zaterdag 20/04/2024 | ||||||
20:00 | Lokeren-Temse | - | Virton | 1 | - | 3 |
. | U23-Sp.Charleroi B | - | Olympic Charleroi | 3 | - | 1 |
. | RAAL La Louvière | - | U23-Gent B | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Hoogstraten | - | St.Eloois-Winkel | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Heist | - | Visé | 1 | - | 1 |
. | U23-Antwerp B | - | Knokke | 2 | - | 4 |
zondag 21/04/2024 | ||||||
15:00 | U23-OH Leuven B | - | Thes | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Cappellen | - | Tienen | 2 | - | 7 |
. | Union Namur | - | Dessel | 4 | - | 0 |
vrijdag 26/04/2024 | ||||||||
19:30 | U23-Gent B | 5 | - | 0 | U23-OH Leuven B | - | ||
zaterdag 27/04/2024 | ||||||||
19:30 | Dessel | 12 | - | 1 | St.Eloois-Winkel | - | ||
. | Thes | 9 | - | 4 | Hoogstraten | - | ||
20:00 | Olympic Charleroi | 7 | - | 12 | RAAL La Louvière | - | ||
. | Virton | 7 | - | 6 | Heist | - | ||
. | U23-Antwerp B | 4 | - | 5 | U23-Sp.Charleroi B | - | ||
zondag 28/04/2024 | ||||||||
15:00 | Knokke | 9 | - | 3 | Union Namur | - | ||
. | Visé | 6 | - | 3 | Cappellen | - | ||
. | Tienen | 7 | - | 4 | Lokeren-Temse | - |
31/34 | |||||||||
RAAL La Louvière | 80 | 12 | 3 | acff | |||||
2. | Lokeren-Temse | 67 | 0 | 3 | vv | ||||
3. | U23-Sp.Charleroi B | 49 | 6 | 3 | acff | ||||
4. | Hoogstraten | 48 | 6 | 3 | -1.(0) | vv | |||
5. | Knokke | 47 | 9 | 3 | vv | ||||
6. | Heist | 45 | 2 | 3 | .-3(3) | vv | |||
7. | St.Eloois-Winkel | 45 | 7 | 3 | vv | ||||
8. | Thes | 44 | 9 | 3 | .-4(1) | vv | |||
9. | U23-Gent B | 42 | 2 | 3 | vv | ||||
10. | Virton | 41 | 8 | 3 | acff | ||||
11. | Olympic Charleroi | 41 | 2 | 3 | 3. | acff | |||
12. | Dessel | 40 | 7 | 3 | 1. | vv | |||
13. | Union Namur | 39 | 9 | 3 | acff | ||||
14. | Tienen | 38 | 7 | 3 | .2 | vv | |||
15. | U23-Antwerp B | 37 | 6 | 3 | vv | ||||
16. | U23-OH Leuven B | 26 | 3 | 3 | .-2(3) | vv | |||
17. | Cappellen | 25 | 0 | 3 | vv | ||||
18. | Visé | 25 | 3 | 3 | acff |
1. | Wo-30/08/23 | 14:30 | Dessel | - | Union Namur | 1 - | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | |||
2. | Za-02/09/23 | 20:00 | U23-Sp.Charleroi B | - | Dessel | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6 | |||
3. | Za-09/09/23 | 19:30 | Dessel | - | Heist | 0 - | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7 | |||
4. | Za-16/09/23 | 19:30 | Thes | - | Dessel | 4 - | 2 | 0 | 4 | 12 | |||
5. | Za-23/09/23 | 19:30 | Dessel | - | Virton | 1 - | 4 | 0 | 4 | 16 | |||
6. | Za-30/09/23 | 20:00 | Olympic Charleroi | - | Dessel | 2 - | 1 | 0 | 4 | 15 | |||
7. | Za-07/10/23 | 19:30 | Dessel | - | Lokeren-Temse | 0 - | 2 | 0 | 4 | 18 | - | ||
8. | Za-14/10/23 | 19:30 | Dessel | - | Visé | 2 - | 1 | 3 | 7 | 14 | |||
9. | Za-21/10/23 | 20:00 | Hoogstraten | - | Dessel | 2 - | 1 | 0 | 7 | 18 | - | ||
10. | Za-28/10/23 | 19:30 | Dessel | - | Tienen | 2 - | 1 | 3 | 10 | 15 | |||
11. | Za-04/11/23 | 20:00 | RAAL La Louvière | - | Dessel | 3 - | 0 | 0 | 10 | 15 | |||
12. | Za-11/11/23 | 19:30 | Dessel | - | U23-OH Leuven B | 1 - | 2 | 0 | 10 | 17 | |||
13. | Zo-19/11/23 | 15:00 | St.Eloois-Winkel | - | Dessel | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 11 | 18 | - | ||
14. | Za-25/11/23 | 19:30 | Dessel | - | U23-Antwerp B | 1 - | 0 | 3 | 14 | 16 | |||
15. | Za-02/12/23 | 20:00 | Knokke | - | Dessel | 2 - | 0 | 0 | 14 | 16 | |||
16. | Zo-10/12/23 | 15:00 | Cappellen | - | Dessel | 2 - | 3 | 3 | 17 | 15 | |||
17. | Za-16/12/23 | 19:30 | Dessel | - | U23-Gent B | 1 - | 4 | 0 | 17 | 15 | |||
18. | Za-13/01/24 | 20:00 | Lokeren-Temse | - | Dessel | 2 - | 1 | 0 | 17 | 15 | |||
20. | Za-27/01/24 | 20:00 | Virton | - | Dessel | 2 - | 1 | 0 | 17 | 15 | |||
21. | Za-03/02/24 | 19:30 | Dessel | - | U23-Sp.Charleroi B | 1 - | 0 | 3 | 20 | 15 | |||
22. | Zo-11/02/24 | 15:00 | Visé | - | Dessel | 0 - | 3 | 3 | 23 | 13 | |||
23. | Za-17/02/24 | 19:30 | Dessel | - | RAAL La Louvière | 1 - | 3 | 0 | 23 | 14 | |||
24. | Zo-25/02/24 | 14:30 | U23-Antwerp B | - | Dessel | 2 - | 1 | 0 | 23 | 14 | |||
25. | Za-02/03/24 | 19:30 | Dessel | - | Cappellen | 8 - | 0 | 3 | 26 | 14 | |||
26. | Zo-10/03/24 | 15:00 | U23-OH Leuven B | - | Dessel | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 27 | 14 | |||
27. | Za-16/03/24 | 19:30 | Dessel | - | Knokke | 3 - | 1 | 3 | 30 | 13 | |||
19. | Wo-20/03/24 | 20:30 | Dessel | - | Hoogstraten | 2 - | 0 | 3 | 33 | 11 | |||
28. | Za-23/03/24 | 20:00 | Heist | - | Dessel | 1 - | 3 | 3 | 36 | 10 | |||
29. | Za-06/04/24 | 19:30 | Dessel | - | Thes | 5 - | 1 | 3 | 39 | 10 | |||
30. | Za-13/04/24 | 19:30 | U23-Gent B | - | Dessel | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 40 | 10 | |||
31. | Zo-21/04/24 | 15:00 | Union Namur | - | Dessel | 4 - | 0 | 0 | 40 | 12 | |||
32. | Za-27/04/24 | 19:30 | Dessel | - | St.Eloois-Winkel | - | . | ||||||
33. | Za-04/05/24 | 20:00 | Dessel | - | Olympic Charleroi | - | . | ||||||
34. | Za-11/05/24 | 20:00 | Tienen | - | Dessel | - | . |
1. | Wo-30/08/23 | 20:00 | St.Eloois-Winkel | - | Hoogstraten | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | |||
2. | Za-02/09/23 | 20:00 | Heist | - | St.Eloois-Winkel | 4 - | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15 | |||
3. | Wo-13/09/23 | 20:00 | St.Eloois-Winkel | - | Lokeren-Temse | 0 - | 1 | 0 | 1 | 17 | |||
4. | Zo-17/09/23 | 15:00 | St.Eloois-Winkel | - | RAAL La Louvière | 0 - | 1 | 0 | 1 | 18 | - | ||
5. | Zo-24/09/23 | 15:00 | Visé | - | St.Eloois-Winkel | 0 - | 0 | 1 | 2 | 18 | - | ||
6. | Zo-01/10/23 | 15:00 | U23-OH Leuven B | - | St.Eloois-Winkel | 3 - | 3 | 1 | 3 | 18 | - | ||
7. | Zo-08/10/23 | 15:00 | St.Eloois-Winkel | - | Olympic Charleroi | 2 - | 1 | 3 | 6 | 15 | |||
8. | Zo-15/10/23 | 15:00 | Knokke | - | St.Eloois-Winkel | 1 - | 0 | 0 | 6 | 16 | |||
9. | Zo-22/10/23 | 15:00 | St.Eloois-Winkel | - | Cappellen | 3 - | 0 | 3 | 9 | 13 | |||
10. | Za-28/10/23 | 19:30 | U23-Gent B | - | St.Eloois-Winkel | 2 - | 3 | 3 | 12 | 11 | |||
11. | Zo-05/11/23 | 15:00 | St.Eloois-Winkel | - | Union Namur | 1 - | 5 | 0 | 12 | 13 | |||
12. | Zo-12/11/23 | 14:30 | U23-Antwerp B | - | St.Eloois-Winkel | 2 - | 1 | 0 | 12 | 15 | |||
13. | Zo-19/11/23 | 15:00 | St.Eloois-Winkel | - | Dessel | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 13 | 15 | |||
14. | Zo-26/11/23 | 15:00 | Tienen | - | St.Eloois-Winkel | 0 - | 1 | 3 | 16 | 12 | |||
16. | Za-09/12/23 | 20:00 | U23-Sp.Charleroi B | - | St.Eloois-Winkel | 1 - | 2 | 3 | 19 | 12 | |||
17. | Zo-17/12/23 | 15:00 | St.Eloois-Winkel | - | Virton | 4 - | 0 | 3 | 22 | 9 | |||
18. | Zo-14/01/24 | 15:00 | Cappellen | - | St.Eloois-Winkel | 0 - | 1 | 3 | 25 | 8 | |||
20. | Zo-28/01/24 | 14:30 | Union Namur | - | St.Eloois-Winkel | 0 - | 1 | 3 | 28 | 7 | |||
21. | Zo-04/02/24 | 15:00 | St.Eloois-Winkel | - | U23-Gent B | 2 - | 1 | 3 | 31 | 5 | |||
22. | Za-10/02/24 | 20:00 | RAAL La Louvière | - | St.Eloois-Winkel | 3 - | 0 | 0 | 31 | 7 | |||
23. | Zo-18/02/24 | 15:00 | St.Eloois-Winkel | - | Visé | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 32 | 7 | |||
24. | Za-24/02/24 | 19:30 | Thes | - | St.Eloois-Winkel | 2 - | 0 | 0 | 32 | 8 | |||
25. | Zo-03/03/24 | 15:00 | St.Eloois-Winkel | - | U23-Sp.Charleroi B | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 33 | 9 | |||
26. | Za-09/03/24 | 20:00 | Lokeren-Temse | - | St.Eloois-Winkel | 1 - | 0 | 0 | 33 | 9 | |||
27. | Vr-15/03/24 | 20:00 | St.Eloois-Winkel | - | U23-Antwerp B | 1 - | 0 | 3 | 36 | 8 | |||
19. | Wo-20/03/24 | 20:00 | St.Eloois-Winkel | - | Knokke | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 37 | 9 | |||
28. | Za-23/03/24 | 20:00 | Virton | - | St.Eloois-Winkel | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 38 | 9 | |||
15. | Wo-27/03/24 | 20:00 | St.Eloois-Winkel | - | Thes | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 39 | 9 | |||
29. | Zo-07/04/24 | 15:00 | St.Eloois-Winkel | - | Heist | 2 - | 0 | 3 | 42 | 7 | |||
30. | Zo-14/04/24 | 15:00 | St.Eloois-Winkel | - | U23-OH Leuven B | 2 - | 1 | 3 | 45 | 5 | |||
31. | Za-20/04/24 | 20:00 | Hoogstraten | - | St.Eloois-Winkel | 2 - | 1 | 0 | 45 | 7 | |||
32. | Za-27/04/24 | 19:30 | Dessel | - | St.Eloois-Winkel | - | . | ||||||
33. | Za-04/05/24 | 20:00 | St.Eloois-Winkel | - | Tienen | - | . | ||||||
34. | Za-11/05/24 | 20:00 | Olympic Charleroi | - | St.Eloois-Winkel | - | . |
1 | RAAL La Louvière | 43 | +37 |
2 | Lokeren-Temse | 35 | +16 |
3 | U23-Sp.Charleroi B | 32 | +17 |
4 | Hoogstraten | 31 | +5 |
5 | Knokke* | 30 | +17 |
6 | Thes* | 27 | +8 |
7 | Dessel* | 27 | +8 |
8 | Union Namur | 27 | +6 |
9 | Olympic Charleroi* | 27 | +8 |
10 | St.Eloois-Winkel | 27 | +7 |
11 | Tienen* | 23 | +5 |
12 | Virton* | 21 | +3 |
13 | U23-Antwerp B* | 21 | -3 |
14 | U23-Gent B* | 21 | +9 |
15 | Heist | 19 | 0 |
16 | Visé* | 19 | +1 |
17 | U23-OH Leuven B | 15 | -7 |
18 | Cappellen | 11 | -8 |
1 | RAAL La Louvière | 80 | +60 |
2 | Lokeren-Temse | 67 | +25 |
3 | U23-Sp.Charleroi B | 49 | +11 |
4 | Hoogstraten | 48 | -4 |
5 | Knokke | 47 | +11 |
6 | Heist | 45 | +3 |
7 | St.Eloois-Winkel | 45 | -1 |
8 | Thes | 44 | -7 |
9 | U23-Gent B | 42 | +14 |
10 | Virton | 41 | -9 |
11 | Olympic Charleroi | 41 | +1 |
12 | Dessel | 40 | -2 |
13 | Union Namur | 39 | -17 |
14 | Tienen | 38 | +2 |
15 | U23-Antwerp B | 37 | -13 |
16 | U23-OH Leuven B | 26 | -21 |
17 | Visé | 26 | -19 |
18 | Cappellen | 25 | -34 |
1 | RAAL La Louvière* | 37 | +23 |
2 | Lokeren-Temse* | 32 | +9 |
3 | Heist* | 26 | +3 |
4 | U23-Gent B | 21 | +5 |
5 | Virton | 20 | -12 |
6 | St.Eloois-Winkel* | 18 | -8 |
7 | Hoogstraten* | 17 | -9 |
8 | Thes | 17 | -15 |
9 | Knokke | 17 | -6 |
10 | U23-Sp.Charleroi B* | 17 | -6 |
11 | U23-Antwerp B | 16 | -10 |
12 | Tienen | 15 | -3 |
13 | Cappellen* | 14 | -26 |
14 | Olympic Charleroi | 14 | -7 |
15 | Dessel | 13 | -10 |
16 | Union Namur* | 12 | -23 |
17 | U23-OH Leuven B* | 11 | -14 |
18 | Visé | 7 | -20 |