www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op donderdag 19/09/2019

vbal4

Oost-Vlaanderen : 3de Provinciale B

zaterdag 14/09/2019

19:00Laarne-Kalken-VSV.Gent A1-1
.

Massemen

-De Pinte4 -1
19:30

Nazareth-Eke A

-Moortsele4 -0

zondag 15/09/2019

15:00Melsen-Oudegem1-1
.

Heusden A

-Smetlede2-0
.

VC.Zwijnaarde

-Bottelare3 -2
.

St.Denijs

-E.Houtem5 -4
.KVV Schelde A-HT.Zwijnaarde2 -2

zaterdag 21/09/2019

19:00De Pinte-Laarne-Kalken-

zondag 22/09/2019

15:00E.Houtem-VC.Zwijnaarde-
.Oudegem-Nazareth-Eke A-
.HT.Zwijnaarde-Melsen-
.Bottelare-Massemen-
.VSV.Gent A-Heusden A-
.Moortsele-St.Denijs-
.Smetlede-KVV Schelde A-

3/30

1.St.Denijs9
2.KVV Schelde A7
3.VSV.Gent A7
4.E.Houtem6
5.Massemen6
6.VC.Zwijnaarde6
7.HT.Zwijnaarde5
8.Laarne-Kalken5
9.Melsen4
10.Heusden A4
11.Nazareth-Eke A3
12.Moortsele3
13.Oudegem2
14.Smetlede0
15.De Pinte0
16.Bottelare0

Oost-Vlaanderen : 3de Provinciale B --> Oudegem

periode 1

3/10

1.St.Denijs9
2.KVV Schelde A7
3.VSV.Gent A7
4.E.Houtem6
5.Massemen6
6.VC.Zwijnaarde6
7.HT.Zwijnaarde5
8.Laarne-Kalken5
9.Melsen4
10.Heusden A4
11.Nazareth-Eke A3
12.Moortsele3
13.Oudegem2
14.Smetlede0
15.De Pinte0
16.Bottelare0

periode 2

0/10

1.VSV.Gent A0
St.Denijs0
E.Houtem0
Laarne-Kalken0
HT.Zwijnaarde0
Oudegem0
Heusden A0
VC.Zwijnaarde0
KVV Schelde A0
Nazareth-Eke A0
Moortsele0
Massemen0
Melsen0
Bottelare0
Smetlede0
De Pinte0

periode 3

0/10

1.VSV.Gent A0
St.Denijs0
E.Houtem0
Laarne-Kalken0
HT.Zwijnaarde0
Oudegem0
Heusden A0
VC.Zwijnaarde0
KVV Schelde A0
Nazareth-Eke A0
Moortsele0
Massemen0
Melsen0
Bottelare0
Smetlede0
De Pinte0

Oudegem

1.Zo-01/09/1915:00Heusden A-

Oudegem

2 -2117
2.Zo-08/09/1915:00

Oudegem

-KVV Schelde A2 -40111
3.Zo-15/09/1915:00Melsen-

Oudegem

1 -11213
4.Zo-22/09/1915:00

Oudegem

-Nazareth-Eke A -.
5.Zo-29/09/1915:00

Oudegem

-HT.Zwijnaarde -.
6.Zo-06/10/1915:00Smetlede-

Oudegem

-.
7.Zo-13/10/1915:00

Oudegem

-VSV.Gent A -.
8.Za-19/10/1919:00De Pinte-

Oudegem

-.
9.Zo-27/10/1900:00

Oudegem

-Bottelare -.
10.Zo-03/11/1900:00E.Houtem-

Oudegem

-.
11.Zo-10/11/1900:00

Oudegem

-Moortsele -.
12.Zo-17/11/1900:00St.Denijs-

Oudegem

-.
13.Zo-24/11/1900:00

Oudegem

-VC.Zwijnaarde -.
14.Zo-01/12/1900:00Massemen-

Oudegem

-.
15.Zo-08/12/1900:00

Oudegem

-Laarne-Kalken -.
16.Zo-15/12/1900:00

Oudegem

-Heusden A -.
17.Zo-05/01/2000:00KVV Schelde A-

Oudegem

-.
18.Zo-12/01/2000:00

Oudegem

-Melsen -.
19.Zo-19/01/2000:00Nazareth-Eke A-

Oudegem

-.
20.Zo-26/01/2000:00HT.Zwijnaarde-

Oudegem

-.
21.Zo-02/02/2000:00

Oudegem

-Smetlede -.
22.Zo-09/02/2000:00VSV.Gent A-

Oudegem

-.
23.Zo-16/02/2000:00

Oudegem

-De Pinte -.
24.Zo-01/03/2000:00Bottelare-

Oudegem

-.
25.Zo-08/03/2000:00

Oudegem

-E.Houtem -.
26.Zo-15/03/2000:00Moortsele-

Oudegem

-.
27.Zo-22/03/2000:00

Oudegem

-St.Denijs -.
28.Zo-29/03/2000:00VC.Zwijnaarde-

Oudegem

-.
29.Zo-19/04/2000:00

Oudegem

-Massemen -.
30.Zo-26/04/2000:00Laarne-Kalken-

Oudegem

-.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Nazareth-Eke A

1.Za-31/08/1919:30Nazareth-Eke A-E.Houtem0 -20014
2.Zo-08/09/1915:00Melsen-Nazareth-Eke A6 -10016-
3.Za-14/09/1919:30Nazareth-Eke A-Moortsele4 -0

3

311
4.Zo-22/09/1915:00

Oudegem

-Nazareth-Eke A -.
5.Za-28/09/1919:30Nazareth-Eke A-St.Denijs -.
6.Zo-06/10/1915:00HT.Zwijnaarde-Nazareth-Eke A -.
7.Za-12/10/1919:30Nazareth-Eke A-VC.Zwijnaarde -.
8.Zo-20/10/1915:00Smetlede-Nazareth-Eke A -.
9.Zo-27/10/1900:00Nazareth-Eke A-Massemen -.
10.Zo-03/11/1900:00VSV.Gent A-Nazareth-Eke A -.
11.Zo-10/11/1900:00Nazareth-Eke A-Laarne-Kalken -.
12.Zo-17/11/1900:00De Pinte-Nazareth-Eke A -.
13.Zo-24/11/1900:00Nazareth-Eke A-Heusden A -.
14.Zo-01/12/1900:00Nazareth-Eke A-Bottelare -.
15.Zo-08/12/1900:00KVV Schelde A-Nazareth-Eke A -.
16.Zo-15/12/1900:00E.Houtem-Nazareth-Eke A -.
17.Zo-05/01/2000:00Nazareth-Eke A-Melsen -.
18.Zo-12/01/2000:00Moortsele-Nazareth-Eke A -.
19.Zo-19/01/2000:00Nazareth-Eke A-

Oudegem

-.
20.Zo-26/01/2000:00St.Denijs-Nazareth-Eke A -.
21.Zo-02/02/2000:00Nazareth-Eke A-HT.Zwijnaarde -.
22.Zo-09/02/2000:00VC.Zwijnaarde-Nazareth-Eke A -.
23.Zo-16/02/2000:00Nazareth-Eke A-Smetlede -.
24.Zo-01/03/2000:00Massemen-Nazareth-Eke A -.
25.Zo-08/03/2000:00Nazareth-Eke A-VSV.Gent A -.
26.Zo-15/03/2000:00Laarne-Kalken-Nazareth-Eke A -.
27.Zo-22/03/2000:00Nazareth-Eke A-De Pinte -.
28.Zo-29/03/2000:00Heusden A-Nazareth-Eke A -.
29.Zo-19/04/2000:00Bottelare-Nazareth-Eke A -.
30.Zo-26/04/2000:00Nazareth-Eke A-KVV Schelde A -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (2/15)

1Massemen65:1+4
2St.Denijs67:5+2
3KVV Schelde A48:2+6
4Melsen47:2+5
5Heusden A44:2+2
6E.Houtem*36:1+5
7HT.Zwijnaarde*35:1+4
8Nazareth-Eke A34:2+2
.Moortsele*34:2+2
10VSV.Gent A*33:1+2
11VC.Zwijnaarde33:4-1
12Laarne-Kalken21:10
13Oudegem*02:4-2
14Smetlede*00:2-2
.De Pinte*00:2-2
16Bottelare*00:4-4

alle wedstrijden (3/30)

1St.Denijs911:5+6
2KVV Schelde A712:4+8
3VSV.Gent A76:2+4
4E.Houtem612:6+6
5Massemen66:4+2
6VC.Zwijnaarde65:4+1
7HT.Zwijnaarde57:3+4
8Laarne-Kalken53:1+2
9Melsen47:8-1
10Heusden A45:7-2
11Nazareth-Eke A35:8-3
12Moortsele35:12-7
13Oudegem25:7-2
14Smetlede00:5-5
15De Pinte02:8-6
16Bottelare04:11-7

uitwedstrijden (2/15)

1VSV.Gent A43:1+2
2St.Denijs*34:0+4
3KVV Schelde A*34:2+2
4Laarne-Kalken*32:0+2
.VC.Zwijnaarde*32:0+2
6E.Houtem36:5+1
7Oudegem23:30
8HT.Zwijnaarde22:20
9Massemen*01:3-2
10Bottelare04:7-3
11Smetlede00:3-3
12De Pinte02:6-4
13Heusden A*01:5-4
14Nazareth-Eke A*01:6-5
15Melsen*00:6-6
16Moortsele01:10-9