www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op zondag 22/09/2019

vbal4

Brabant : 4de Provinciale E

zaterdag 21/09/2019

18:00

Ritterklub B

-Essene3 -2
19:30Hekelgem B-

Strombeek

1-2
.

Asse-Zellik B

-Liedekerke B3 -1
20:00

Steenhuffel B

-Merchtem United3-0
.Mazenzele Opwijk B-

Asse-Terheide B

1-2
.De Leeuwkens B-

Boskant Peizegem

1 -3
.

Meise B

-Wemmel B4 -2

zondag 22/09/2019

15:00Kapelle o/d Bos-Delta Londerzeel B-

zaterdag 28/09/2019

18:00Liedekerke B-Meise B-
19:30Hekelgem B-De Leeuwkens B-

zondag 29/09/2019

15:00Kapelle o/d Bos-Merchtem United-
.Boskant Peizegem-Steenhuffel B-
.Essene-Asse-Zellik B-
.Wemmel B-Mazenzele Opwijk B-
.Strombeek-Asse-Terheide B-
.Delta Londerzeel B-Ritterklub B-

4/30

1.Kapelle o/d Bos*9
2.Meise B9
3.Steenhuffel B9
4.Boskant Peizegem9
5.Strombeek9
6.Asse-Zellik B7
7.Delta Londerzeel B*6
8.Wemmel B6
9.Asse-Terheide B6
10.De Leeuwkens B4
11.Hekelgem B3
12.Essene3
13.Ritterklub B3
14.Liedekerke B3
15.Merchtem United1
16.Mazenzele Opwijk B1

Brabant : 4de Provinciale E --> Mazenzele Opwijk B

Wemmel B

1.Zo-01/09/1915:00Wemmel B-Kapelle o/d Bos2 -40011
2.Za-07/09/1918:00Ritterklub B-Wemmel B1 -3

3

36
3.Zo-15/09/1915:00Wemmel B-Asse-Zellik B4 -3

3

64
4.Za-21/09/1920:00Meise B-Wemmel B4 -2068
5.Zo-29/09/1915:00Wemmel B-

Mazenzele Opwijk B

-.
6.Zo-06/10/1915:00Asse-Terheide B-Wemmel B -.
7.Zo-13/10/1915:00Strombeek-Wemmel B -.
8.Zo-20/10/1915:00Wemmel B-Liedekerke B -.
9.Zo-27/10/1900:00Essene-Wemmel B -.
10.Zo-10/11/1900:00Wemmel B-Delta Londerzeel B -.
11.Zo-17/11/1900:00Merchtem United-Wemmel B -.
12.Zo-24/11/1900:00Wemmel B-Boskant Peizegem -.
13.Zo-01/12/1900:00Hekelgem B-Wemmel B -.
14.Zo-08/12/1900:00Wemmel B-De Leeuwkens B -.
15.Zo-15/12/1900:00Steenhuffel B-Wemmel B -.
16.Zo-05/01/2000:00Kapelle o/d Bos-Wemmel B -.
17.Zo-12/01/2000:00Wemmel B-Ritterklub B -.
18.Zo-19/01/2000:00Asse-Zellik B-Wemmel B -.
19.Zo-26/01/2000:00Wemmel B-Meise B -.
20.Zo-02/02/2000:00

Mazenzele Opwijk B

-Wemmel B -.
21.Zo-09/02/2000:00Wemmel B-Asse-Terheide B -.
22.Zo-16/02/2000:00Wemmel B-Strombeek -.
23.Zo-01/03/2000:00Liedekerke B-Wemmel B -.
24.Zo-08/03/2000:00Wemmel B-Essene -.
25.Zo-15/03/2000:00Delta Londerzeel B-Wemmel B -.
26.Zo-22/03/2000:00Wemmel B-Merchtem United -.
27.Zo-29/03/2000:00Boskant Peizegem-Wemmel B -.
28.Zo-05/04/2000:00Wemmel B-Hekelgem B -.
29.Zo-26/04/2000:00De Leeuwkens B-Wemmel B -.
30.Zo-03/05/2000:00Wemmel B-Steenhuffel B -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Mazenzele Opwijk B

1.Za-31/08/1920:00

Mazenzele Opwijk B

-Asse-Zellik B2 -2119
2.Za-07/09/1920:00Meise B-

Mazenzele Opwijk B

8 -10113
3.Zo-15/09/1915:00Strombeek-

Mazenzele Opwijk B

4 -20115
4.Za-21/09/1920:00

Mazenzele Opwijk B

-Asse-Terheide B1 -20116-
5.Zo-29/09/1915:00Wemmel B-

Mazenzele Opwijk B

-.
6.Za-05/10/1920:00

Mazenzele Opwijk B

-Liedekerke B -.
7.Zo-13/10/1915:00Essene-

Mazenzele Opwijk B

-.
8.Za-19/10/1920:00

Mazenzele Opwijk B

-Delta Londerzeel B -.
9.Zo-27/10/1900:00Merchtem United-

Mazenzele Opwijk B

-.
10.Zo-10/11/1900:00

Mazenzele Opwijk B

-Boskant Peizegem -.
11.Zo-17/11/1900:00Hekelgem B-

Mazenzele Opwijk B

-.
12.Zo-24/11/1900:00

Mazenzele Opwijk B

-De Leeuwkens B -.
13.Zo-01/12/1900:00Steenhuffel B-

Mazenzele Opwijk B

-.
14.Zo-08/12/1900:00

Mazenzele Opwijk B

-Kapelle o/d Bos -.
15.Zo-15/12/1900:00Ritterklub B-

Mazenzele Opwijk B

-.
16.Zo-05/01/2000:00Asse-Zellik B-

Mazenzele Opwijk B

-.
17.Zo-12/01/2000:00

Mazenzele Opwijk B

-Meise B -.
18.Zo-19/01/2000:00

Mazenzele Opwijk B

-Strombeek -.
19.Zo-26/01/2000:00Asse-Terheide B-

Mazenzele Opwijk B

-.
20.Zo-02/02/2000:00

Mazenzele Opwijk B

-Wemmel B -.
21.Zo-09/02/2000:00Liedekerke B-

Mazenzele Opwijk B

-.
22.Zo-16/02/2000:00

Mazenzele Opwijk B

-Essene -.
23.Zo-01/03/2000:00Delta Londerzeel B-

Mazenzele Opwijk B

-.
24.Zo-08/03/2000:00

Mazenzele Opwijk B

-Merchtem United -.
25.Zo-15/03/2000:00Boskant Peizegem-

Mazenzele Opwijk B

-.
26.Zo-22/03/2000:00

Mazenzele Opwijk B

-Hekelgem B -.
27.Zo-29/03/2000:00De Leeuwkens B-

Mazenzele Opwijk B

-.
28.Zo-05/04/2000:00

Mazenzele Opwijk B

-Steenhuffel B -.
29.Zo-26/04/2000:00Kapelle o/d Bos-

Mazenzele Opwijk B

-.
30.Zo-03/05/2000:00

Mazenzele Opwijk B

-Ritterklub B -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (2/15)

1Meise B612:3+9
2Asse-Zellik B68:2+6
3Steenhuffel B65:0+5
4Delta Londerzeel B66:2+4
5Strombeek65:2+3
6Kapelle o/d Bos*39:0+9
7De Leeuwkens B36:4+2
8Liedekerke B36:5+1
9Hekelgem B33:30
10Wemmel B36:7-1
11Ritterklub B34:5-1
12Essene33:5-2
.Asse-Terheide B33:5-2
14Boskant Peizegem32:6-4
15Mazenzele Opwijk B13:4-1
16Merchtem United10:3-3

alle wedstrijden (4/30)

1Kapelle o/d Bos*917:2+15
2Meise B916:4+12
3Steenhuffel B99:3+6
4Boskant Peizegem98:7+1
5Strombeek97:8-1
6Asse-Zellik B713:8+5
7Delta Londerzeel B*67:70
8Wemmel B611:12-1
9Asse-Terheide B66:11-5
10De Leeuwkens B47:70
11Hekelgem B36:9-3
12Essene35:10-5
13Ritterklub B36:13-7
14Liedekerke B37:17-10
15Merchtem United11:8-7
16Mazenzele Opwijk B16:16-10

uitwedstrijden (2/15)

1Kapelle o/d Bos68:2+6
2Boskant Peizegem66:1+5
3Meise B34:1+3
4Steenhuffel B34:3+1
5Wemmel B35:50
6Asse-Terheide B33:6-3
7Strombeek32:6-4
8Asse-Zellik B15:6-1
9De Leeuwkens B11:3-2
10Hekelgem B03:6-3
11Essene02:5-3
12Delta Londerzeel B*01:5-4
.Merchtem United01:5-4
14Ritterklub B02:8-6
15Mazenzele Opwijk B03:12-9
16Liedekerke B01:12-11