www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op vrijdag 18/09/2020

vbal4

Brabant vv : 4de Provinciale D

zaterdag 12/09/2020

18:00Woluwe-Zaventem B-

Moorsel B

1-2
18:30Inkad Diegem-

FFF Brussels

1 -6
19:00

Kampenhout B

-Nossegem B13 -1
20:00

Vossem B

-Tervuren-Duisburg B2-1

zondag 13/09/2020

14:30Hoeilaart B-

OHR Huldenberg B

0 -6
15:00Wezembeek-

Perk B

1-2
16:30Machelen B-

Eur.90 Kraainem B

0 -8

zaterdag 19/09/2020

19:30Perk B-Moorsel B-
20:00OHR Huldenberg B-Inkad Diegem-

zondag 20/09/2020

15:00Wezembeek-Hoeilaart B-
.Eur.90 Kraainem B-Haren-
15:30Nossegem B-Woluwe-Zaventem B-

1/28

1.Kampenhout B3
2.Eur.90 Kraainem B3
3.OHR Huldenberg B3
4.FFF Brussels3
5.Perk B3
Moorsel B3
7.Vossem B3
8.Haren*0
9.Wezembeek0
Woluwe-Zaventem B0
11.Tervuren-Duisburg B0
12.Inkad Diegem0
13.Hoeilaart B0
14.Machelen B0
15.Nossegem B0

Brabant vv : 4de Provinciale D --> Wezembeek

OHR Huldenberg B

1.Za-05/09/2020:00OHR Huldenberg B-

Wezembeek

-PP.1-
2.Zo-13/09/2014:30Hoeilaart B-OHR Huldenberg B0 -6

3

33
3.Za-19/09/2020:00OHR Huldenberg B-Inkad Diegem -.
4.Za-26/09/2020:00Vossem B-OHR Huldenberg B -.
5.Za-03/10/2020:00OHR Huldenberg B-Machelen B -.
6.Zo-11/10/2015:00Haren-OHR Huldenberg B -.
7.Za-17/10/2020:00OHR Huldenberg B-Kampenhout B -.
8.Do-05/05/2200:00Woluwe-Zaventem B-OHR Huldenberg B -.
9.Vr-06/05/2200:00OHR Huldenberg B-Moorsel B -.
10.Za-07/05/2200:00Nossegem B-OHR Huldenberg B -.
12.Ma-09/05/2200:00Eur.90 Kraainem B-OHR Huldenberg B -.
13.Di-10/05/2200:00OHR Huldenberg B-Tervuren-Duisburg B -.
14.Wo-11/05/2200:00FFF Brussels-OHR Huldenberg B -.
15.Do-12/05/2200:00OHR Huldenberg B-Perk B -.
16.Vr-13/05/2200:00

Wezembeek

-OHR Huldenberg B -.
17.Za-14/05/2200:00OHR Huldenberg B-Hoeilaart B -.
18.Zo-15/05/2200:00Inkad Diegem-OHR Huldenberg B -.
19.Ma-16/05/2200:00OHR Huldenberg B-Vossem B -.
20.Di-17/05/2200:00Machelen B-OHR Huldenberg B -.
21.Wo-18/05/2200:00OHR Huldenberg B-Haren -.
22.Do-19/05/2200:00Kampenhout B-OHR Huldenberg B -.
23.Vr-20/05/2200:00OHR Huldenberg B-Woluwe-Zaventem B -.
24.Za-21/05/2200:00Moorsel B-OHR Huldenberg B -.
25.Zo-22/05/2200:00OHR Huldenberg B-Nossegem B -.
27.Di-24/05/2200:00OHR Huldenberg B-Eur.90 Kraainem B -.
28.Wo-25/05/2200:00Tervuren-Duisburg B-OHR Huldenberg B -.
29.Do-26/05/2200:00OHR Huldenberg B-FFF Brussels -.
30.Vr-27/05/2200:00Perk B-OHR Huldenberg B -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Wezembeek

1.Za-05/09/2020:00OHR Huldenberg B-

Wezembeek

-PP.1-
2.Zo-13/09/2015:00

Wezembeek

-Perk B1 -2009
3.Zo-20/09/2015:00

Wezembeek

-Hoeilaart B -.
4.Za-26/09/2018:30Inkad Diegem-

Wezembeek

-.
5.Zo-04/10/2015:00

Wezembeek

-Vossem B -.
6.Zo-11/10/2016:30Machelen B-

Wezembeek

-.
7.Zo-18/10/2015:00

Wezembeek

-Haren -.
8.Do-05/05/2200:00Kampenhout B-

Wezembeek

-.
9.Vr-06/05/2200:00

Wezembeek

-Woluwe-Zaventem B -.
10.Za-07/05/2200:00Moorsel B-

Wezembeek

-.
11.Zo-08/05/2200:00

Wezembeek

-Nossegem B -.
13.Di-10/05/2200:00

Wezembeek

-Eur.90 Kraainem B -.
14.Wo-11/05/2200:00Tervuren-Duisburg B-

Wezembeek

-.
15.Do-12/05/2200:00

Wezembeek

-FFF Brussels -.
16.Vr-13/05/2200:00

Wezembeek

-OHR Huldenberg B -.
17.Za-14/05/2200:00Perk B-

Wezembeek

-.
18.Zo-15/05/2200:00Hoeilaart B-

Wezembeek

-.
19.Ma-16/05/2200:00

Wezembeek

-Inkad Diegem -.
20.Di-17/05/2200:00Vossem B-

Wezembeek

-.
21.Wo-18/05/2200:00

Wezembeek

-Machelen B -.
22.Do-19/05/2200:00Haren-

Wezembeek

-.
23.Vr-20/05/2200:00

Wezembeek

-Kampenhout B -.
24.Za-21/05/2200:00Woluwe-Zaventem B-

Wezembeek

-.
25.Zo-22/05/2200:00

Wezembeek

-Moorsel B -.
26.Ma-23/05/2200:00Nossegem B-

Wezembeek

-.
28.Wo-25/05/2200:00Eur.90 Kraainem B-

Wezembeek

-.
29.Do-26/05/2200:00

Wezembeek

-Tervuren-Duisburg B -.
30.Vr-27/05/2200:00FFF Brussels-

Wezembeek

-.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (1/14)

1Kampenhout B3+12
2Vossem B3+1
3Perk B*00
.OHR Huldenberg B*00
.Eur.90 Kraainem B*00
.Tervuren-Duisburg B*00
.Nossegem B*00
.Haren*00
.Moorsel B*00
.FFF Brussels*00
11Wezembeek0-1
.Woluwe-Zaventem B0-1
13Inkad Diegem0-5
14Hoeilaart B0-6
15Machelen B0-8

alle wedstrijden (1/28)

1Kampenhout B3+12
2Eur.90 Kraainem B3+8
3OHR Huldenberg B3+6
4FFF Brussels3+5
5Perk B3+1
.Moorsel B3+1
7Vossem B3+1
8Haren*00
9Wezembeek0-1
.Woluwe-Zaventem B0-1
11Tervuren-Duisburg B0-1
12Inkad Diegem0-5
13Hoeilaart B0-6
14Machelen B0-8
15Nossegem B0-12

uitwedstrijden (1/14)

1Eur.90 Kraainem B3+8
2OHR Huldenberg B3+6
3FFF Brussels3+5
4Perk B3+1
.Moorsel B3+1
6Hoeilaart B*00
.Wezembeek*00
.Woluwe-Zaventem B*00
.Machelen B*00
.Vossem B*00
.Haren*00
.Kampenhout B*00
.Inkad Diegem*00
14Tervuren-Duisburg B0-1
15Nossegem B0-12