www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op zondag 22/09/2019

vbal4

West-Vlaanderen : 2de Provinciale B

zaterdag 21/09/2019

18:00Zwevegem-

Geluwe

3 -5
19:00

Rumbeke

-Zonnebeke2-1
.

Dottignies A

-Comines-Warneton4 -2
.

Avelgem A

-Moorslede2-1

zondag 22/09/2019

15:00Deerlijk-Beveren-Leie-
.De Ruiter-Moen-
.Nieuwkerke-Otegem-
.Heestert-Club Roeselare-

4/30

1.Rumbeke10
2.Geluwe10
3.Dottignies A9
4.Nieuwkerke*7
5.Otegem*7
6.Club Roeselare*6
7.Beveren-Leie*6
8.Heestert*4
9.Zonnebeke4
10.Avelgem A4
11.Zwevegem3
12.De Ruiter*3
13.Moen*2
14.Comines-Warneton2
15.Deerlijk*1
16.Moorslede0

West-Vlaanderen : 2de Provinciale B --> Avelgem A

periode 1

4/10

1.Rumbeke10
2.Geluwe10
3.Dottignies A9
4.Nieuwkerke*7
5.Otegem*7
6.Club Roeselare*6
7.Beveren-Leie*6
8.Heestert*4
9.Zonnebeke4
10.Avelgem A4
11.Zwevegem3
12.De Ruiter*3
13.Moen*2
14.Comines-Warneton2
15.Deerlijk*1
16.Moorslede0

periode 2

0/10

1.Deerlijk0
Rumbeke0
Heestert0
Dottignies A0
Geluwe0
Beveren-Leie0
Otegem0
De Ruiter0
Zwevegem0
Nieuwkerke0
Moen0
Moorslede0
Club Roeselare0
Zonnebeke0
Avelgem A0
Comines-Warneton0

periode 3

0/10

1.Deerlijk0
Rumbeke0
Heestert0
Dottignies A0
Geluwe0
Beveren-Leie0
Otegem0
De Ruiter0
Zwevegem0
Nieuwkerke0
Moen0
Moorslede0
Club Roeselare0
Zonnebeke0
Avelgem A0
Comines-Warneton0

Geluwe

1.Za-31/08/1918:00Geluwe-Zonnebeke2 -1

3

37
2.Zo-08/09/1915:00De Ruiter-Geluwe2 -4

3

65
3.Zo-15/09/1915:00Geluwe-Rumbeke1 -1174
4.Za-21/09/1918:00Zwevegem-Geluwe3 -5

3

102
5.Za-28/09/1917:00Geluwe-

Avelgem A

-.
6.Za-05/10/1919:00Heestert-Geluwe -.
7.Zo-13/10/1915:00Geluwe-Nieuwkerke -.
8.Zo-20/10/1915:00Dottignies A-Geluwe -.
9.Zo-27/10/1900:00Geluwe-Deerlijk -.
10.Zo-03/11/1900:00Beveren-Leie-Geluwe -.
11.Zo-10/11/1900:00Geluwe-Comines-Warneton -.
12.Zo-17/11/1900:00Otegem-Geluwe -.
13.Zo-24/11/1900:00Geluwe-Club Roeselare -.
14.Zo-01/12/1900:00Moorslede-Geluwe -.
15.Zo-08/12/1900:00Geluwe-Moen -.
16.Zo-15/12/1900:00Zonnebeke-Geluwe -.
17.Zo-05/01/2000:00Geluwe-De Ruiter -.
18.Zo-12/01/2000:00Rumbeke-Geluwe -.
19.Zo-19/01/2000:00Geluwe-Zwevegem -.
20.Zo-26/01/2000:00

Avelgem A

-Geluwe -.
21.Zo-02/02/2000:00Geluwe-Heestert -.
22.Zo-09/02/2000:00Nieuwkerke-Geluwe -.
23.Zo-16/02/2000:00Geluwe-Dottignies A -.
24.Zo-23/02/2000:00Deerlijk-Geluwe -.
25.Zo-08/03/2000:00Geluwe-Beveren-Leie -.
26.Zo-15/03/2000:00Comines-Warneton-Geluwe -.
27.Zo-22/03/2000:00Geluwe-Otegem -.
28.Zo-29/03/2000:00Club Roeselare-Geluwe -.
29.Zo-05/04/2000:00Geluwe-Moorslede -.
30.Zo-19/04/2000:00Moen-Geluwe -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Avelgem A

1.Za-31/08/1918:30Comines-Warneton-

Avelgem A

1 -1118
2.Za-07/09/1919:00

Avelgem A

-Otegem2 -30110
3.Zo-15/09/1915:00Club Roeselare-

Avelgem A

4 -10115
4.Za-21/09/1919:00

Avelgem A

-Moorslede2 -1

3

410
5.Za-28/09/1917:00Geluwe-

Avelgem A

-.
6.Za-05/10/1919:00

Avelgem A

-Zonnebeke -.
7.Zo-13/10/1915:00De Ruiter-

Avelgem A

-.
8.Za-19/10/1919:00

Avelgem A

-Rumbeke -.
9.Zo-27/10/1900:00Zwevegem-

Avelgem A

-.
10.Zo-03/11/1900:00

Avelgem A

-Moen -.
11.Zo-10/11/1900:00

Avelgem A

-Heestert -.
12.Zo-17/11/1900:00Nieuwkerke-

Avelgem A

-.
13.Zo-24/11/1900:00

Avelgem A

-Dottignies A -.
14.Zo-01/12/1900:00Deerlijk-

Avelgem A

-.
15.Zo-08/12/1900:00

Avelgem A

-Beveren-Leie -.
16.Zo-15/12/1900:00

Avelgem A

-Comines-Warneton -.
17.Zo-05/01/2000:00Otegem-

Avelgem A

-.
18.Zo-12/01/2000:00

Avelgem A

-Club Roeselare -.
19.Zo-19/01/2000:00Moorslede-

Avelgem A

-.
20.Zo-26/01/2000:00

Avelgem A

-Geluwe -.
21.Zo-02/02/2000:00Zonnebeke-

Avelgem A

-.
22.Zo-09/02/2000:00

Avelgem A

-De Ruiter -.
23.Zo-16/02/2000:00Rumbeke-

Avelgem A

-.
24.Zo-23/02/2000:00

Avelgem A

-Zwevegem -.
25.Zo-08/03/2000:00Moen-

Avelgem A

-.
26.Zo-15/03/2000:00Heestert-

Avelgem A

-.
27.Zo-22/03/2000:00

Avelgem A

-Nieuwkerke -.
28.Zo-29/03/2000:00Dottignies A-

Avelgem A

-.
29.Zo-05/04/2000:00

Avelgem A

-Deerlijk -.
30.Zo-19/04/2000:00Beveren-Leie-

Avelgem A

-.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (2/15)

1Beveren-Leie66:0+6
2Rumbeke66:1+5
3Dottignies A67:3+4
4Zonnebeke47:3+4
5Otegem44:1+3
6Geluwe43:2+1
7Heestert*37:0+7
8Nieuwkerke*34:0+4
9Club Roeselare35:3+2
10Avelgem A34:40
11Comines-Warneton22:20
12Moen12:4-2
13Deerlijk*01:2-1
14De Ruiter*02:4-2
15Zwevegem05:8-3
16Moorslede00:7-7

alle wedstrijden (4/30)

1Rumbeke109:3+6
2Geluwe1012:7+5
3Dottignies A99:6+3
4Nieuwkerke*77:2+5
5Otegem*77:3+4
6Club Roeselare*68:5+3
7Beveren-Leie*66:4+2
8Heestert*48:4+4
9Zonnebeke49:7+2
10Avelgem A46:9-3
11Zwevegem39:11-2
12De Ruiter*36:9-3
13Moen*24:6-2
14Comines-Warneton24:13-9
15Deerlijk*14:7-3
16Moorslede01:13-12

uitwedstrijden (2/15)

1Geluwe69:5+4
2Rumbeke43:2+1
.Nieuwkerke43:2+1
4Zwevegem34:3+1
5Otegem*33:2+1
.Club Roeselare*33:2+1
7De Ruiter34:5-1
8Dottignies A32:3-1
9Moen*12:20
10Deerlijk13:5-2
11Avelgem A12:5-3
12Heestert11:4-3
13Zonnebeke02:4-2
14Beveren-Leie*00:4-4
15Moorslede01:6-5
16Comines-Warneton02:11-9