www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op maandag 21/09/2020

vbal4

Brabant vv : 4de Provinciale D

zaterdag 19/09/2020

20:00

OHR Huldenberg B

-Inkad Diegem4 -1

zondag 20/09/2020

15:00

Wezembeek

-Hoeilaart B4 -3
.

Eur.90 Kraainem B

-Haren9 -0
15:30Nossegem B-

Woluwe-Zaventem B

0 -8

zaterdag 26/09/2020

18:30Inkad Diegem-Wezembeek-
19:00Kampenhout B-Eur.90 Kraainem B-
20:00Moorsel B-Nossegem B-
.Vossem B-OHR Huldenberg B-

zondag 27/09/2020

14:30Hoeilaart B-Perk B-
15:00Haren-Tervuren-Duisburg B-
16:30Machelen B-FFF Brussels-

woensdag 30/09/2020

20:00Perk B-Moorsel B-
.Tervuren-Duisburg B-Machelen B-
.FFF Brussels-Vossem B-

2/28

1.Eur.90 Kraainem B6
2.OHR Huldenberg B6
3.Kampenhout B*3
4.Woluwe-Zaventem B3
5.FFF Brussels*3
6.Perk B*3
Moorsel B*3
8.Vossem B*3
9.Wezembeek3
10.Tervuren-Duisburg B*0
11.Hoeilaart B0
12.Inkad Diegem0
13.Machelen B*0
14.Haren*0
15.Nossegem B0

Brabant vv : 4de Provinciale D --> Haren

Nossegem B

1.Zo-06/09/2015:30Nossegem B-

Haren

-PP.1-
2.Za-12/09/2019:00Kampenhout B-Nossegem B13 -10015-
3.Zo-20/09/2015:30Nossegem B-Woluwe-Zaventem B0 -80015-
4.Za-26/09/2020:00Moorsel B-Nossegem B -.
5.Za-03/10/2019:30Perk B-Nossegem B -.
7.Zo-18/10/2015:00Eur.90 Kraainem B-Nossegem B -.
8.Do-05/05/2200:00Nossegem B-Tervuren-Duisburg B -.
9.Vr-06/05/2200:00FFF Brussels-Nossegem B -.
10.Za-07/05/2200:00Nossegem B-OHR Huldenberg B -.
11.Zo-08/05/2200:00Wezembeek-Nossegem B -.
12.Ma-09/05/2200:00Nossegem B-Hoeilaart B -.
13.Di-10/05/2200:00Inkad Diegem-Nossegem B -.
14.Wo-11/05/2200:00Nossegem B-Vossem B -.
15.Do-12/05/2200:00Machelen B-Nossegem B -.
16.Vr-13/05/2200:00

Haren

-Nossegem B -.
17.Za-14/05/2200:00Nossegem B-Kampenhout B -.
18.Zo-15/05/2200:00Woluwe-Zaventem B-Nossegem B -.
19.Ma-16/05/2200:00Nossegem B-Moorsel B -.
20.Di-17/05/2200:00Nossegem B-Perk B -.
22.Do-19/05/2200:00Nossegem B-Eur.90 Kraainem B -.
23.Vr-20/05/2200:00Tervuren-Duisburg B-Nossegem B -.
24.Za-21/05/2200:00Nossegem B-FFF Brussels -.
25.Zo-22/05/2200:00OHR Huldenberg B-Nossegem B -.
26.Ma-23/05/2200:00Nossegem B-Wezembeek -.
27.Di-24/05/2200:00Hoeilaart B-Nossegem B -.
28.Wo-25/05/2200:00Nossegem B-Inkad Diegem -.
29.Do-26/05/2200:00Vossem B-Nossegem B -.
30.Vr-27/05/2200:00Nossegem B-Machelen B -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Haren

1.Zo-06/09/2015:30Nossegem B-

Haren

-PP.1-
3.Zo-20/09/2015:00Eur.90 Kraainem B-

Haren

9 -00014
4.Zo-27/09/2015:00

Haren

-Tervuren-Duisburg B -.
5.Zo-04/10/2015:00FFF Brussels-

Haren

-.
6.Zo-11/10/2015:00

Haren

-OHR Huldenberg B -.
7.Zo-18/10/2015:00Wezembeek-

Haren

-.
8.Do-05/05/2200:00

Haren

-Hoeilaart B -.
9.Vr-06/05/2200:00Inkad Diegem-

Haren

-.
10.Za-07/05/2200:00

Haren

-Vossem B -.
11.Zo-08/05/2200:00Machelen B-

Haren

-.
12.Ma-09/05/2200:00

Haren

-Perk B -.
13.Di-10/05/2200:00

Haren

-Kampenhout B -.
14.Wo-11/05/2200:00Woluwe-Zaventem B-

Haren

-.
15.Do-12/05/2200:00

Haren

-Moorsel B -.
16.Vr-13/05/2200:00

Haren

-Nossegem B -.
18.Zo-15/05/2200:00

Haren

-Eur.90 Kraainem B -.
19.Ma-16/05/2200:00Tervuren-Duisburg B-

Haren

-.
20.Di-17/05/2200:00

Haren

-FFF Brussels -.
21.Wo-18/05/2200:00OHR Huldenberg B-

Haren

-.
22.Do-19/05/2200:00

Haren

-Wezembeek -.
23.Vr-20/05/2200:00Hoeilaart B-

Haren

-.
24.Za-21/05/2200:00

Haren

-Inkad Diegem -.
25.Zo-22/05/2200:00Vossem B-

Haren

-.
26.Ma-23/05/2200:00

Haren

-Machelen B -.
27.Di-24/05/2200:00Perk B-

Haren

-.
28.Wo-25/05/2200:00Kampenhout B-

Haren

-.
29.Do-26/05/2200:00

Haren

-Woluwe-Zaventem B -.
30.Vr-27/05/2200:00Moorsel B-

Haren

-.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (2/14)

1Kampenhout B*3+12
2Eur.90 Kraainem B*3+9
3OHR Huldenberg B*3+3
4Vossem B*3+1
5Wezembeek30
6Perk B**00
.Tervuren-Duisburg B**00
.Haren**00
.Moorsel B**00
.FFF Brussels**00
11Woluwe-Zaventem B*0-1
12Inkad Diegem*0-5
13Hoeilaart B*0-6
14Machelen B*0-8
.Nossegem B*0-8

alle wedstrijden (2/28)

1Eur.90 Kraainem B6+17
2OHR Huldenberg B6+9
3Kampenhout B*3+12
4Woluwe-Zaventem B3+7
5FFF Brussels*3+5
6Perk B*3+1
.Moorsel B*3+1
8Vossem B*3+1
9Wezembeek30
10Tervuren-Duisburg B*0-1
11Hoeilaart B0-7
12Inkad Diegem0-8
13Machelen B*0-8
14Haren*0-9
15Nossegem B0-20

uitwedstrijden (2/14)

1Woluwe-Zaventem B3+8
.Eur.90 Kraainem B3+8
3OHR Huldenberg B3+6
4FFF Brussels3+5
5Perk B3+1
.Moorsel B3+1
7Wezembeek*00
.Machelen B*00
.Vossem B*00
.Kampenhout B*00
11Hoeilaart B0-1
12Tervuren-Duisburg B0-1
13Inkad Diegem0-3
14Haren0-9
15Nossegem B0-12