www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op zondag 22/09/2019

vbal4

West-Vlaanderen : 2de Provinciale B

zaterdag 21/09/2019

18:00Zwevegem-

Geluwe

3 -5
19:00

Rumbeke

-Zonnebeke2-1
.

Dottignies A

-Comines-Warneton4 -2
.

Avelgem A

-Moorslede2-1

zondag 22/09/2019

15:00Deerlijk-Beveren-Leie-
.De Ruiter-Moen-
.Nieuwkerke-Otegem-
.Heestert-Club Roeselare-

4/30

1.Rumbeke10
2.Geluwe10
3.Dottignies A9
4.Nieuwkerke*7
5.Otegem*7
6.Club Roeselare*6
7.Beveren-Leie*6
8.Heestert*4
9.Zonnebeke4
10.Avelgem A4
11.Zwevegem3
12.De Ruiter*3
13.Moen*2
14.Comines-Warneton2
15.Deerlijk*1
16.Moorslede0

West-Vlaanderen : 2de Provinciale B --> Moen

periode 1

4/10

1.Rumbeke10
2.Geluwe10
3.Dottignies A9
4.Nieuwkerke*7
5.Otegem*7
6.Club Roeselare*6
7.Beveren-Leie*6
8.Heestert*4
9.Zonnebeke4
10.Avelgem A4
11.Zwevegem3
12.De Ruiter*3
13.Moen*2
14.Comines-Warneton2
15.Deerlijk*1
16.Moorslede0

periode 2

0/10

1.Deerlijk0
Rumbeke0
Heestert0
Dottignies A0
Geluwe0
Beveren-Leie0
Otegem0
De Ruiter0
Zwevegem0
Nieuwkerke0
Moen0
Moorslede0
Club Roeselare0
Zonnebeke0
Avelgem A0
Comines-Warneton0

periode 3

0/10

1.Deerlijk0
Rumbeke0
Heestert0
Dottignies A0
Geluwe0
Beveren-Leie0
Otegem0
De Ruiter0
Zwevegem0
Nieuwkerke0
Moen0
Moorslede0
Club Roeselare0
Zonnebeke0
Avelgem A0
Comines-Warneton0

De Ruiter

1.Zo-01/09/1915:00Moorslede-De Ruiter0 -3

3

31
2.Zo-08/09/1915:00De Ruiter-Geluwe2 -4037
3.Zo-15/09/1915:00Zonnebeke-De Ruiter5 -10311
4.Zo-22/09/1915:00De Ruiter-

Moen

-.
5.Zo-29/09/1915:00De Ruiter-Rumbeke -.
6.Za-05/10/1918:00Zwevegem-De Ruiter -.
7.Zo-13/10/1915:00De Ruiter-Avelgem A -.
8.Zo-20/10/1915:00Heestert-De Ruiter -.
9.Zo-27/10/1900:00De Ruiter-Nieuwkerke -.
10.Zo-03/11/1900:00Dottignies A-De Ruiter -.
11.Zo-10/11/1900:00De Ruiter-Deerlijk -.
12.Zo-17/11/1900:00Beveren-Leie-De Ruiter -.
13.Zo-24/11/1900:00De Ruiter-Comines-Warneton -.
14.Zo-01/12/1900:00Otegem-De Ruiter -.
15.Zo-08/12/1900:00De Ruiter-Club Roeselare -.
16.Zo-15/12/1900:00De Ruiter-Moorslede -.
17.Zo-05/01/2000:00Geluwe-De Ruiter -.
18.Zo-12/01/2000:00De Ruiter-Zonnebeke -.
19.Zo-19/01/2000:00

Moen

-De Ruiter -.
20.Zo-26/01/2000:00Rumbeke-De Ruiter -.
21.Zo-02/02/2000:00De Ruiter-Zwevegem -.
22.Zo-09/02/2000:00Avelgem A-De Ruiter -.
23.Zo-16/02/2000:00De Ruiter-Heestert -.
24.Zo-23/02/2000:00Nieuwkerke-De Ruiter -.
25.Zo-08/03/2000:00De Ruiter-Dottignies A -.
26.Zo-15/03/2000:00Deerlijk-De Ruiter -.
27.Zo-22/03/2000:00De Ruiter-Beveren-Leie -.
28.Zo-29/03/2000:00Comines-Warneton-De Ruiter -.
29.Zo-05/04/2000:00De Ruiter-Otegem -.
30.Zo-19/04/2000:00Club Roeselare-De Ruiter -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Moen

1.Zo-01/09/1915:00

Moen

-Dottignies A0 -20013
2.Zo-08/09/1915:00Zonnebeke-

Moen

2 -21112
3.Zo-15/09/1915:00

Moen

-Deerlijk2 -21212
4.Zo-22/09/1915:00De Ruiter-

Moen

-.
5.Zo-29/09/1915:00

Moen

-Beveren-Leie -.
6.Za-05/10/1919:00Rumbeke-

Moen

-.
7.Zo-13/10/1915:00

Moen

-Comines-Warneton -.
8.Za-19/10/1918:00Zwevegem-

Moen

-.
9.Zo-27/10/1900:00

Moen

-Otegem -.
10.Zo-03/11/1900:00Avelgem A-

Moen

-.
11.Zo-10/11/1900:00

Moen

-Club Roeselare -.
12.Zo-17/11/1900:00Heestert-

Moen

-.
13.Zo-24/11/1900:00

Moen

-Moorslede -.
14.Zo-01/12/1900:00

Moen

-Nieuwkerke -.
15.Zo-08/12/1900:00Geluwe-

Moen

-.
16.Zo-15/12/1900:00Dottignies A-

Moen

-.
17.Zo-05/01/2000:00

Moen

-Zonnebeke -.
18.Zo-12/01/2000:00Deerlijk-

Moen

-.
19.Zo-19/01/2000:00

Moen

-De Ruiter -.
20.Zo-26/01/2000:00Beveren-Leie-

Moen

-.
21.Zo-02/02/2000:00

Moen

-Rumbeke -.
22.Zo-09/02/2000:00Comines-Warneton-

Moen

-.
23.Zo-16/02/2000:00

Moen

-Zwevegem -.
24.Zo-23/02/2000:00Otegem-

Moen

-.
25.Zo-08/03/2000:00

Moen

-Avelgem A -.
26.Zo-15/03/2000:00Club Roeselare-

Moen

-.
27.Zo-22/03/2000:00

Moen

-Heestert -.
28.Zo-29/03/2000:00Moorslede-

Moen

-.
29.Zo-05/04/2000:00Nieuwkerke-

Moen

-.
30.Zo-19/04/2000:00

Moen

-Geluwe -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (2/15)

1Beveren-Leie66:0+6
2Rumbeke66:1+5
3Dottignies A67:3+4
4Zonnebeke47:3+4
5Otegem44:1+3
6Geluwe43:2+1
7Heestert*37:0+7
8Nieuwkerke*34:0+4
9Club Roeselare35:3+2
10Avelgem A34:40
11Comines-Warneton22:20
12Moen12:4-2
13Deerlijk*01:2-1
14De Ruiter*02:4-2
15Zwevegem05:8-3
16Moorslede00:7-7

alle wedstrijden (4/30)

1Rumbeke109:3+6
2Geluwe1012:7+5
3Dottignies A99:6+3
4Nieuwkerke*77:2+5
5Otegem*77:3+4
6Club Roeselare*68:5+3
7Beveren-Leie*66:4+2
8Heestert*48:4+4
9Zonnebeke49:7+2
10Avelgem A46:9-3
11Zwevegem39:11-2
12De Ruiter*36:9-3
13Moen*24:6-2
14Comines-Warneton24:13-9
15Deerlijk*14:7-3
16Moorslede01:13-12

uitwedstrijden (2/15)

1Geluwe69:5+4
2Rumbeke43:2+1
.Nieuwkerke43:2+1
4Zwevegem34:3+1
5Otegem*33:2+1
.Club Roeselare*33:2+1
7De Ruiter34:5-1
8Dottignies A32:3-1
9Moen*12:20
10Deerlijk13:5-2
11Avelgem A12:5-3
12Heestert11:4-3
13Zonnebeke02:4-2
14Beveren-Leie*00:4-4
15Moorslede01:6-5
16Comines-Warneton02:11-9