www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op zondag 27/09/2020

vbal4

Antwerpen : 3de Provinciale B

zaterdag 26/09/2020

20:00Tor Deurne Pirates B-Berchem B1-1
.Mariaburg A-Lint3 -3

zondag 27/09/2020

15:00FC Turk Sp.-

Wintam

1-2
.Berendrecht-Kontich B1-1
.

Willebroekse

-Halle5 -3
.Aartselaar A-Burcht1-1
.

Oxford Hemiksem

-Schelle2-1
.

Wijnegem A

-Lippelo2-0

woensdag 30/09/2020

20:00Berendrecht-Berchem B-
.Wijnegem A-Lint-

zaterdag 03/10/2020

19:00Berchem B-Aartselaar A-
20:00Kontich B-Lint-

zondag 04/10/2020

15:00Halle-Tor Deurne Pirates B-
.Berendrecht-Willebroekse-
.Wintam-Mariaburg A-
.Lippelo-FC Turk Sp.-
.Schelle-Wijnegem A-
.Burcht-Oxford Hemiksem-

woensdag 07/10/2020

20:00Halle-Berendrecht-

3/30

1.Burcht7
2.Wijnegem A*6
3.Wintam6
4.Aartselaar A5
5.Mariaburg A4
6.Berchem B*4
7.Schelle4
8.Lint*4
9.FC Turk Sp.3
10.Halle*3
11.Willebroekse3
12.Lippelo3
13.Oxford Hemiksem3
14.Berendrecht**1
15.Tor Deurne Pirates B1
16.Kontich B1

Antwerpen : 3de Provinciale B --> Halle

periode 1

3/10

1.Burcht7
2.Wijnegem A*6
3.Wintam6
4.Aartselaar A5
5.Mariaburg A4
6.Berchem B*4
7.Schelle4
8.Lint*4
9.FC Turk Sp.3
Halle*3
11.Willebroekse3
Lippelo3
13.Oxford Hemiksem3
14.Berendrecht**1
15.Tor Deurne Pirates B1
16.Kontich B1

periode 2

0/10

1.Burcht0
FC Turk Sp.0
Mariaburg A0
Berchem B0
Wijnegem A0
Schelle0
Willebroekse0
Aartselaar A0
Tor Deurne Pirates B0
Kontich B0
Berendrecht0
Wintam0
Oxford Hemiksem0
Halle0
Lint0
Lippelo0

periode 3

0/10

1.Burcht0
FC Turk Sp.0
Mariaburg A0
Berchem B0
Wijnegem A0
Schelle0
Willebroekse0
Aartselaar A0
Tor Deurne Pirates B0
Kontich B0
Berendrecht0
Wintam0
Oxford Hemiksem0
Halle0
Lint0
Lippelo0

Berchem B

1.Za-05/09/2019:00Berchem B-

Halle

-PP.1-
3.Za-19/09/2019:00Berchem B-Willebroekse3 -0

3

35
4.Za-26/09/2020:00Tor Deurne Pirates B-Berchem B1 -1146
2.Wo-30/09/2020:00Berendrecht-Berchem B -.
5.Za-03/10/2019:00Berchem B-Aartselaar A -.
6.Zo-11/10/2015:00Oxford Hemiksem-Berchem B -.
7.Za-17/10/2019:00Berchem B-Wijnegem A -.
8.Zo-25/10/2015:00FC Turk Sp.-Berchem B -.
9.Ma-09/05/2200:00Berchem B-Mariaburg A -.
10.Di-10/05/2200:00Lint-Berchem B -.
11.Wo-11/05/2200:00Berchem B-Wintam -.
12.Do-12/05/2200:00Lippelo-Berchem B -.
13.Vr-13/05/2200:00Berchem B-Schelle -.
14.Za-14/05/2200:00Burcht-Berchem B -.
15.Zo-15/05/2200:00Berchem B-Kontich B -.
16.Ma-16/05/2200:00

Halle

-Berchem B -.
17.Di-17/05/2200:00Berchem B-Berendrecht -.
18.Wo-18/05/2200:00Willebroekse-Berchem B -.
19.Do-19/05/2200:00Berchem B-Tor Deurne Pirates B -.
20.Vr-20/05/2200:00Aartselaar A-Berchem B -.
21.Za-21/05/2200:00Berchem B-Oxford Hemiksem -.
22.Zo-22/05/2200:00Wijnegem A-Berchem B -.
23.Ma-23/05/2200:00Berchem B-FC Turk Sp. -.
24.Di-24/05/2200:00Mariaburg A-Berchem B -.
25.Wo-25/05/2200:00Berchem B-Lint -.
26.Do-26/05/2200:00Wintam-Berchem B -.
27.Vr-27/05/2200:00Berchem B-Lippelo -.
28.Za-28/05/2200:00Schelle-Berchem B -.
29.Zo-29/05/2200:00Berchem B-Burcht -.
30.Ma-30/05/2200:00Kontich B-Berchem B -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Halle

1.Za-05/09/2019:00Berchem B-

Halle

-PP.1-
2.Zo-13/09/2015:00

Halle

-Kontich B2 -0

3

34
4.Zo-27/09/2015:00Willebroekse-

Halle

5 -30310
5.Zo-04/10/2015:00

Halle

-Tor Deurne Pirates B -.
3.Wo-07/10/2020:00

Halle

-Berendrecht -.
6.Zo-11/10/2015:00Aartselaar A-

Halle

-.
7.Zo-18/10/2015:00

Halle

-Oxford Hemiksem -.
8.Zo-25/10/2015:00Wijnegem A-

Halle

-.
9.Ma-09/05/2200:00

Halle

-FC Turk Sp. -.
10.Di-10/05/2200:00Mariaburg A-

Halle

-.
11.Wo-11/05/2200:00

Halle

-Lint -.
12.Do-12/05/2200:00Wintam-

Halle

-.
13.Vr-13/05/2200:00

Halle

-Lippelo -.
14.Za-14/05/2200:00Schelle-

Halle

-.
15.Zo-15/05/2200:00

Halle

-Burcht -.
16.Ma-16/05/2200:00

Halle

-Berchem B -.
17.Di-17/05/2200:00Kontich B-

Halle

-.
18.Wo-18/05/2200:00Berendrecht-

Halle

-.
19.Do-19/05/2200:00

Halle

-Willebroekse -.
20.Vr-20/05/2200:00Tor Deurne Pirates B-

Halle

-.
21.Za-21/05/2200:00

Halle

-Aartselaar A -.
22.Zo-22/05/2200:00Oxford Hemiksem-

Halle

-.
23.Ma-23/05/2200:00

Halle

-Wijnegem A -.
24.Di-24/05/2200:00FC Turk Sp.-

Halle

-.
25.Wo-25/05/2200:00

Halle

-Mariaburg A -.
26.Do-26/05/2200:00Lint-

Halle

-.
27.Vr-27/05/2200:00

Halle

-Wintam -.
28.Za-28/05/2200:00Lippelo-

Halle

-.
29.Zo-29/05/2200:00

Halle

-Schelle -.
30.Ma-30/05/2200:00Burcht-

Halle

-.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (2/15)

1Aartselaar A4+1
2Berchem B*3+3
3Wijnegem A*3+2
.Halle*3+2
5Willebroekse3+1
6FC Turk Sp.3+1
7Lint*3+1
8Lippelo*3+1
9Burcht*3+1
10Oxford Hemiksem3-3
11Mariaburg A*10
12Schelle*10
.Berendrecht*10
14Tor Deurne Pirates B1-3
15Wintam*0-2
16Kontich B*0-6

alle wedstrijden (3/30)

1Burcht7+2
2Wijnegem A*6+4
3Wintam6+3
4Aartselaar A5+1
5Mariaburg A4+4
6Berchem B*4+3
7Schelle4+2
8Lint*4+1
9FC Turk Sp.30
10Halle*30
11Willebroekse3-2
12Lippelo3-2
13Oxford Hemiksem3-4
14Berendrecht**10
15Tor Deurne Pirates B1-4
16Kontich B1-8

uitwedstrijden (2/15)

1Wintam6+5
2Burcht4+1
3Mariaburg A3+4
4Schelle3+2
5Wijnegem A*3+2
6Lint*10
7Berchem B*10
.Aartselaar A*10
9Kontich B1-2
10Berendrecht**00
11FC Turk Sp.*0-1
12Oxford Hemiksem*0-1
13Tor Deurne Pirates B*0-1
14Halle*0-2
15Willebroekse*0-3
.Lippelo0-3