www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op maandag 21/09/2020

vbal4

Brabant vv : 3de Provinciale C

zaterdag 19/09/2020

19:00Grimbergen B-

Steenokkerzeel A

2 -3
19:30Melsbroek B-Ramsdonk3 -3
20:00Steenhuffel A-

Malderen A

0 -4

zondag 20/09/2020

15:00

Beigem A

-Kapelle o/d Bos2-1
.

Zemst

-Berg-Op3-0
.Delta Londerzeel A-SJ Londerzeel A1-1

zaterdag 26/09/2020

19:30Malderen A-Delta Londerzeel A-
20:00SJ Londerzeel A-Beigem A-

zondag 27/09/2020

15:00Asse-Terheide A-Zemst-
.Moorsel A-Sterrebeek-
.Steenokkerzeel A-Infinity Vilvoorde-
.Kapelle o/d Bos-Grimbergen B-
.Ramsdonk-Steenhuffel A-
.Berg-Op-Melsbroek B-

woensdag 30/09/2020

20:00Sterrebeek-Asse-Terheide A-
.Infinity Vilvoorde-Moorsel A-

2/30

1.Zemst6
2.Beigem A6
3.Malderen A4
4.SJ Londerzeel A4
5.Grimbergen B3
6.Asse-Terheide A*3
7.Kapelle o/d Bos3
8.Steenokkerzeel A3
9.Melsbroek B2
10.Sterrebeek*1
11.Delta Londerzeel A1
12.Berg-Op1
13.Ramsdonk1
14.Moorsel A*0
15.Infinity Vilvoorde*0
16.Steenhuffel A0

Brabant vv : 3de Provinciale C --> Malderen A

Zemst

1.Zo-06/09/2015:00Zemst-

Malderen A

-PP.1-
2.Zo-13/09/2015:00Ramsdonk-Zemst1 -5

3

31
3.Zo-20/09/2015:00Zemst-Berg-Op3 -0

3

61
4.Zo-27/09/2015:00Asse-Terheide A-Zemst -.
5.Zo-04/10/2015:00Zemst-Moorsel A -.
6.Zo-11/10/2015:00Sterrebeek-Zemst -.
7.Zo-18/10/2015:00Infinity Vilvoorde-Zemst -.
8.Do-05/05/2200:00Zemst-Melsbroek B -.
9.Vr-06/05/2200:00Steenhuffel A-Zemst -.
10.Za-07/05/2200:00Zemst-Delta Londerzeel A -.
11.Zo-08/05/2200:00Beigem A-Zemst -.
12.Ma-09/05/2200:00Zemst-Grimbergen B -.
13.Di-10/05/2200:00Steenokkerzeel A-Zemst -.
14.Wo-11/05/2200:00Zemst-Kapelle o/d Bos -.
15.Do-12/05/2200:00SJ Londerzeel A-Zemst -.
16.Vr-13/05/2200:00

Malderen A

-Zemst -.
17.Za-14/05/2200:00Zemst-Ramsdonk -.
18.Zo-15/05/2200:00Berg-Op-Zemst -.
19.Ma-16/05/2200:00Zemst-Asse-Terheide A -.
20.Di-17/05/2200:00Moorsel A-Zemst -.
21.Wo-18/05/2200:00Zemst-Sterrebeek -.
22.Do-19/05/2200:00Zemst-Infinity Vilvoorde -.
23.Vr-20/05/2200:00Melsbroek B-Zemst -.
24.Za-21/05/2200:00Zemst-Steenhuffel A -.
25.Zo-22/05/2200:00Delta Londerzeel A-Zemst -.
26.Ma-23/05/2200:00Zemst-Beigem A -.
27.Di-24/05/2200:00Grimbergen B-Zemst -.
28.Wo-25/05/2200:00Zemst-Steenokkerzeel A -.
29.Do-26/05/2200:00Kapelle o/d Bos-Zemst -.
30.Vr-27/05/2200:00Zemst-SJ Londerzeel A -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Malderen A

1.Zo-06/09/2015:00Zemst-

Malderen A

-PP.1-
2.Zo-13/09/2015:00

Malderen A

-Melsbroek B2 -2119
3.Za-19/09/2020:00Steenhuffel A-

Malderen A

0 -4

3

43
4.Za-26/09/2019:30

Malderen A

-Delta Londerzeel A -.
5.Zo-04/10/2015:00Beigem A-

Malderen A

-.
6.Zo-11/10/2015:00

Malderen A

-Grimbergen B -.
7.Zo-18/10/2015:00Steenokkerzeel A-

Malderen A

-.
8.Do-05/05/2200:00

Malderen A

-Kapelle o/d Bos -.
9.Vr-06/05/2200:00SJ Londerzeel A-

Malderen A

-.
10.Za-07/05/2200:00

Malderen A

-Infinity Vilvoorde -.
11.Zo-08/05/2200:00

Malderen A

-Ramsdonk -.
12.Ma-09/05/2200:00Berg-Op-

Malderen A

-.
13.Di-10/05/2200:00

Malderen A

-Asse-Terheide A -.
14.Wo-11/05/2200:00Moorsel A-

Malderen A

-.
15.Do-12/05/2200:00

Malderen A

-Sterrebeek -.
16.Vr-13/05/2200:00

Malderen A

-Zemst -.
17.Za-14/05/2200:00Melsbroek B-

Malderen A

-.
18.Zo-15/05/2200:00

Malderen A

-Steenhuffel A -.
19.Ma-16/05/2200:00Delta Londerzeel A-

Malderen A

-.
20.Di-17/05/2200:00

Malderen A

-Beigem A -.
21.Wo-18/05/2200:00Grimbergen B-

Malderen A

-.
22.Do-19/05/2200:00

Malderen A

-Steenokkerzeel A -.
23.Vr-20/05/2200:00Kapelle o/d Bos-

Malderen A

-.
24.Za-21/05/2200:00

Malderen A

-SJ Londerzeel A -.
25.Zo-22/05/2200:00Infinity Vilvoorde-

Malderen A

-.
26.Ma-23/05/2200:00Ramsdonk-

Malderen A

-.
27.Di-24/05/2200:00

Malderen A

-Berg-Op -.
28.Wo-25/05/2200:00Asse-Terheide A-

Malderen A

-.
29.Do-26/05/2200:00

Malderen A

-Moorsel A -.
30.Vr-27/05/2200:00Sterrebeek-

Malderen A

-.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (2/15)

1SJ Londerzeel A*3+3
2Zemst*3+3
3Grimbergen B3+1
4Asse-Terheide A*3+1
5Beigem A*3+1
.Kapelle o/d Bos*3+1
7Melsbroek B*10
8Malderen A*10
.Berg-Op*10
10Delta Londerzeel A*10
11Sterrebeek**00
.Infinity Vilvoorde**00
.Moorsel A**00
14Ramsdonk*0-4
15Steenhuffel A*0-4
.Steenokkerzeel A*0-4

alle wedstrijden (2/30)

1Zemst6+7
2Beigem A6+5
3Malderen A4+4
4SJ Londerzeel A4+3
5Grimbergen B3+1
6Asse-Terheide A*3+1
7Kapelle o/d Bos30
8Steenokkerzeel A3-3
9Melsbroek B20
10Sterrebeek*10
11Delta Londerzeel A1-1
12Berg-Op1-3
13Ramsdonk1-4
14Moorsel A*0-1
15Infinity Vilvoorde*0-2
16Steenhuffel A0-7

uitwedstrijden (2/15)

1Zemst3+4
2Beigem A3+4
.Malderen A3+4
4Steenokkerzeel A3+1
5Ramsdonk10
6Sterrebeek10
.Melsbroek B10
8SJ Londerzeel A10
9Asse-Terheide A*00
.Grimbergen B*00
11Moorsel A0-1
12Delta Londerzeel A0-1
.Kapelle o/d Bos0-1
14Infinity Vilvoorde0-2
15Steenhuffel A0-3
16Berg-Op0-3