www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op maandag 16/09/2019

vbal4

Brabant : 4de Provinciale D

zaterdag 14/09/2019

19:00

Vilvoorde United

-Beigem B3 -1
20:00Eur.90 Kraainem B-

Woluwe-Zaventem B

0 -4

zondag 15/09/2019

14:30Elewijt B-

Wezembeek

1 -4
15:00

Peutie

-Vilvoorde City2-1
.Weerde-

Grimbergen B

1 -6
.Haren-Nossegem B1-1
16:30Machelen B-

Hofstade

1 -3

zaterdag 21/09/2019

18:00Woluwe-Zaventem B-Vilvoorde United-
19:00Nossegem B-Machelen B-
.Beigem B-Weerde-
19:30Grimbergen B-Perk B-
20:00Wezembeek-Haren-

zondag 22/09/2019

15:00Hofstade-Eur.90 Kraainem B-
.Vilvoorde City-Elewijt B-

3/28

1.Grimbergen B9
2.Hofstade9
3.Peutie7
4.Perk B*6
5.Machelen B6
6.Vilvoorde United6
7.Haren4
8.Wezembeek4
9.Elewijt B3
10.Woluwe-Zaventem B3
11.Vilvoorde City3
12.Nossegem B1
13.Beigem B*0
14.Weerde*0
15.Eur.90 Kraainem B0

Brabant : 4de Provinciale D --> Weerde

Beigem B

2.Za-07/09/1919:30Grimbergen B-Beigem B3 -00013
3.Za-14/09/1919:00Vilvoorde United-Beigem B3 -10013
4.Za-21/09/1919:00Beigem B-

Weerde

-.
5.Za-28/09/1918:30Perk B-Beigem B -.
6.Za-05/10/1919:00Beigem B-Peutie -.
7.Zo-13/10/1914:30Elewijt B-Beigem B -.
8.Za-19/10/1919:00Beigem B-Haren -.
9.Zo-27/10/1900:00Machelen B-Beigem B -.
10.Zo-10/11/1900:00Beigem B-Eur.90 Kraainem B -.
11.Zo-17/11/1900:00Woluwe-Zaventem B-Beigem B -.
12.Zo-24/11/1900:00Beigem B-Hofstade -.
13.Zo-01/12/1900:00Nossegem B-Beigem B -.
14.Zo-08/12/1900:00Beigem B-Wezembeek -.
15.Zo-15/12/1900:00Vilvoorde City-Beigem B -.
17.Zo-12/01/2000:00Beigem B-Grimbergen B -.
18.Zo-19/01/2000:00Beigem B-Vilvoorde United -.
19.Zo-26/01/2000:00

Weerde

-Beigem B -.
20.Zo-02/02/2000:00Beigem B-Perk B -.
21.Zo-09/02/2000:00Peutie-Beigem B -.
22.Zo-16/02/2000:00Beigem B-Elewijt B -.
23.Zo-01/03/2000:00Haren-Beigem B -.
24.Zo-08/03/2000:00Beigem B-Machelen B -.
25.Zo-15/03/2000:00Eur.90 Kraainem B-Beigem B -.
26.Zo-22/03/2000:00Beigem B-Woluwe-Zaventem B -.
27.Zo-29/03/2000:00Hofstade-Beigem B -.
28.Zo-05/04/2000:00Beigem B-Nossegem B -.
29.Zo-26/04/2000:00Wezembeek-Beigem B -.
30.Zo-03/05/2000:00Beigem B-Vilvoorde City -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Weerde

1.Zo-01/09/1915:00

Weerde

-Vilvoorde City1 -2009
3.Zo-15/09/1915:00

Weerde

-Grimbergen B1 -60014
4.Za-21/09/1919:00Beigem B-

Weerde

-.
5.Za-28/09/1919:00Vilvoorde United-

Weerde

-.
21.Za-05/10/1918:30Perk B-

Weerde

-.
7.Zo-13/10/1915:00Peutie-

Weerde

-.
8.Zo-20/10/1915:00

Weerde

-Elewijt B -.
9.Zo-27/10/1900:00Haren-

Weerde

-.
10.Zo-10/11/1900:00

Weerde

-Machelen B -.
11.Zo-17/11/1900:00Eur.90 Kraainem B-

Weerde

-.
12.Zo-24/11/1900:00

Weerde

-Woluwe-Zaventem B -.
13.Zo-01/12/1900:00Hofstade-

Weerde

-.
14.Zo-08/12/1900:00

Weerde

-Nossegem B -.
15.Zo-15/12/1900:00Wezembeek-

Weerde

-.
16.Zo-05/01/2000:00Vilvoorde City-

Weerde

-.
18.Zo-19/01/2000:00Grimbergen B-

Weerde

-.
19.Zo-26/01/2000:00

Weerde

-Beigem B -.
20.Zo-02/02/2000:00

Weerde

-Vilvoorde United -.
6.Zo-09/02/2015:00

Weerde

-Perk B -.
22.Zo-16/02/2000:00

Weerde

-Peutie -.
23.Zo-01/03/2000:00Elewijt B-

Weerde

-.
24.Zo-08/03/2000:00

Weerde

-Haren -.
25.Zo-15/03/2000:00Machelen B-

Weerde

-.
26.Zo-22/03/2000:00

Weerde

-Eur.90 Kraainem B -.
27.Zo-29/03/2000:00Woluwe-Zaventem B-

Weerde

-.
28.Zo-05/04/2000:00

Weerde

-Hofstade -.
29.Zo-26/04/2000:00Nossegem B-

Weerde

-.
30.Zo-03/05/2000:00

Weerde

-Wezembeek -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (2/14)

1Peutie67:2+5
2Haren44:2+2
3Perk B*34:0+4
4Grimbergen B*33:0+3
5Hofstade*32:0+2
6Machelen B37:70
7Vilvoorde United33:8-5
8Wezembeek*13:30
9Beigem B**00:00
10Woluwe-Zaventem B*02:3-1
11Vilvoorde City*02:4-2
12Elewijt B02:7-5
13Eur.90 Kraainem B02:8-6
.Weerde02:8-6
15Nossegem B*01:8-7

alle wedstrijden (3/28)

1Grimbergen B916:1+15
2Hofstade98:2+6
3Peutie710:5+5
4Perk B*68:2+6
5Machelen B610:9+1
6Vilvoorde United67:10-3
7Haren44:40
8Wezembeek47:8-1
9Elewijt B310:8+2
10Woluwe-Zaventem B37:6+1
11Vilvoorde City35:7-2
12Nossegem B13:14-11
13Beigem B*01:6-5
14Weerde*02:8-6
15Eur.90 Kraainem B06:14-8

uitwedstrijden (2/14)

1Grimbergen B613:1+12
2Hofstade66:2+4
3Elewijt B*38:1+7
4Woluwe-Zaventem B35:3+2
5Vilvoorde United*34:2+2
.Perk B*34:2+2
7Machelen B*33:2+1
8Vilvoorde City33:30
9Wezembeek34:5-1
10Peutie*13:30
11Nossegem B12:6-4
12Weerde**00:00
13Eur.90 Kraainem B*04:6-2
14Haren*00:2-2
15Beigem B01:6-5