www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op maandag 16/09/2019

vbal4

Brabant : 4de Provinciale E

zaterdag 14/09/2019

18:00

Liedekerke B

-Ritterklub B5 -1
20:00Merchtem United-De Leeuwkens B0-0

zondag 15/09/2019

15:00

Wemmel B

-Asse-Zellik B4 -3
.

Boskant Peizegem

-Hekelgem B2-1
.Asse-Terheide B-

Meise B

0 -4
.

Strombeek

-Mazenzele Opwijk B4 -2
.Essene-

Kapelle o/d Bos

0 -4
.

Delta Londerzeel B

-Steenhuffel B2-0

zaterdag 21/09/2019

18:00Ritterklub B-Essene-
19:30Hekelgem B-Strombeek-
.Asse-Zellik B-Liedekerke B-
20:00Steenhuffel B-Merchtem United-
.Mazenzele Opwijk B-Asse-Terheide B-
.De Leeuwkens B-Boskant Peizegem-
.Meise B-Wemmel B-

zondag 22/09/2019

15:00Kapelle o/d Bos-Delta Londerzeel B-

3/30

1.Kapelle o/d Bos9
2.Meise B6
3.Boskant Peizegem*6
4.Steenhuffel B6
5.Strombeek*6
6.Wemmel B6
7.Delta Londerzeel B6
8.Asse-Zellik B4
9.De Leeuwkens B4
10.Hekelgem B3
11.Essene3
12.Asse-Terheide B3
13.Liedekerke B3
14.Merchtem United1
15.Mazenzele Opwijk B1
16.Ritterklub B0

Brabant : 4de Provinciale E --> Asse-Terheide B

Mazenzele Opwijk B

1.Za-31/08/1920:00Mazenzele Opwijk B-Asse-Zellik B2 -2119
2.Za-07/09/1920:00Meise B-Mazenzele Opwijk B8 -10113
3.Zo-15/09/1915:00Strombeek-Mazenzele Opwijk B4 -20115
4.Za-21/09/1920:00Mazenzele Opwijk B-

Asse-Terheide B

-.
5.Zo-29/09/1915:00Wemmel B-Mazenzele Opwijk B -.
6.Za-05/10/1920:00Mazenzele Opwijk B-Liedekerke B -.
7.Zo-13/10/1915:00Essene-Mazenzele Opwijk B -.
8.Za-19/10/1920:00Mazenzele Opwijk B-Delta Londerzeel B -.
9.Zo-27/10/1900:00Merchtem United-Mazenzele Opwijk B -.
10.Zo-10/11/1900:00Mazenzele Opwijk B-Boskant Peizegem -.
11.Zo-17/11/1900:00Hekelgem B-Mazenzele Opwijk B -.
12.Zo-24/11/1900:00Mazenzele Opwijk B-De Leeuwkens B -.
13.Zo-01/12/1900:00Steenhuffel B-Mazenzele Opwijk B -.
14.Zo-08/12/1900:00Mazenzele Opwijk B-Kapelle o/d Bos -.
15.Zo-15/12/1900:00Ritterklub B-Mazenzele Opwijk B -.
16.Zo-05/01/2000:00Asse-Zellik B-Mazenzele Opwijk B -.
17.Zo-12/01/2000:00Mazenzele Opwijk B-Meise B -.
18.Zo-19/01/2000:00Mazenzele Opwijk B-Strombeek -.
19.Zo-26/01/2000:00

Asse-Terheide B

-Mazenzele Opwijk B -.
20.Zo-02/02/2000:00Mazenzele Opwijk B-Wemmel B -.
21.Zo-09/02/2000:00Liedekerke B-Mazenzele Opwijk B -.
22.Zo-16/02/2000:00Mazenzele Opwijk B-Essene -.
23.Zo-01/03/2000:00Delta Londerzeel B-Mazenzele Opwijk B -.
24.Zo-08/03/2000:00Mazenzele Opwijk B-Merchtem United -.
25.Zo-15/03/2000:00Boskant Peizegem-Mazenzele Opwijk B -.
26.Zo-22/03/2000:00Mazenzele Opwijk B-Hekelgem B -.
27.Zo-29/03/2000:00De Leeuwkens B-Mazenzele Opwijk B -.
28.Zo-05/04/2000:00Mazenzele Opwijk B-Steenhuffel B -.
29.Zo-26/04/2000:00Kapelle o/d Bos-Mazenzele Opwijk B -.
30.Zo-03/05/2000:00Mazenzele Opwijk B-Ritterklub B -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Asse-Terheide B

1.Zo-01/09/1914:00

Asse-Terheide B

-Ritterklub B3 -1

3

35
2.Za-07/09/1919:30Asse-Zellik B-

Asse-Terheide B

5 -10312
3.Zo-15/09/1915:00

Asse-Terheide B

-Meise B0 -40312
4.Za-21/09/1920:00Mazenzele Opwijk B-

Asse-Terheide B

-.
5.Zo-29/09/1915:00Strombeek-

Asse-Terheide B

-.
6.Zo-06/10/1915:00

Asse-Terheide B

-Wemmel B -.
7.Za-12/10/1918:00Liedekerke B-

Asse-Terheide B

-.
8.Za-19/10/1919:30

Asse-Terheide B

-Essene -.
9.Zo-27/10/1900:00Delta Londerzeel B-

Asse-Terheide B

-.
10.Zo-10/11/1900:00

Asse-Terheide B

-Merchtem United -.
11.Zo-17/11/1900:00Boskant Peizegem-

Asse-Terheide B

-.
12.Zo-24/11/1900:00

Asse-Terheide B

-Hekelgem B -.
13.Zo-01/12/1900:00De Leeuwkens B-

Asse-Terheide B

-.
14.Zo-08/12/1900:00

Asse-Terheide B

-Steenhuffel B -.
15.Zo-15/12/1900:00Kapelle o/d Bos-

Asse-Terheide B

-.
16.Zo-05/01/2000:00Ritterklub B-

Asse-Terheide B

-.
17.Zo-12/01/2000:00

Asse-Terheide B

-Asse-Zellik B -.
18.Zo-19/01/2000:00Meise B-

Asse-Terheide B

-.
19.Zo-26/01/2000:00

Asse-Terheide B

-Mazenzele Opwijk B -.
20.Zo-02/02/2000:00

Asse-Terheide B

-Strombeek -.
21.Zo-09/02/2000:00Wemmel B-

Asse-Terheide B

-.
22.Zo-16/02/2000:00

Asse-Terheide B

-Liedekerke B -.
23.Zo-01/03/2000:00Essene-

Asse-Terheide B

-.
24.Zo-08/03/2000:00

Asse-Terheide B

-Delta Londerzeel B -.
25.Zo-15/03/2000:00Merchtem United-

Asse-Terheide B

-.
26.Zo-22/03/2000:00

Asse-Terheide B

-Boskant Peizegem -.
27.Zo-29/03/2000:00Hekelgem B-

Asse-Terheide B

-.
28.Zo-05/04/2000:00

Asse-Terheide B

-De Leeuwkens B -.
29.Zo-26/04/2000:00Steenhuffel B-

Asse-Terheide B

-.
30.Zo-03/05/2000:00

Asse-Terheide B

-Kapelle o/d Bos -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (2/15)

1Delta Londerzeel B66:2+4
2Strombeek65:2+3
3Kapelle o/d Bos*39:0+9
4Meise B*38:1+7
5Asse-Zellik B*35:1+4
.De Leeuwkens B*35:1+4
7Steenhuffel B*32:0+2
8Liedekerke B36:5+1
9Boskant Peizegem*32:1+1
.Hekelgem B*32:1+1
11Wemmel B36:7-1
12Essene33:5-2
.Asse-Terheide B33:5-2
14Mazenzele Opwijk B*12:20
15Merchtem United10:3-3
16Ritterklub B*01:3-2

alle wedstrijden (3/30)

1Kapelle o/d Bos917:2+15
2Meise B612:2+10
3Boskant Peizegem*65:1+4
4Steenhuffel B66:3+3
5Strombeek*65:2+3
6Wemmel B69:8+1
7Delta Londerzeel B67:70
8Asse-Zellik B410:7+3
9De Leeuwkens B46:4+2
10Hekelgem B35:7-2
11Essene33:7-4
12Asse-Terheide B34:10-6
13Liedekerke B36:14-8
14Merchtem United11:5-4
15Mazenzele Opwijk B15:14-9
16Ritterklub B03:11-8

uitwedstrijden (2/15)

1Kapelle o/d Bos68:2+6
2Meise B34:1+3
3Boskant Peizegem*33:0+3
4Wemmel B*33:1+2
5Steenhuffel B34:3+1
6Asse-Zellik B15:6-1
7De Leeuwkens B11:3-2
8Strombeek**00:00
9Merchtem United*01:2-1
10Essene*00:2-2
11Hekelgem B03:6-3
12Delta Londerzeel B*01:5-4
.Asse-Terheide B*01:5-4
14Ritterklub B02:8-6
15Mazenzele Opwijk B03:12-9
16Liedekerke B*00:9-9