www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op donderdag 17/09/2020

vbal4

Brabant vv : 3de Provinciale C

zaterdag 12/09/2020

19:00

Grimbergen B

-Infinity Vilvoorde4 -2
20:00

SJ Londerzeel A

-Steenhuffel A4 -1

zondag 13/09/2020

15:00

Asse-Terheide A

-Moorsel A5 -4
.Steenokkerzeel A-

Beigem A

0 -4
.

Kapelle o/d Bos

-Delta Londerzeel A2-1
.Malderen A-Melsbroek B2 -2
.Ramsdonk-

Zemst

1 -5
.Berg-Op-Sterrebeek2 -2

zaterdag 19/09/2020

19:00Grimbergen B-Steenokkerzeel A-
19:30Melsbroek B-Ramsdonk-
20:00Steenhuffel A-Malderen A-
.Infinity Vilvoorde-Moorsel A-

zondag 20/09/2020

15:00Beigem A-Kapelle o/d Bos-
.Sterrebeek-Asse-Terheide A-
.Zemst-Berg-Op-
.Delta Londerzeel A-SJ Londerzeel A-

1/30

1.Zemst3
2.Beigem A3
3.SJ Londerzeel A3
4.Grimbergen B3
5.Asse-Terheide A3
6.Kapelle o/d Bos3
7.Sterrebeek1
Melsbroek B1
9.Malderen A1
Berg-Op1
11.Moorsel A0
12.Delta Londerzeel A0
13.Infinity Vilvoorde0
14.Steenhuffel A0
15.Ramsdonk0
16.Steenokkerzeel A0

Brabant vv : 3de Provinciale C --> Grimbergen B

Beigem A

1.Zo-06/09/2015:00Beigem A-

Grimbergen B

-PP.1-
2.Zo-13/09/2015:00Steenokkerzeel A-Beigem A0 -4

3

32
3.Zo-20/09/2015:00Beigem A-Kapelle o/d Bos -.
4.Za-26/09/2020:00SJ Londerzeel A-Beigem A -.
5.Zo-04/10/2015:00Beigem A-Malderen A -.
6.Zo-11/10/2015:00Ramsdonk-Beigem A -.
7.Zo-18/10/2015:00Beigem A-Berg-Op -.
8.Do-05/05/2200:00Asse-Terheide A-Beigem A -.
9.Vr-06/05/2200:00Beigem A-Moorsel A -.
10.Za-07/05/2200:00Sterrebeek-Beigem A -.
11.Zo-08/05/2200:00Beigem A-Zemst -.
12.Ma-09/05/2200:00Melsbroek B-Beigem A -.
13.Di-10/05/2200:00Beigem A-Steenhuffel A -.
14.Wo-11/05/2200:00Delta Londerzeel A-Beigem A -.
15.Do-12/05/2200:00Beigem A-Infinity Vilvoorde -.
16.Vr-13/05/2200:00

Grimbergen B

-Beigem A -.
17.Za-14/05/2200:00Beigem A-Steenokkerzeel A -.
18.Zo-15/05/2200:00Kapelle o/d Bos-Beigem A -.
19.Ma-16/05/2200:00Beigem A-SJ Londerzeel A -.
20.Di-17/05/2200:00Malderen A-Beigem A -.
21.Wo-18/05/2200:00Beigem A-Ramsdonk -.
22.Do-19/05/2200:00Berg-Op-Beigem A -.
23.Vr-20/05/2200:00Beigem A-Asse-Terheide A -.
24.Za-21/05/2200:00Moorsel A-Beigem A -.
25.Zo-22/05/2200:00Beigem A-Sterrebeek -.
26.Ma-23/05/2200:00Zemst-Beigem A -.
27.Di-24/05/2200:00Beigem A-Melsbroek B -.
28.Wo-25/05/2200:00Steenhuffel A-Beigem A -.
29.Do-26/05/2200:00Beigem A-Delta Londerzeel A -.
30.Vr-27/05/2200:00Infinity Vilvoorde-Beigem A -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Grimbergen B

1.Zo-06/09/2015:00Beigem A-

Grimbergen B

-PP.1-
2.Za-12/09/2019:00

Grimbergen B

-Infinity Vilvoorde4 -2

3

34
3.Za-19/09/2019:00

Grimbergen B

-Steenokkerzeel A -.
4.Zo-27/09/2015:00Kapelle o/d Bos-

Grimbergen B

-.
5.Za-03/10/2019:00

Grimbergen B

-SJ Londerzeel A -.
6.Zo-11/10/2015:00Malderen A-

Grimbergen B

-.
7.Za-17/10/2019:00

Grimbergen B

-Ramsdonk -.
8.Do-05/05/2200:00Berg-Op-

Grimbergen B

-.
9.Vr-06/05/2200:00

Grimbergen B

-Asse-Terheide A -.
10.Za-07/05/2200:00Moorsel A-

Grimbergen B

-.
11.Zo-08/05/2200:00

Grimbergen B

-Sterrebeek -.
12.Ma-09/05/2200:00Zemst-

Grimbergen B

-.
13.Di-10/05/2200:00

Grimbergen B

-Melsbroek B -.
14.Wo-11/05/2200:00Steenhuffel A-

Grimbergen B

-.
15.Do-12/05/2200:00

Grimbergen B

-Delta Londerzeel A -.
16.Vr-13/05/2200:00

Grimbergen B

-Beigem A -.
17.Za-14/05/2200:00Infinity Vilvoorde-

Grimbergen B

-.
18.Zo-15/05/2200:00Steenokkerzeel A-

Grimbergen B

-.
19.Ma-16/05/2200:00

Grimbergen B

-Kapelle o/d Bos -.
20.Di-17/05/2200:00SJ Londerzeel A-

Grimbergen B

-.
21.Wo-18/05/2200:00

Grimbergen B

-Malderen A -.
22.Do-19/05/2200:00Ramsdonk-

Grimbergen B

-.
23.Vr-20/05/2200:00

Grimbergen B

-Berg-Op -.
24.Za-21/05/2200:00Asse-Terheide A-

Grimbergen B

-.
25.Zo-22/05/2200:00

Grimbergen B

-Moorsel A -.
26.Ma-23/05/2200:00Sterrebeek-

Grimbergen B

-.
27.Di-24/05/2200:00

Grimbergen B

-Zemst -.
28.Wo-25/05/2200:00Melsbroek B-

Grimbergen B

-.
29.Do-26/05/2200:00

Grimbergen B

-Steenhuffel A -.
30.Vr-27/05/2200:00Delta Londerzeel A-

Grimbergen B

-.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (1/15)

1SJ Londerzeel A3+3
2Grimbergen B3+2
3Asse-Terheide A3+1
4Kapelle o/d Bos3+1
5Malderen A10
.Berg-Op10
7Sterrebeek*00
.Beigem A*00
.Infinity Vilvoorde*00
.Steenhuffel A*00
.Zemst*00
.Delta Londerzeel A*00
.Moorsel A*00
.Melsbroek B*00
15Ramsdonk0-4
16Steenokkerzeel A0-4

alle wedstrijden (1/30)

1Zemst3+4
2Beigem A3+4
3SJ Londerzeel A3+3
4Grimbergen B3+2
5Asse-Terheide A3+1
6Kapelle o/d Bos3+1
7Sterrebeek10
.Melsbroek B10
9Malderen A10
.Berg-Op10
11Moorsel A0-1
12Delta Londerzeel A0-1
13Infinity Vilvoorde0-2
14Steenhuffel A0-3
15Ramsdonk0-4
16Steenokkerzeel A0-4

uitwedstrijden (1/15)

1Zemst3+4
2Beigem A3+4
3Sterrebeek10
.Melsbroek B10
5SJ Londerzeel A*00
.Malderen A*00
.Berg-Op*00
.Asse-Terheide A*00
.Ramsdonk*00
.Steenokkerzeel A*00
.Grimbergen B*00
.Kapelle o/d Bos*00
13Moorsel A0-1
14Delta Londerzeel A0-1
15Infinity Vilvoorde0-2
16Steenhuffel A0-3