www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op maandag 16/09/2019

vbal4

Brabant : 3de Provinciale D

zaterdag 14/09/2019

19:30

Pepingen-Halle B

-Huizingen B4 -2
.

Hekelgem A

-Borchtlombeek A2-0
20:00

Ritterklub A

-Tollembeek6 -2

zondag 15/09/2019

15:00Zuun A-

Galmaarden A

0-3
.Negenmanneke-

Oetingen

1 -4
.Lembeek A-Eizeringen1-1
.Beersel Drogenb.A-

Relegem

1 -5
.Dworp-

Wemmel A

0 -7

zaterdag 21/09/2019

19:00Huizingen B-Tollembeek-
20:00Ritterklub A-Wambeek Ternat B-

zondag 22/09/2019

15:00Dworp-Galmaarden A-
.Borchtlombeek A-Lembeek A-
.Relegem-Hekelgem A-
.Eizeringen-Pepingen-Halle B-
.Wemmel A-Negenmanneke-
.Oetingen-Beersel Drogenb.A-

5/32

1.Galmaarden A1512.1
2.Relegem129
3.Beersel Drogenb.A109.-4(0)
4.Wemmel A99.-1(0)
5.Oetingen99-2.(0)
6.Hekelgem A*99
7.Borchtlombeek A96
8.Pepingen-Halle B*77
9.Ritterklub A772.
10.Negenmanneke74.-3(0)
11.Zuun A74
12.Tollembeek*66
13.Eizeringen544.
14.Huizingen B33.3
15.Lembeek A*11
16.Wambeek Ternat B*00
17.Dworp00
punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

eerstvolgende tegenstander

Brabant : 3de Provinciale D --> Dworp

Dworp

1.Wo-28/08/1920:00Zuun A-

Dworp

2 -10014
2.Zo-01/09/1915:00

Dworp

-Beersel Drogenb.A0 -30014
3.Do-05/09/1919:30

Dworp

-Negenmanneke1 -30016
4.Zo-08/09/1915:00Oetingen-

Dworp

6 -00017-
5.Zo-15/09/1915:00

Dworp

-Wemmel A0 -70017-
23.Zo-22/09/1915:00

Dworp

-Galmaarden A -.
8.Za-05/10/1920:00Ritterklub A-

Dworp

-.
9.Za-12/10/1919:30

Dworp

-Huizingen B -.
10.Zo-20/10/1915:00Eizeringen-

Dworp

-.
11.Zo-27/10/1900:00

Dworp

-Borchtlombeek A -.
12.Zo-03/11/1900:00Relegem-

Dworp

-.
13.Zo-10/11/1900:00

Dworp

-Hekelgem A -.
14.Zo-17/11/1900:00Lembeek A-

Dworp

-.
15.Zo-24/11/1900:00

Dworp

-Pepingen-Halle B -.
16.Zo-01/12/1900:00Tollembeek-

Dworp

-.
17.Zo-08/12/1900:00

Dworp

-Wambeek Ternat B -.
18.Zo-15/12/1900:00

Dworp

-Zuun A -.
19.Zo-22/12/1900:00Beersel Drogenb.A-

Dworp

-.
20.Zo-05/01/2000:00Negenmanneke-

Dworp

-.
21.Zo-12/01/2000:00

Dworp

-Oetingen -.
22.Zo-19/01/2000:00Wemmel A-

Dworp

-.
6.Zo-26/01/2000:00Galmaarden A-

Dworp

-.
25.Zo-09/02/2000:00

Dworp

-Ritterklub A -.
26.Zo-16/02/2000:00Huizingen B-

Dworp

-.
27.Zo-01/03/2000:00

Dworp

-Eizeringen -.
28.Zo-08/03/2000:00Borchtlombeek A-

Dworp

-.
29.Zo-15/03/2000:00

Dworp

-Relegem -.
30.Zo-22/03/2000:00Hekelgem A-

Dworp

-.
31.Zo-29/03/2000:00

Dworp

-Lembeek A -.
32.Zo-05/04/2000:00Pepingen-Halle B-

Dworp

-.
33.Zo-26/04/2000:00

Dworp

-Tollembeek -.
34.Zo-03/05/2000:00Wambeek Ternat B-

Dworp

-.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Galmaarden A

1.Wo-28/08/1920:00Lembeek A-Galmaarden A1 -2

3

35
2.Zo-01/09/1915:00Galmaarden A-Pepingen-Halle B4 -0

3

63
3.Wo-04/09/1920:00Tollembeek-Galmaarden A0 -3

3

92
4.Zo-08/09/1915:00Galmaarden A-Wambeek Ternat B5 -1

3

121
5.Zo-15/09/1915:00Zuun A-Galmaarden A0 -3

3

151
23.Zo-22/09/1915:00

Dworp

-Galmaarden A -.
7.Zo-29/09/1915:00Negenmanneke-Galmaarden A -.
8.Zo-06/10/1915:00Galmaarden A-Oetingen -.
9.Zo-13/10/1915:00Wemmel A-Galmaarden A -.
10.Zo-20/10/1915:00Galmaarden A-Beersel Drogenb.A -.
12.Zo-03/11/1900:00Ritterklub A-Galmaarden A -.
13.Zo-10/11/1900:00Galmaarden A-Huizingen B -.
14.Zo-17/11/1900:00Eizeringen-Galmaarden A -.
15.Zo-24/11/1900:00Galmaarden A-Borchtlombeek A -.
16.Zo-01/12/1900:00Relegem-Galmaarden A -.
17.Zo-08/12/1900:00Galmaarden A-Hekelgem A -.
18.Zo-15/12/1900:00Galmaarden A-Lembeek A -.
19.Zo-22/12/1900:00Pepingen-Halle B-Galmaarden A -.
20.Zo-05/01/2000:00Galmaarden A-Tollembeek -.
21.Zo-12/01/2000:00Wambeek Ternat B-Galmaarden A -.
22.Zo-19/01/2000:00Galmaarden A-Zuun A -.
6.Zo-26/01/2000:00Galmaarden A-

Dworp

-.
24.Zo-02/02/2000:00Galmaarden A-Negenmanneke -.
25.Zo-09/02/2000:00Oetingen-Galmaarden A -.
26.Zo-16/02/2000:00Galmaarden A-Wemmel A -.
27.Zo-01/03/2000:00Beersel Drogenb.A-Galmaarden A -.
29.Zo-15/03/2000:00Galmaarden A-Ritterklub A -.
30.Zo-22/03/2000:00Huizingen B-Galmaarden A -.
31.Zo-29/03/2000:00Galmaarden A-Eizeringen -.
32.Zo-05/04/2000:00Borchtlombeek A-Galmaarden A -.
33.Zo-26/04/2000:00Galmaarden A-Relegem -.
34.Zo-03/05/2000:00Hekelgem A-Galmaarden A -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (3/16)

1Galmaarden A*69:1+8
2Oetingen*67:0+7
3Relegem*68:2+6
4Borchtlombeek A*67:2+5
.Pepingen-Halle B*67:2+5
6Hekelgem A*64:0+4
7Zuun A65:6-1
8Ritterklub A49:7+2
9Beersel Drogenb.A45:6-1
10Wemmel A*34:40
11Eizeringen*34:5-1
12Tollembeek*33:5-2
13Huizingen B*33:6-3
14Lembeek A14:6-2
15Negenmanneke13:8-5
16Wambeek Ternat B*03:8-5
17Dworp01:13-12

alle wedstrijden (5/32)

1Galmaarden A1517:2+15
2Relegem1219:8+11
3Beersel Drogenb.A1012:8+4
4Wemmel A917:9+8
5Oetingen915:7+8
6Hekelgem A*98:4+4
7Borchtlombeek A912:9+3
8Pepingen-Halle B*79:8+1
9Ritterklub A714:140
10Negenmanneke78:10-2
11Zuun A75:8-3
12Tollembeek*69:13-4
13Eizeringen55:9-4
14Huizingen B35:14-9
15Lembeek A*16:9-3
16Wambeek Ternat B*04:14-10
17Dworp02:21-19

uitwedstrijden (3/16)

1Galmaarden A98:1+7
2Wemmel A613:5+8
3Relegem611:6+5
4Beersel Drogenb.A*67:2+5
5Negenmanneke*65:2+3
6Oetingen38:7+1
7Hekelgem A*34:40
8Tollembeek*36:8-2
9Borchtlombeek A35:7-2
.Ritterklub A*35:7-2
11Eizeringen21:4-3
12Zuun A*10:2-2
13Pepingen-Halle B*12:6-4
14Lembeek A**02:3-1
15Wambeek Ternat B*01:6-5
16Huizingen B02:8-6
17Dworp*01:8-7