www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op zondag 15/09/2019

vbal4

Oost-Vlaanderen : 3de Provinciale B

zaterdag 14/09/2019

19:00Laarne-Kalken-VSV.Gent A1-1
.

Massemen

-De Pinte4 -1
19:30

Nazareth-Eke A

-Moortsele4 -0

zondag 15/09/2019

15:00Melsen-Oudegem1-1
.

Heusden A

-Smetlede2-0
.

VC.Zwijnaarde

-Bottelare3 -2
.

St.Denijs

-E.Houtem5 -4
.KVV Schelde A-HT.Zwijnaarde2 -2

zaterdag 21/09/2019

19:00De Pinte-Laarne-Kalken-

zondag 22/09/2019

15:00E.Houtem-VC.Zwijnaarde-
.Oudegem-Nazareth-Eke A-
.HT.Zwijnaarde-Melsen-
.Bottelare-Massemen-
.VSV.Gent A-Heusden A-
.Moortsele-St.Denijs-
.Smetlede-KVV Schelde A-

3/30

1.St.Denijs9
2.KVV Schelde A7
3.VSV.Gent A7
4.E.Houtem6
5.Massemen6
6.VC.Zwijnaarde6
7.HT.Zwijnaarde5
8.Laarne-Kalken5
9.Melsen4
10.Heusden A4
11.Nazareth-Eke A3
12.Moortsele3
13.Oudegem2
14.Smetlede0
15.De Pinte0
16.Bottelare0

Oost-Vlaanderen : 3de Provinciale B --> De Pinte

periode 1

3/10

1.St.Denijs9
2.KVV Schelde A7
3.VSV.Gent A7
4.E.Houtem6
5.Massemen6
6.VC.Zwijnaarde6
7.HT.Zwijnaarde5
8.Laarne-Kalken5
9.Melsen4
10.Heusden A4
11.Nazareth-Eke A3
12.Moortsele3
13.Oudegem2
14.Smetlede0
15.De Pinte0
16.Bottelare0

periode 2

0/10

1.VSV.Gent A0
St.Denijs0
E.Houtem0
Laarne-Kalken0
HT.Zwijnaarde0
Oudegem0
Heusden A0
VC.Zwijnaarde0
KVV Schelde A0
Nazareth-Eke A0
Moortsele0
Massemen0
Melsen0
Bottelare0
Smetlede0
De Pinte0

periode 3

0/10

1.VSV.Gent A0
St.Denijs0
E.Houtem0
Laarne-Kalken0
HT.Zwijnaarde0
Oudegem0
Heusden A0
VC.Zwijnaarde0
KVV Schelde A0
Nazareth-Eke A0
Moortsele0
Massemen0
Melsen0
Bottelare0
Smetlede0
De Pinte0

De Pinte

1.Zo-01/09/1915:00St.Denijs-

De Pinte

2 -10011
2.Za-07/09/1919:00

De Pinte

-VC.Zwijnaarde0 -20013
3.Za-14/09/1919:00Massemen-

De Pinte

4 -10015
4.Za-21/09/1919:00

De Pinte

-Laarne-Kalken -.
5.Zo-29/09/1915:00Heusden A-

De Pinte

-.
6.Za-05/10/1919:00

De Pinte

-KVV Schelde A -.
7.Zo-13/10/1915:00Melsen-

De Pinte

-.
8.Zo-20/10/1900:00

De Pinte

-Oudegem -.
9.Zo-27/10/1900:00HT.Zwijnaarde-

De Pinte

-.
10.Zo-03/11/1900:00

De Pinte

-Smetlede -.
11.Zo-10/11/1900:00VSV.Gent A-

De Pinte

-.
12.Zo-17/11/1900:00

De Pinte

-Nazareth-Eke A -.
13.Zo-24/11/1900:00

De Pinte

-Bottelare -.
14.Zo-01/12/1900:00E.Houtem-

De Pinte

-.
15.Zo-08/12/1900:00

De Pinte

-Moortsele -.
16.Zo-15/12/1900:00

De Pinte

-St.Denijs -.
17.Zo-05/01/2000:00VC.Zwijnaarde-

De Pinte

-.
18.Zo-12/01/2000:00

De Pinte

-Massemen -.
19.Zo-19/01/2000:00Laarne-Kalken-

De Pinte

-.
20.Zo-26/01/2000:00

De Pinte

-Heusden A -.
21.Zo-02/02/2000:00KVV Schelde A-

De Pinte

-.
22.Zo-09/02/2000:00

De Pinte

-Melsen -.
23.Zo-16/02/2000:00Oudegem-

De Pinte

-.
24.Zo-01/03/2000:00

De Pinte

-HT.Zwijnaarde -.
25.Zo-08/03/2000:00Smetlede-

De Pinte

-.
26.Zo-15/03/2000:00

De Pinte

-VSV.Gent A -.
27.Zo-22/03/2000:00Nazareth-Eke A-

De Pinte

-.
28.Zo-29/03/2000:00Bottelare-

De Pinte

-.
29.Zo-19/04/2000:00

De Pinte

-E.Houtem -.
30.Zo-26/04/2000:00Moortsele-

De Pinte

-.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Laarne-Kalken

1.Za-31/08/1919:00Laarne-Kalken-HT.Zwijnaarde0 -0119
2.Zo-08/09/1915:00Smetlede-Laarne-Kalken0 -2

3

46
3.Za-14/09/1919:00Laarne-Kalken-VSV.Gent A1 -1158
4.Za-21/09/1919:00

De Pinte

-Laarne-Kalken -.
5.Za-28/09/1919:00Laarne-Kalken-Bottelare -.
6.Zo-06/10/1915:00E.Houtem-Laarne-Kalken -.
7.Za-12/10/1919:00Laarne-Kalken-Moortsele -.
8.Zo-20/10/1900:00St.Denijs-Laarne-Kalken -.
9.Zo-27/10/1900:00Laarne-Kalken-VC.Zwijnaarde -.
10.Zo-03/11/1900:00Massemen-Laarne-Kalken -.
11.Zo-10/11/1900:00Nazareth-Eke A-Laarne-Kalken -.
12.Zo-17/11/1900:00Laarne-Kalken-Heusden A -.
13.Zo-24/11/1900:00KVV Schelde A-Laarne-Kalken -.
14.Zo-01/12/1900:00Laarne-Kalken-Melsen -.
15.Zo-08/12/1900:00Oudegem-Laarne-Kalken -.
16.Zo-15/12/1900:00HT.Zwijnaarde-Laarne-Kalken -.
17.Zo-05/01/2000:00Laarne-Kalken-Smetlede -.
18.Zo-12/01/2000:00VSV.Gent A-Laarne-Kalken -.
19.Zo-19/01/2000:00Laarne-Kalken-

De Pinte

-.
20.Zo-26/01/2000:00Bottelare-Laarne-Kalken -.
21.Zo-02/02/2000:00Laarne-Kalken-E.Houtem -.
22.Zo-09/02/2000:00Moortsele-Laarne-Kalken -.
23.Zo-16/02/2000:00Laarne-Kalken-St.Denijs -.
24.Zo-01/03/2000:00VC.Zwijnaarde-Laarne-Kalken -.
25.Zo-08/03/2000:00Laarne-Kalken-Massemen -.
26.Zo-15/03/2000:00Laarne-Kalken-Nazareth-Eke A -.
27.Zo-22/03/2000:00Heusden A-Laarne-Kalken -.
28.Zo-29/03/2000:00Laarne-Kalken-KVV Schelde A -.
29.Zo-19/04/2000:00Melsen-Laarne-Kalken -.
30.Zo-26/04/2000:00Laarne-Kalken-Oudegem -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (2/15)

1Massemen65:1+4
2St.Denijs67:5+2
3KVV Schelde A48:2+6
4Melsen47:2+5
5Heusden A44:2+2
6E.Houtem*36:1+5
7HT.Zwijnaarde*35:1+4
8Nazareth-Eke A34:2+2
.Moortsele*34:2+2
10VSV.Gent A*33:1+2
11VC.Zwijnaarde33:4-1
12Laarne-Kalken21:10
13Oudegem*02:4-2
14Smetlede*00:2-2
.De Pinte*00:2-2
16Bottelare*00:4-4

alle wedstrijden (3/30)

1St.Denijs911:5+6
2KVV Schelde A712:4+8
3VSV.Gent A76:2+4
4E.Houtem612:6+6
5Massemen66:4+2
6VC.Zwijnaarde65:4+1
7HT.Zwijnaarde57:3+4
8Laarne-Kalken53:1+2
9Melsen47:8-1
10Heusden A45:7-2
11Nazareth-Eke A35:8-3
12Moortsele35:12-7
13Oudegem25:7-2
14Smetlede00:5-5
15De Pinte02:8-6
16Bottelare04:11-7

uitwedstrijden (2/15)

1VSV.Gent A43:1+2
2St.Denijs*34:0+4
3KVV Schelde A*34:2+2
4Laarne-Kalken*32:0+2
.VC.Zwijnaarde*32:0+2
6E.Houtem36:5+1
7Oudegem23:30
8HT.Zwijnaarde22:20
9Massemen*01:3-2
10Bottelare04:7-3
11Smetlede00:3-3
12De Pinte02:6-4
13Heusden A*01:5-4
14Nazareth-Eke A*01:6-5
15Melsen*00:6-6
16Moortsele01:10-9