www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op zondag 22/09/2019

vbal4

Limburg : 4de Provinciale C

zaterdag 21/09/2019

19:00

Landen B

-Herkenrode4 -3
20:00

Herk-de-Stad B

-Gingelom7 -0
.FC Alken B-

Jong St.Truiden

1 -5

zondag 22/09/2019

15:00Velm-BS Sport-
.Vliermaalroot-Kortessem-
.EMBO-Heusden 06-
.Loksbergen-Inter Hasselt-
.Jeugd Borgloon-Amandina-

4/30

1.Jong St.Truiden12
2.Jeugd Borgloon*9
3.Herk-de-Stad B9
4.Kortessem*9
5.Velm*6
6.Heusden 06*6
7.Herkenrode6
8.Landen B6
9.EMBO*4
10.BS Sport*3
11.FC Alken B3
12.Amandina**1
13.Vliermaalroot**1
14.Gingelom1
15.Loksbergen*0
16.Inter Hasselt*0

Limburg : 4de Provinciale C --> Herkenrode

periode 1

4/10

1.Jong St.Truiden12
2.Kortessem*9
Herk-de-Stad B9
4.Heusden 06*6
Herkenrode6
Jeugd Borgloon**6
Velm*6
Landen B6
9.EMBO*4
10.BS Sport*3
FC Alken B3
12.Amandina**1
Vliermaalroot**1
Gingelom*1
15.Loksbergen*0
Inter Hasselt*0

periode 2

1/10

1.Jeugd Borgloon3
2.Heusden 06*0
Loksbergen*0
BS Sport*0
EMBO*0
Amandina*0
Kortessem*0
Herkenrode*0
Velm*0
Jong St.Truiden*0
Vliermaalroot*0
Gingelom0
Inter Hasselt*0
Landen B*0
FC Alken B*0
Herk-de-Stad B*0

periode 3

0/10

1.Heusden 060
Loksbergen0
BS Sport0
EMBO0
Amandina0
Kortessem0
Herkenrode0
Jeugd Borgloon0
Velm0
Jong St.Truiden0
Vliermaalroot0
Gingelom0
Inter Hasselt0
Landen B0
FC Alken B0
Herk-de-Stad B0

Herkenrode

1.Zo-01/09/1915:00

Herkenrode

-Jong St.Truiden2 -40010
2.Zo-08/09/1915:00Loksbergen-

Herkenrode

1 -5

3

38
3.Zo-15/09/1915:00

Herkenrode

-FC Alken B3 -2

3

67
4.Za-21/09/1919:00Landen B-

Herkenrode

4 -3067
5.Zo-29/09/1915:00

Herkenrode

-EMBO -.
6.Zo-06/10/1915:00Vliermaalroot-

Herkenrode

-.
7.Zo-13/10/1915:00

Herkenrode

-Jeugd Borgloon -.
8.Za-19/10/1920:00Herk-de-Stad B-

Herkenrode

-.
9.Zo-27/10/1900:00

Herkenrode

-Velm -.
10.Zo-03/11/1900:00BS Sport-

Herkenrode

-.
11.Zo-10/11/1900:00

Herkenrode

-Gingelom -.
12.Zo-17/11/1900:00Amandina-

Herkenrode

-.
13.Zo-24/11/1900:00

Herkenrode

-Kortessem -.
14.Zo-01/12/1900:00Heusden 06-

Herkenrode

-.
15.Zo-08/12/1900:00

Herkenrode

-Inter Hasselt -.
16.Zo-15/12/1900:00Jong St.Truiden-

Herkenrode

-.
17.Zo-05/01/2000:00

Herkenrode

-Loksbergen -.
18.Zo-12/01/2000:00FC Alken B-

Herkenrode

-.
19.Zo-19/01/2000:00

Herkenrode

-Landen B -.
20.Zo-26/01/2000:00EMBO-

Herkenrode

-.
21.Zo-02/02/2000:00

Herkenrode

-Vliermaalroot -.
22.Zo-09/02/2000:00Jeugd Borgloon-

Herkenrode

-.
23.Zo-16/02/2000:00

Herkenrode

-Herk-de-Stad B -.
24.Zo-01/03/2000:00Velm-

Herkenrode

-.
25.Zo-08/03/2000:00

Herkenrode

-BS Sport -.
26.Zo-15/03/2000:00Gingelom-

Herkenrode

-.
27.Zo-22/03/2000:00

Herkenrode

-Amandina -.
28.Zo-29/03/2000:00Kortessem-

Herkenrode

-.
29.Zo-05/04/2000:00

Herkenrode

-Heusden 06 -.
30.Zo-19/04/2000:00Inter Hasselt-

Herkenrode

-.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

EMBO

1.Zo-01/09/1915:00Gingelom-EMBO0 -1

3

38
2.Zo-08/09/1915:00EMBO-Amandina1 -1144
3.Zo-15/09/1915:00Kortessem-EMBO1 -0048
4.Zo-22/09/1915:00EMBO-Heusden 06 -.
5.Zo-29/09/1915:00

Herkenrode

-EMBO -.
6.Zo-06/10/1915:00EMBO-Jong St.Truiden -.
7.Zo-13/10/1915:00Loksbergen-EMBO -.
8.Zo-20/10/1915:00EMBO-FC Alken B -.
9.Zo-27/10/1900:00Landen B-EMBO -.
10.Zo-03/11/1900:00EMBO-Inter Hasselt -.
11.Zo-10/11/1900:00EMBO-Vliermaalroot -.
12.Zo-17/11/1900:00Jeugd Borgloon-EMBO -.
13.Zo-24/11/1900:00EMBO-Herk-de-Stad B -.
14.Zo-01/12/1900:00Velm-EMBO -.
15.Zo-08/12/1900:00EMBO-BS Sport -.
16.Zo-15/12/1900:00EMBO-Gingelom -.
17.Zo-05/01/2000:00Amandina-EMBO -.
18.Zo-12/01/2000:00EMBO-Kortessem -.
19.Zo-19/01/2000:00Heusden 06-EMBO -.
20.Zo-26/01/2000:00EMBO-

Herkenrode

-.
21.Zo-02/02/2000:00Jong St.Truiden-EMBO -.
22.Zo-09/02/2000:00EMBO-Loksbergen -.
23.Zo-16/02/2000:00FC Alken B-EMBO -.
24.Zo-01/03/2000:00EMBO-Landen B -.
25.Zo-08/03/2000:00Inter Hasselt-EMBO -.
26.Zo-15/03/2000:00Vliermaalroot-EMBO -.
27.Zo-22/03/2000:00EMBO-Jeugd Borgloon -.
28.Zo-29/03/2000:00Herk-de-Stad B-EMBO -.
29.Zo-05/04/2000:00EMBO-Velm -.
30.Zo-19/04/2000:00BS Sport-EMBO -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (2/15)

1Jeugd Borgloon613:0+13
.Jong St.Truiden613:0+13
3Heusden 06610:1+9
4Kortessem66:1+5
5BS Sport39:3+6
6Herk-de-Stad B37:1+6
7Landen B36:7-1
8Herkenrode35:6-1
9FC Alken B35:7-2
10EMBO*11:10
.Vliermaalroot*11:10
12Gingelom*00:1-1
13Velm*00:2-2
14Loksbergen*01:5-4
15Amandina*00:5-5
16Inter Hasselt01:27-26

alle wedstrijden (4/30)

1Jong St.Truiden1222:3+19
2Jeugd Borgloon*915:0+15
3Herk-de-Stad B915:1+14
4Kortessem*910:3+7
5Velm*623:3+20
6Heusden 06*612:5+7
7Herkenrode613:11+2
8Landen B611:13-2
9EMBO*42:20
10BS Sport*39:6+3
11FC Alken B38:15-7
12Amandina**11:6-5
13Vliermaalroot**11:10-9
14Gingelom11:19-18
15Loksbergen*02:17-15
16Inter Hasselt*01:32-31

uitwedstrijden (2/15)

1Velm*623:1+22
2Herk-de-Stad B*68:0+8
3Jong St.Truiden*69:3+6
4Herkenrode*38:5+3
5Kortessem**34:2+2
6Jeugd Borgloon**32:0+2
7EMBO*31:10
8Landen B*35:6-1
9Amandina**11:10
10Gingelom11:18-17
11Heusden 06**02:4-2
12BS Sport**00:3-3
13FC Alken B*03:8-5
14Inter Hasselt**00:5-5
15Vliermaalroot**00:9-9
16Loksbergen*01:12-11