www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op zondag 22/09/2019

vbal4

Brabant : 2de Provinciale B

zaterdag 21/09/2019

18:00Lennik-

Asse-Zellik A

0-2
20:00Vossem A-Leeuw A2 -2
20:30Euro.90 Kraainem A-

Groot-Dilbeek A

1-2

zondag 22/09/2019

15:00Schepdaal-Mazenzele Opwijk A-
.Huizingen A-Nossegem A-
.Wambeek Ternat A-De Leeuwkens A-
.Hoeilaart A-Sterrebeek-
.Herne A-Boka United A-

4/30

1.Boka United A*9
2.Asse-Zellik A9
3.De Leeuwkens A*7
4.Leeuw A7
5.Euro.90 Kraainem A7
6.Wambeek Ternat A*6
7.Herne A*6
8.Groot-Dilbeek A4
9.Mazenzele Opwijk A*4
10.Sterrebeek*4
11.Schepdaal*3
12.Lennik3
13.Nossegem A*3
14.Huizingen A*2
15.Vossem A2
16.Hoeilaart A*0

Brabant : 2de Provinciale B --> Asse-Zellik A

Asse-Zellik A

1.Zo-01/09/1915:00

Asse-Zellik A

-Huizingen A2 -1

3

34
2.Zo-08/09/1915:00Mazenzele Opwijk A-

Asse-Zellik A

0 -2

3

61
3.Zo-15/09/1915:00

Asse-Zellik A

-Euro.90 Kraainem A0 -3066
4.Za-21/09/1918:00Lennik-

Asse-Zellik A

0 -2

3

92
5.Zo-29/09/1915:00

Asse-Zellik A

-Groot-Dilbeek A -.
6.Zo-06/10/1915:00Schepdaal-

Asse-Zellik A

-.
7.Zo-13/10/1915:00

Asse-Zellik A

-Nossegem A -.
8.Zo-20/10/1915:00Hoeilaart A-

Asse-Zellik A

-.
9.Zo-27/10/1900:00

Asse-Zellik A

-De Leeuwkens A -.
10.Zo-10/11/1900:00Vossem A-

Asse-Zellik A

-.
11.Zo-17/11/1900:00

Asse-Zellik A

-Boka United A -.
12.Zo-24/11/1900:00Herne A-

Asse-Zellik A

-.
13.Zo-01/12/1900:00

Asse-Zellik A

-Leeuw A -.
14.Zo-08/12/1900:00

Asse-Zellik A

-Wambeek Ternat A -.
15.Zo-15/12/1900:00Sterrebeek-

Asse-Zellik A

-.
16.Zo-05/01/2000:00Huizingen A-

Asse-Zellik A

-.
17.Zo-12/01/2000:00

Asse-Zellik A

-Mazenzele Opwijk A -.
18.Zo-19/01/2000:00Euro.90 Kraainem A-

Asse-Zellik A

-.
19.Zo-26/01/2000:00

Asse-Zellik A

-Lennik -.
20.Zo-02/02/2000:00Groot-Dilbeek A-

Asse-Zellik A

-.
21.Zo-09/02/2000:00

Asse-Zellik A

-Schepdaal -.
22.Zo-16/02/2000:00Nossegem A-

Asse-Zellik A

-.
23.Zo-01/03/2000:00

Asse-Zellik A

-Hoeilaart A -.
24.Zo-08/03/2000:00De Leeuwkens A-

Asse-Zellik A

-.
25.Zo-15/03/2000:00

Asse-Zellik A

-Vossem A -.
26.Zo-22/03/2000:00Boka United A-

Asse-Zellik A

-.
27.Zo-29/03/2000:00

Asse-Zellik A

-Herne A -.
28.Zo-05/04/2000:00Leeuw A-

Asse-Zellik A

-.
29.Zo-26/04/2000:00Wambeek Ternat A-

Asse-Zellik A

-.
30.Zo-03/05/2000:00

Asse-Zellik A

-Sterrebeek -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Groot-Dilbeek A

1.Za-31/08/1920:00Groot-Dilbeek A-Herne A3 -40010
2.Zo-08/09/1915:00Wambeek Ternat A-Groot-Dilbeek A1 -00015
3.Za-14/09/1920:00Groot-Dilbeek A-Huizingen A1 -11114
4.Za-21/09/1920:30Euro.90 Kraainem A-Groot-Dilbeek A1 -2

3

48
5.Zo-29/09/1915:00

Asse-Zellik A

-Groot-Dilbeek A -.
6.Za-05/10/1920:00Groot-Dilbeek A-Nossegem A -.
7.Zo-13/10/1915:00De Leeuwkens A-Groot-Dilbeek A -.
8.Za-19/10/1920:00Groot-Dilbeek A-Boka United A -.
9.Zo-27/10/1900:00Leeuw A-Groot-Dilbeek A -.
10.Zo-10/11/1900:00Groot-Dilbeek A-Sterrebeek -.
11.Zo-17/11/1900:00Mazenzele Opwijk A-Groot-Dilbeek A -.
12.Zo-24/11/1900:00Groot-Dilbeek A-Lennik -.
13.Zo-01/12/1900:00Schepdaal-Groot-Dilbeek A -.
14.Zo-08/12/1900:00Groot-Dilbeek A-Hoeilaart A -.
15.Zo-15/12/1900:00Vossem A-Groot-Dilbeek A -.
16.Zo-05/01/2000:00Herne A-Groot-Dilbeek A -.
17.Zo-12/01/2000:00Groot-Dilbeek A-Wambeek Ternat A -.
18.Zo-19/01/2000:00Huizingen A-Groot-Dilbeek A -.
19.Zo-26/01/2000:00Groot-Dilbeek A-Euro.90 Kraainem A -.
20.Zo-02/02/2000:00Groot-Dilbeek A-

Asse-Zellik A

-.
21.Zo-09/02/2000:00Nossegem A-Groot-Dilbeek A -.
22.Zo-16/02/2000:00Groot-Dilbeek A-De Leeuwkens A -.
23.Zo-01/03/2000:00Boka United A-Groot-Dilbeek A -.
24.Zo-08/03/2000:00Groot-Dilbeek A-Leeuw A -.
25.Zo-15/03/2000:00Sterrebeek-Groot-Dilbeek A -.
26.Zo-22/03/2000:00Groot-Dilbeek A-Mazenzele Opwijk A -.
27.Zo-29/03/2000:00Lennik-Groot-Dilbeek A -.
28.Zo-05/04/2000:00Groot-Dilbeek A-Schepdaal -.
29.Zo-26/04/2000:00Hoeilaart A-Groot-Dilbeek A -.
30.Zo-03/05/2000:00Groot-Dilbeek A-Vossem A -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (2/15)

1Boka United A67:0+7
2Leeuw A67:2+5
3De Leeuwkens A66:1+5
4Sterrebeek44:3+1
5Lennik35:4+1
6Wambeek Ternat A*31:0+1
.Schepdaal*31:0+1
.Herne A*31:0+1
9Euro.90 Kraainem A32:20
10Nossegem A34:5-1
11Mazenzele Opwijk A32:3-1
12Asse-Zellik A32:4-2
13Vossem A23:30
14Huizingen A*10:00
15Groot-Dilbeek A14:5-1
16Hoeilaart A*02:3-1

alle wedstrijden (4/30)

1Boka United A*910:2+8
2Asse-Zellik A96:4+2
3De Leeuwkens A*77:2+5
4Leeuw A79:5+4
5Euro.90 Kraainem A75:2+3
6Wambeek Ternat A*65:3+2
7Herne A*65:6-1
8Groot-Dilbeek A46:7-1
9Mazenzele Opwijk A*43:4-1
10Sterrebeek*46:8-2
11Schepdaal*33:4-1
12Lennik37:9-2
13Nossegem A*34:6-2
14Huizingen A*22:3-1
15Vossem A24:11-7
16Hoeilaart A*04:10-6

uitwedstrijden (2/15)

1Asse-Zellik A64:0+4
2Euro.90 Kraainem A43:0+3
3Wambeek Ternat A34:3+1
4Boka United A*33:2+1
5Groot-Dilbeek A32:20
6Herne A34:6-2
7De Leeuwkens A*11:10
.Mazenzele Opwijk A*11:10
9Huizingen A12:3-1
.Leeuw A12:3-1
11Nossegem A*00:1-1
12Schepdaal02:4-2
13Sterrebeek*02:5-3
.Lennik02:5-3
15Hoeilaart A02:7-5
16Vossem A01:8-7