www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op zondag 22/09/2019

vbal4

Limburg : 4de Provinciale C

zaterdag 21/09/2019

19:00

Landen B

-Herkenrode4 -3
20:00

Herk-de-Stad B

-Gingelom7 -0
.FC Alken B-

Jong St.Truiden

1 -5

zondag 22/09/2019

15:00

Velm

-BS Sport3 -1
.Vliermaalroot-

Kortessem

0 -6
.EMBO-Heusden 061-1
.

Loksbergen

-Inter Hasselt6 -1
.

Jeugd Borgloon

-Amandina2-0

zondag 29/09/2019

15:00Loksbergen-FC Alken B-
.Kortessem-Jeugd Borgloon-
.Herkenrode-EMBO-
.Jong St.Truiden-Landen B-
.Amandina-Herk-de-Stad B-
.Inter Hasselt-BS Sport-
.Heusden 06-Vliermaalroot-
.Gingelom-Velm-

4/30

1.Jong St.Truiden12
2.Jeugd Borgloon12
3.Kortessem12
4.Velm9
5.Herk-de-Stad B9
6.Heusden 067
7.Herkenrode6
8.Landen B6
9.EMBO5
10.BS Sport3
11.FC Alken B3
12.Loksbergen3
13.Amandina*1
14.Vliermaalroot*1
15.Gingelom1
16.Inter Hasselt0

Limburg : 4de Provinciale C --> Heusden 06

periode 1

4/10

1.Kortessem12
Jong St.Truiden12
3.Jeugd Borgloon*9
Velm9
Herk-de-Stad B9
6.Heusden 067
7.Herkenrode6
Landen B6
9.EMBO5
10.Loksbergen3
BS Sport3
FC Alken B3
13.Amandina*1
Vliermaalroot*1
Gingelom*1
16.Inter Hasselt0

periode 2

1/10

1.Jeugd Borgloon3
2.Heusden 06*0
Loksbergen*0
BS Sport*0
EMBO*0
Amandina*0
Kortessem*0
Herkenrode*0
Velm*0
Jong St.Truiden*0
Vliermaalroot*0
Gingelom0
Inter Hasselt*0
Landen B*0
FC Alken B*0
Herk-de-Stad B*0

periode 3

0/10

1.Heusden 060
Loksbergen0
BS Sport0
EMBO0
Amandina0
Kortessem0
Herkenrode0
Jeugd Borgloon0
Velm0
Jong St.Truiden0
Vliermaalroot0
Gingelom0
Inter Hasselt0
Landen B0
FC Alken B0
Herk-de-Stad B0

Heusden 06

1.Zo-01/09/1915:00

Heusden 06

-Loksbergen4 -1

3

35
2.Za-07/09/1920:00FC Alken B-

Heusden 06

4 -2039
3.Zo-15/09/1915:00

Heusden 06

-Landen B6 -0

3

65
4.Zo-22/09/1915:00EMBO-

Heusden 06

1 -1176
5.Zo-29/09/1915:00

Heusden 06

-Vliermaalroot -.
6.Zo-06/10/1915:00Jeugd Borgloon-

Heusden 06

-.
7.Zo-13/10/1915:00

Heusden 06

-Herk-de-Stad B -.
8.Zo-20/10/1915:00Velm-

Heusden 06

-.
9.Zo-27/10/1900:00

Heusden 06

-BS Sport -.
10.Zo-03/11/1900:00Gingelom-

Heusden 06

-.
11.Zo-10/11/1900:00

Heusden 06

-Amandina -.
12.Zo-17/11/1900:00Kortessem-

Heusden 06

-.
13.Zo-24/11/1900:00Inter Hasselt-

Heusden 06

-.
14.Zo-01/12/1900:00

Heusden 06

-Herkenrode -.
15.Zo-08/12/1900:00Jong St.Truiden-

Heusden 06

-.
16.Zo-15/12/1900:00Loksbergen-

Heusden 06

-.
17.Zo-05/01/2000:00

Heusden 06

-FC Alken B -.
18.Zo-12/01/2000:00Landen B-

Heusden 06

-.
19.Zo-19/01/2000:00

Heusden 06

-EMBO -.
20.Zo-26/01/2000:00Vliermaalroot-

Heusden 06

-.
21.Zo-02/02/2000:00

Heusden 06

-Jeugd Borgloon -.
22.Zo-09/02/2000:00Herk-de-Stad B-

Heusden 06

-.
23.Zo-16/02/2000:00

Heusden 06

-Velm -.
24.Zo-01/03/2000:00BS Sport-

Heusden 06

-.
25.Zo-08/03/2000:00

Heusden 06

-Gingelom -.
26.Zo-15/03/2000:00Amandina-

Heusden 06

-.
27.Zo-22/03/2000:00

Heusden 06

-Kortessem -.
28.Zo-29/03/2000:00

Heusden 06

-Inter Hasselt -.
29.Zo-05/04/2000:00Herkenrode-

Heusden 06

-.
30.Zo-19/04/2000:00

Heusden 06

-Jong St.Truiden -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Vliermaalroot

1.Zo-01/09/1915:00BS Sport-Vliermaalroot9 -00016-
2.Zo-08/09/1915:00Vliermaalroot-Gingelom1 -11114
3.Zo-15/09/1915:00Amandina-Vliermaalroot -ST.13
4.Zo-22/09/1915:00Vliermaalroot-Kortessem0 -60114
5.Zo-29/09/1915:00

Heusden 06

-Vliermaalroot -.
6.Zo-06/10/1915:00Vliermaalroot-Herkenrode -.
7.Zo-13/10/1915:00Jong St.Truiden-Vliermaalroot -.
8.Zo-20/10/1915:00Vliermaalroot-Loksbergen -.
9.Zo-27/10/1900:00FC Alken B-Vliermaalroot -.
10.Zo-03/11/1900:00Vliermaalroot-Landen B -.
11.Zo-10/11/1900:00EMBO-Vliermaalroot -.
12.Zo-17/11/1900:00Vliermaalroot-Inter Hasselt -.
13.Zo-24/11/1900:00Vliermaalroot-Jeugd Borgloon -.
14.Zo-01/12/1900:00Herk-de-Stad B-Vliermaalroot -.
15.Zo-08/12/1900:00Vliermaalroot-Velm -.
16.Zo-15/12/1900:00Vliermaalroot-BS Sport -.
17.Zo-05/01/2000:00Gingelom-Vliermaalroot -.
18.Zo-12/01/2000:00Vliermaalroot-Amandina -.
19.Zo-19/01/2000:00Kortessem-Vliermaalroot -.
20.Zo-26/01/2000:00Vliermaalroot-

Heusden 06

-.
21.Zo-02/02/2000:00Herkenrode-Vliermaalroot -.
22.Zo-09/02/2000:00Vliermaalroot-Jong St.Truiden -.
23.Zo-16/02/2000:00Loksbergen-Vliermaalroot -.
24.Zo-01/03/2000:00Vliermaalroot-FC Alken B -.
25.Zo-08/03/2000:00Landen B-Vliermaalroot -.
26.Zo-15/03/2000:00Vliermaalroot-EMBO -.
27.Zo-22/03/2000:00Inter Hasselt-Vliermaalroot -.
28.Zo-29/03/2000:00Jeugd Borgloon-Vliermaalroot -.
29.Zo-05/04/2000:00Vliermaalroot-Herk-de-Stad B -.
30.Zo-19/04/2000:00Velm-Vliermaalroot -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (3/15)

1Jeugd Borgloon915:0+15
2Jong St.Truiden*613:0+13
3Heusden 06*610:1+9
4Kortessem*66:1+5
5BS Sport*39:3+6
6Herk-de-Stad B*37:1+6
7Loksbergen*37:6+1
8Velm*33:30
9Landen B*36:7-1
10Herkenrode*35:6-1
11FC Alken B*35:7-2
12EMBO*22:20
13Vliermaalroot*11:7-6
14Gingelom**00:1-1
15Amandina**00:5-5
16Inter Hasselt*01:27-26

alle wedstrijden (4/30)

1Jong St.Truiden1222:3+19
2Jeugd Borgloon1217:0+17
3Kortessem1216:3+13
4Velm926:4+22
5Herk-de-Stad B915:1+14
6Heusden 06713:6+7
7Herkenrode613:11+2
8Landen B611:13-2
9EMBO53:30
10BS Sport310:9+1
11FC Alken B38:15-7
12Loksbergen38:18-10
13Amandina*11:8-7
14Vliermaalroot*11:16-15
15Gingelom11:19-18
16Inter Hasselt02:38-36

uitwedstrijden (3/15)

1Velm*623:1+22
2Kortessem*610:2+8
3Herk-de-Stad B*68:0+8
4Jong St.Truiden*69:3+6
5Herkenrode*38:5+3
6Jeugd Borgloon**32:0+2
7EMBO*31:10
8Landen B*35:6-1
9Heusden 06*13:5-2
10Amandina*11:3-2
11Gingelom11:18-17
12FC Alken B*03:8-5
13BS Sport*01:6-5
14Vliermaalroot**00:9-9
15Inter Hasselt*01:11-10
16Loksbergen*01:12-11