www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op zondag 22/09/2019

vbal4

Brabant : 3de Provinciale D

zaterdag 21/09/2019

19:00

Huizingen B

-Tollembeek3-0
20:00

Ritterklub A

-Wambeek Ternat B3 -2

zondag 22/09/2019

15:00Dworp-Galmaarden A-
.Borchtlombeek A-Lembeek A-
.Relegem-Hekelgem A-
.Eizeringen-Pepingen-Halle B-
.Wemmel A-Negenmanneke-
.Oetingen-Beersel Drogenb.A-

6/32

1.Galmaarden A*1512.-4(0)
2.Relegem*129.2
3.Beersel Drogenb.A*1094.
4.Ritterklub A1010.-3(0)
5.Wemmel A*99
6.Oetingen*99
7.Hekelgem A**993.
8.Borchtlombeek A*961.
9.Pepingen-Halle B**77
10.Negenmanneke*74
11.Zuun A*74
12.Huizingen B66-2.(0)
13.Tollembeek*63
14.Eizeringen*54.-1(1)
15.Lembeek A**11
16.Wambeek Ternat B*00
17.Dworp*00
punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

eerstvolgende tegenstander

Brabant : 3de Provinciale D --> Lembeek A

Borchtlombeek A

1.Wo-28/08/1918:30Borchtlombeek A-Huizingen B2 -0

3

33
2.Zo-01/09/1915:00Eizeringen-Borchtlombeek A1 -4

3

62
3.Wo-04/09/1920:00Beersel Drogenb.A-Borchtlombeek A4 -1067
4.Zo-08/09/1915:00Borchtlombeek A-Relegem5 -2

3

94
5.Za-14/09/1919:30Hekelgem A-Borchtlombeek A2 -0097
6.Zo-22/09/1915:00Borchtlombeek A-

Lembeek A

-.
7.Za-28/09/1919:30Pepingen-Halle B-Borchtlombeek A -.
8.Zo-06/10/1915:00Borchtlombeek A-Tollembeek -.
9.Za-12/10/1919:30Wambeek Ternat B-Borchtlombeek A -.
10.Zo-20/10/1915:00Borchtlombeek A-Zuun A -.
11.Zo-27/10/1900:00Dworp-Borchtlombeek A -.
12.Zo-03/11/1900:00Borchtlombeek A-Negenmanneke -.
13.Zo-10/11/1900:00Oetingen-Borchtlombeek A -.
14.Zo-17/11/1900:00Borchtlombeek A-Wemmel A -.
15.Zo-24/11/1900:00Galmaarden A-Borchtlombeek A -.
17.Zo-08/12/1900:00Ritterklub A-Borchtlombeek A -.
18.Zo-15/12/1900:00Huizingen B-Borchtlombeek A -.
19.Zo-22/12/1900:00Borchtlombeek A-Eizeringen -.
20.Zo-05/01/2000:00Borchtlombeek A-Beersel Drogenb.A -.
21.Zo-12/01/2000:00Relegem-Borchtlombeek A -.
22.Zo-19/01/2000:00Borchtlombeek A-Hekelgem A -.
23.Zo-26/01/2000:00

Lembeek A

-Borchtlombeek A -.
24.Zo-02/02/2000:00Borchtlombeek A-Pepingen-Halle B -.
25.Zo-09/02/2000:00Tollembeek-Borchtlombeek A -.
26.Zo-16/02/2000:00Borchtlombeek A-Wambeek Ternat B -.
27.Zo-01/03/2000:00Zuun A-Borchtlombeek A -.
28.Zo-08/03/2000:00Borchtlombeek A-Dworp -.
29.Zo-15/03/2000:00Negenmanneke-Borchtlombeek A -.
30.Zo-22/03/2000:00Borchtlombeek A-Oetingen -.
31.Zo-29/03/2000:00Wemmel A-Borchtlombeek A -.
32.Zo-05/04/2000:00Borchtlombeek A-Galmaarden A -.
34.Zo-03/05/2000:00Borchtlombeek A-Ritterklub A -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Lembeek A

1.Wo-28/08/1920:00

Lembeek A

-Galmaarden A1 -20012
3.Wo-04/09/1920:00

Lembeek A

-Ritterklub A2 -30014
4.Za-07/09/1919:00Huizingen B-

Lembeek A

3 -20015
5.Zo-15/09/1915:00

Lembeek A

-Eizeringen1 -11115
6.Zo-22/09/1915:00Borchtlombeek A-

Lembeek A

-.
7.Zo-29/09/1915:00

Lembeek A

-Relegem -.
8.Za-05/10/1919:30Hekelgem A-

Lembeek A

-.
9.Zo-13/10/1915:00Beersel Drogenb.A-

Lembeek A

-.
10.Zo-20/10/1915:00

Lembeek A

-Pepingen-Halle B -.
11.Zo-27/10/1900:00Tollembeek-

Lembeek A

-.
12.Zo-03/11/1900:00

Lembeek A

-Wambeek Ternat B -.
13.Zo-10/11/1900:00Zuun A-

Lembeek A

-.
14.Zo-17/11/1900:00

Lembeek A

-Dworp -.
15.Zo-24/11/1900:00Negenmanneke-

Lembeek A

-.
16.Zo-01/12/1900:00

Lembeek A

-Oetingen -.
17.Zo-08/12/1900:00Wemmel A-

Lembeek A

-.
18.Zo-15/12/1900:00Galmaarden A-

Lembeek A

-.
20.Zo-05/01/2000:00Ritterklub A-

Lembeek A

-.
21.Zo-12/01/2000:00

Lembeek A

-Huizingen B -.
22.Zo-19/01/2000:00Eizeringen-

Lembeek A

-.
23.Zo-26/01/2000:00

Lembeek A

-Borchtlombeek A -.
24.Zo-02/02/2000:00Relegem-

Lembeek A

-.
25.Zo-09/02/2000:00

Lembeek A

-Hekelgem A -.
26.Zo-16/02/2000:00

Lembeek A

-Beersel Drogenb.A -.
27.Zo-01/03/2000:00Pepingen-Halle B-

Lembeek A

-.
28.Zo-08/03/2000:00

Lembeek A

-Tollembeek -.
29.Zo-15/03/2000:00Wambeek Ternat B-

Lembeek A

-.
30.Zo-22/03/2000:00

Lembeek A

-Zuun A -.
31.Zo-29/03/2000:00Dworp-

Lembeek A

-.
32.Zo-05/04/2000:00

Lembeek A

-Negenmanneke -.
33.Zo-26/04/2000:00Oetingen-

Lembeek A

-.
34.Zo-03/05/2000:00

Lembeek A

-Wemmel A -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (4/16)

1Ritterklub A712:9+3
2Galmaarden A**69:1+8
3Oetingen**67:0+7
4Relegem**68:2+6
5Borchtlombeek A**67:2+5
.Pepingen-Halle B**67:2+5
7Hekelgem A**64:0+4
8Huizingen B*66:60
9Zuun A*65:6-1
10Beersel Drogenb.A*45:6-1
11Wemmel A**34:40
12Eizeringen**34:5-1
13Tollembeek**33:5-2
14Lembeek A*14:6-2
15Negenmanneke*13:8-5
16Wambeek Ternat B**03:8-5
17Dworp*01:13-12

alle wedstrijden (6/32)

1Galmaarden A*1517:2+15
2Relegem*1219:8+11
3Beersel Drogenb.A*1012:8+4
4Ritterklub A1017:16+1
5Wemmel A*917:9+8
6Oetingen*915:7+8
7Hekelgem A**98:4+4
8Borchtlombeek A*912:9+3
9Pepingen-Halle B**79:8+1
10Negenmanneke*78:10-2
11Zuun A*75:8-3
12Huizingen B68:14-6
13Tollembeek*69:16-7
14Eizeringen*55:9-4
15Lembeek A**16:9-3
16Wambeek Ternat B*06:17-11
17Dworp*02:21-19

uitwedstrijden (4/16)

1Galmaarden A98:1+7
2Wemmel A613:5+8
3Relegem611:6+5
4Beersel Drogenb.A*67:2+5
5Negenmanneke*65:2+3
6Oetingen38:7+1
7Hekelgem A*34:40
8Borchtlombeek A35:7-2
.Ritterklub A*35:7-2
10Tollembeek36:11-5
11Eizeringen21:4-3
12Zuun A*10:2-2
13Pepingen-Halle B*12:6-4
14Lembeek A**02:3-1
15Wambeek Ternat B03:9-6
16Huizingen B02:8-6
17Dworp*01:8-7