www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op zondag 22/09/2019

vbal4

Brabant : 2de Provinciale B

zaterdag 21/09/2019

18:00Lennik-

Asse-Zellik A

0-2
20:00Vossem A-Leeuw A2 -2
20:30Euro.90 Kraainem A-

Groot-Dilbeek A

1-2

zondag 22/09/2019

15:00Schepdaal-Mazenzele Opwijk A-
.Huizingen A-Nossegem A-
.Wambeek Ternat A-De Leeuwkens A-
.Hoeilaart A-Sterrebeek-
.Herne A-Boka United A-

4/30

1.Boka United A*9
2.Asse-Zellik A9
3.De Leeuwkens A*7
4.Leeuw A7
5.Euro.90 Kraainem A7
6.Wambeek Ternat A*6
7.Herne A*6
8.Groot-Dilbeek A4
9.Mazenzele Opwijk A*4
10.Sterrebeek*4
11.Schepdaal*3
12.Lennik3
13.Nossegem A*3
14.Huizingen A*2
15.Vossem A2
16.Hoeilaart A*0

Brabant : 2de Provinciale B --> Euro.90 Kraainem A

Nossegem A

1.Zo-01/09/1915:00Nossegem A-Vossem A2 -1

3

34
2.Zo-08/09/1915:00Herne A-Nossegem A1 -0038
3.Zo-15/09/1915:00Nossegem A-Wambeek Ternat A2 -40312
4.Zo-22/09/1915:00Huizingen A-Nossegem A -.
5.Zo-29/09/1915:00Nossegem A-

Euro.90 Kraainem A

-.
6.Za-05/10/1920:00Groot-Dilbeek A-Nossegem A -.
7.Zo-13/10/1915:00Asse-Zellik A-Nossegem A -.
8.Zo-20/10/1915:00Nossegem A-De Leeuwkens A -.
9.Zo-27/10/1900:00Boka United A-Nossegem A -.
10.Zo-10/11/1900:00Nossegem A-Leeuw A -.
11.Zo-17/11/1900:00Sterrebeek-Nossegem A -.
12.Zo-24/11/1900:00Nossegem A-Mazenzele Opwijk A -.
13.Zo-01/12/1900:00Lennik-Nossegem A -.
14.Zo-08/12/1900:00Nossegem A-Schepdaal -.
15.Zo-15/12/1900:00Hoeilaart A-Nossegem A -.
16.Zo-05/01/2000:00Vossem A-Nossegem A -.
17.Zo-12/01/2000:00Nossegem A-Herne A -.
18.Zo-19/01/2000:00Wambeek Ternat A-Nossegem A -.
19.Zo-26/01/2000:00Nossegem A-Huizingen A -.
20.Zo-02/02/2000:00

Euro.90 Kraainem A

-Nossegem A -.
21.Zo-09/02/2000:00Nossegem A-Groot-Dilbeek A -.
22.Zo-16/02/2000:00Nossegem A-Asse-Zellik A -.
23.Zo-01/03/2000:00De Leeuwkens A-Nossegem A -.
24.Zo-08/03/2000:00Nossegem A-Boka United A -.
25.Zo-15/03/2000:00Leeuw A-Nossegem A -.
26.Zo-22/03/2000:00Nossegem A-Sterrebeek -.
27.Zo-29/03/2000:00Mazenzele Opwijk A-Nossegem A -.
28.Zo-05/04/2000:00Nossegem A-Lennik -.
29.Zo-26/04/2000:00Schepdaal-Nossegem A -.
30.Zo-03/05/2000:00Nossegem A-Hoeilaart A -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Euro.90 Kraainem A

1.Za-31/08/1920:30

Euro.90 Kraainem A

-Wambeek Ternat A1 -0

3

36
2.Zo-08/09/1915:00Huizingen A-

Euro.90 Kraainem A

0 -0145
3.Zo-15/09/1915:00Asse-Zellik A-

Euro.90 Kraainem A

0 -3

3

73
4.Za-21/09/1920:30

Euro.90 Kraainem A

-Groot-Dilbeek A1 -2075
5.Zo-29/09/1915:00Nossegem A-

Euro.90 Kraainem A

-.
6.Za-05/10/1920:30

Euro.90 Kraainem A

-De Leeuwkens A -.
7.Zo-13/10/1915:00Boka United A-

Euro.90 Kraainem A

-.
8.Za-19/10/1920:30

Euro.90 Kraainem A

-Leeuw A -.
9.Zo-27/10/1900:00Sterrebeek-

Euro.90 Kraainem A

-.
10.Zo-10/11/1900:00

Euro.90 Kraainem A

-Mazenzele Opwijk A -.
11.Zo-17/11/1900:00Lennik-

Euro.90 Kraainem A

-.
12.Zo-24/11/1900:00

Euro.90 Kraainem A

-Schepdaal -.
13.Zo-01/12/1900:00Hoeilaart A-

Euro.90 Kraainem A

-.
14.Zo-08/12/1900:00

Euro.90 Kraainem A

-Vossem A -.
15.Zo-15/12/1900:00Herne A-

Euro.90 Kraainem A

-.
16.Zo-05/01/2000:00Wambeek Ternat A-

Euro.90 Kraainem A

-.
17.Zo-12/01/2000:00

Euro.90 Kraainem A

-Huizingen A -.
18.Zo-19/01/2000:00

Euro.90 Kraainem A

-Asse-Zellik A -.
19.Zo-26/01/2000:00Groot-Dilbeek A-

Euro.90 Kraainem A

-.
20.Zo-02/02/2000:00

Euro.90 Kraainem A

-Nossegem A -.
21.Zo-09/02/2000:00De Leeuwkens A-

Euro.90 Kraainem A

-.
22.Zo-16/02/2000:00

Euro.90 Kraainem A

-Boka United A -.
23.Zo-01/03/2000:00Leeuw A-

Euro.90 Kraainem A

-.
24.Zo-08/03/2000:00

Euro.90 Kraainem A

-Sterrebeek -.
25.Zo-15/03/2000:00Mazenzele Opwijk A-

Euro.90 Kraainem A

-.
26.Zo-22/03/2000:00

Euro.90 Kraainem A

-Lennik -.
27.Zo-29/03/2000:00Schepdaal-

Euro.90 Kraainem A

-.
28.Zo-05/04/2000:00

Euro.90 Kraainem A

-Hoeilaart A -.
29.Zo-26/04/2000:00Vossem A-

Euro.90 Kraainem A

-.
30.Zo-03/05/2000:00

Euro.90 Kraainem A

-Herne A -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (2/15)

1Boka United A67:0+7
2Leeuw A67:2+5
3De Leeuwkens A66:1+5
4Sterrebeek44:3+1
5Lennik35:4+1
6Wambeek Ternat A*31:0+1
.Schepdaal*31:0+1
.Herne A*31:0+1
9Euro.90 Kraainem A32:20
10Nossegem A34:5-1
11Mazenzele Opwijk A32:3-1
12Asse-Zellik A32:4-2
13Vossem A23:30
14Huizingen A*10:00
15Groot-Dilbeek A14:5-1
16Hoeilaart A*02:3-1

alle wedstrijden (4/30)

1Boka United A*910:2+8
2Asse-Zellik A96:4+2
3De Leeuwkens A*77:2+5
4Leeuw A79:5+4
5Euro.90 Kraainem A75:2+3
6Wambeek Ternat A*65:3+2
7Herne A*65:6-1
8Groot-Dilbeek A46:7-1
9Mazenzele Opwijk A*43:4-1
10Sterrebeek*46:8-2
11Schepdaal*33:4-1
12Lennik37:9-2
13Nossegem A*34:6-2
14Huizingen A*22:3-1
15Vossem A24:11-7
16Hoeilaart A*04:10-6

uitwedstrijden (2/15)

1Asse-Zellik A64:0+4
2Euro.90 Kraainem A43:0+3
3Wambeek Ternat A34:3+1
4Boka United A*33:2+1
5Groot-Dilbeek A32:20
6Herne A34:6-2
7De Leeuwkens A*11:10
.Mazenzele Opwijk A*11:10
9Huizingen A12:3-1
.Leeuw A12:3-1
11Nossegem A*00:1-1
12Schepdaal02:4-2
13Sterrebeek*02:5-3
.Lennik02:5-3
15Hoeilaart A02:7-5
16Vossem A01:8-7