbeek

1-2

zondag 15/09/2019

15:00

Waanrode

-Halle VV5 -3
.Butsel B-

Neerwinden

1 -4
.

Orsmaal

-Heide Linter5 -2
.Lovenjoel-

Atlas Linter

2 -6
17:30

Out-Hoegaarden B

-Goetsenhoven3 -2

zondag 22/09/2019

15:00Meldert-Out-Hoegaarden B-
.Goetsenhoven-Boutersem United B-
.Bunsbeek-Glabbeek B-
.Neerwinden-Waanrode-
.Houtem-Oplinter B-Orsmaal-
.Heide Linter-Lovenjoel-
.Atlas Linter-Butsel B-

3/28

1.Waanrode9
2.Houtem-Oplinter B9
3.Orsmaal9
4.Neerwinden6
5.Out-Hoegaarden B6
6.Atlas Linter4
7.Heide Linter4
8.Halle VV4
9.Bunsbeek*3
10.Meldert*3
11.Glabbeek B1
12.Butsel B1
13.Boutersem United B1
14.Goetsenhoven*0
15.Lovenjoel0

Brabant : 4de Provinciale A --> Orsmaal

Houtem-Oplinter B

1.Zo-01/09/1917:30Out-Hoegaarden B-Houtem-Oplinter B0 -5

3

32
2.Zo-08/09/1915:00Houtem-Oplinter B-Boutersem United B4 -0

3

62
3.Za-14/09/1918:00Glabbeek B-Houtem-Oplinter B2 -3

3

92
4.Zo-22/09/1915:00Houtem-Oplinter B-

Orsmaal

-.
5.Zo-29/09/1915:00Houtem-Oplinter B-Bunsbeek -.
6.Zo-06/10/1915:00Goetsenhoven-Houtem-Oplinter B -.
7.Zo-13/10/1915:00Houtem-Oplinter B-Meldert -.
8.Zo-20/10/1915:00Halle VV-Houtem-Oplinter B -.
9.Zo-27/10/1900:00Houtem-Oplinter B-Neerwinden -.
10.Zo-10/11/1900:00Atlas Linter-Houtem-Oplinter B -.
11.Zo-17/11/1900:00Houtem-Oplinter B-Heide Linter -.
12.Zo-24/11/1900:00Lovenjoel-Houtem-Oplinter B -.
13.Zo-01/12/1900:00Houtem-Oplinter B-Butsel B -.
14.Zo-08/12/1900:00Waanrode-Houtem-Oplinter B -.
16.Zo-05/01/2000:00Houtem-Oplinter B-Out-Hoegaarden B -.
17.Zo-12/01/2000:00Boutersem United B-Houtem-Oplinter B -.
18.Zo-19/01/2000:00Houtem-Oplinter B-Glabbeek B -.
19.Zo-26/01/2000:00

Orsmaal

-Houtem-Oplinter B -.
20.Zo-02/02/2000:00Bunsbeek-Houtem-Oplinter B -.
21.Zo-09/02/2000:00Houtem-Oplinter B-Goetsenhoven -.
22.Zo-16/02/2000:00Meldert-Houtem-Oplinter B -.
23.Zo-01/03/2000:00Houtem-Oplinter B-Halle VV -.
24.Zo-08/03/2000:00Neerwinden-Houtem-Oplinter B -.
25.Zo-15/03/2000:00Houtem-Oplinter B-Atlas Linter -.
26.Zo-22/03/2000:00Heide Linter-Houtem-Oplinter B -.
27.Zo-29/03/2000:00Houtem-Oplinter B-Lovenjoel -.
28.Zo-05/04/2000:00Butsel B-Houtem-Oplinter B -.
29.Zo-26/04/2000:00Houtem-Oplinter B-Waanrode -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Orsmaal

1.Zo-01/09/1915:00

Orsmaal

-Atlas Linter4 -3

3

34
2.Za-07/09/1919:30Glabbeek B-

Orsmaal

1 -2

3

63
3.Zo-15/09/1915:00

Orsmaal

-Heide Linter5 -2

3

93
4.Zo-22/09/1915:00Houtem-Oplinter B-

Orsmaal

-.
5.Zo-29/09/1915:00

Orsmaal

-Lovenjoel -.
6.Zo-06/10/1915:00Bunsbeek-

Orsmaal

-.
7.Zo-13/10/1915:00

Orsmaal

-Butsel B -.
8.Zo-20/10/1915:00Goetsenhoven-

Orsmaal

-.
9.Zo-27/10/1900:00

Orsmaal

-Waanrode -.
10.Zo-10/11/1900:00Meldert-

Orsmaal

-.
12.Zo-24/11/1900:00Halle VV-

Orsmaal

-.
13.Zo-01/12/1900:00

Orsmaal

-Out-Hoegaarden B -.
14.Zo-08/12/1900:00

Orsmaal

-Neerwinden -.
15.Zo-15/12/1900:00Boutersem United B-

Orsmaal

-.
16.Zo-05/01/2000:00Atlas Linter-

Orsmaal

-.
17.Zo-12/01/2000:00

Orsmaal

-Glabbeek B -.
18.Zo-19/01/2000:00Heide Linter-

Orsmaal

-.
19.Zo-26/01/2000:00

Orsmaal

-Houtem-Oplinter B -.
20.Zo-02/02/2000:00Lovenjoel-

Orsmaal

-.
21.Zo-09/02/2000:00

Orsmaal

-Bunsbeek -.
22.Zo-16/02/2000:00Butsel B-

Orsmaal

-.
23.Zo-01/03/2000:00

Orsmaal

-Goetsenhoven -.
24.Zo-08/03/2000:00Waanrode-

Orsmaal

-.
25.Zo-15/03/2000:00

Orsmaal

-Meldert -.
27.Zo-29/03/2000:00

Orsmaal

-Halle VV -.
28.Zo-05/04/2000:00Out-Hoegaarden B-

Orsmaal

-.
29.Zo-26/04/2000:00Neerwinden-

Orsmaal

-.
30.Zo-03/05/2000:00

Orsmaal

-Boutersem United B -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (2/14)

1Waanrode612:3+9
2Orsmaal69:5+4
3Neerwinden*36:1+5
4Houtem-Oplinter B*34:0+4
5Heide Linter*34:1+3
6Out-Hoegaarden B33:7-4
7Halle VV*12:20
8Atlas Linter*11:10
9Boutersem United B14:5-1
10Goetsenhoven**00:00
11Bunsbeek*01:2-1
12Glabbeek B03:5-2
13Meldert*01:4-3
14Butsel B01:5-4
15Lovenjoel04:9-5

alle wedstrijden (3/28)

1Waanrode916:4+12
2Houtem-Oplinter B912:2+10
3Orsmaal911:6+5
4Neerwinden611:6+5
5Out-Hoegaarden B65:8-3
6Atlas Linter410:7+3
7Heide Linter47:70
8Halle VV48:9-1
9Bunsbeek*33:30
10Meldert*32:4-2
11Glabbeek B16:8-2
12Butsel B13:7-4
13Boutersem United B14:9-5
14Goetsenhoven*02:10-8
15Lovenjoel05:15-10

uitwedstrijden (2/14)

1Houtem-Oplinter B68:2+6
2Atlas Linter39:6+3
3Waanrode*34:1+3
4Bunsbeek*32:1+1
.Orsmaal*32:1+1
.Out-Hoegaarden B*32:1+1
7Meldert*31:0+1
8Neerwinden35:50
9Halle VV36:7-1
10Glabbeek B*13:30
11Butsel B*12:20
12Heide Linter13:6-3
13Boutersem United B*00:4-4
14Lovenjoel*01:6-5
15Goetsenhoven02:10-8