www.vbal4.be
Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op zaterdag 02/09/2023
Oost-Vlaanderen : 3de Provinciale D
zaterdag 02/09/2023 |
19:00 | Kerksken-Haaltert | - | Buggenhout | | - | |
19:30 | Houtem B | - | OB Lebbeke | | - | |
zondag 03/09/2023 |
15:00 | Herzele-Ressegem A | - | Erembodegem | | - | |
. | Aaigem | - | Oudegem | | - | |
. | Doggen | - | Nederhasselt A | | - | |
. | Winnik A | - | Hofstade | | - | |
. | Vlierzele | - | Sint-Antelinks A | | - | |
. | Smetlede | - | Ninove B | | - | |
Oost-Vlaanderen : 3de Provinciale D --> Buggenhout
periode 1
0/10 |
1. | Winnik A | 0 |
| Sint-Antelinks A | 0 |
| Ninove B | 0 |
| Aaigem | 0 |
| Buggenhout | 0 |
| Herzele-Ressegem A | 0 |
| Doggen | 0 |
| Nederhasselt A | 0 |
| Smetlede | 0 |
| Oudegem | 0 |
| Hofstade | 0 |
| Erembodegem | 0 |
| OB Lebbeke | 0 |
| Kerksken-Haaltert | 0 |
| Vlierzele | 0 |
| Houtem B | 0 |
periode 2
0/10 |
1. | Winnik A | 0 |
| Sint-Antelinks A | 0 |
| Ninove B | 0 |
| Aaigem | 0 |
| Buggenhout | 0 |
| Herzele-Ressegem A | 0 |
| Doggen | 0 |
| Nederhasselt A | 0 |
| Smetlede | 0 |
| Oudegem | 0 |
| Hofstade | 0 |
| Erembodegem | 0 |
| OB Lebbeke | 0 |
| Kerksken-Haaltert | 0 |
| Vlierzele | 0 |
| Houtem B | 0 |
periode 3
0/10 |
1. | Winnik A | 0 |
| Sint-Antelinks A | 0 |
| Ninove B | 0 |
| Aaigem | 0 |
| Buggenhout | 0 |
| Herzele-Ressegem A | 0 |
| Doggen | 0 |
| Nederhasselt A | 0 |
| Smetlede | 0 |
| Oudegem | 0 |
| Hofstade | 0 |
| Erembodegem | 0 |
| OB Lebbeke | 0 |
| Kerksken-Haaltert | 0 |
| Vlierzele | 0 |
| Houtem B | 0 |
Kerksken-Haaltert
1. | Za-02/09/23 | 19:00 | Kerksken-Haaltert | - | Buggenhout | - | | | . | | | | |
2. | Zo-10/09/23 | 16:00 | OB Lebbeke | - | Kerksken-Haaltert | - | | | . | | | | |
3. | Za-16/09/23 | 19:00 | Kerksken-Haaltert | - | Winnik A | - | | | . | | | | |
4. | Zo-24/09/23 | 16:00 | Vlierzele | - | Kerksken-Haaltert | - | | | . | | | | |
5. | Zo-01/10/23 | 15:00 | Smetlede | - | Kerksken-Haaltert | - | | | . | | | | |
6. | Zo-08/10/23 | 15:00 | Kerksken-Haaltert | - | Nederhasselt A | - | | | . | | | | |
7. | Zo-15/10/23 | 15:00 | Oudegem | - | Kerksken-Haaltert | - | | | . | | | | |
8. | Za-21/10/23 | 19:00 | Kerksken-Haaltert | - | Aaigem | - | | | . | | | | |
9. | Zo-29/10/23 | 00:00 | Herzele-Ressegem A | - | Kerksken-Haaltert | - | | | . | | | | |
10. | Zo-05/11/23 | 00:00 | Kerksken-Haaltert | - | Ninove B | - | | | . | | | | |
11. | Zo-12/11/23 | 00:00 | Sint-Antelinks A | - | Kerksken-Haaltert | - | | | . | | | | |
12. | Zo-19/11/23 | 00:00 | Kerksken-Haaltert | - | Erembodegem | - | | | . | | | | |
13. | Zo-26/11/23 | 00:00 | Doggen | - | Kerksken-Haaltert | - | | | . | | | | |
14. | Zo-03/12/23 | 00:00 | Hofstade | - | Kerksken-Haaltert | - | | | . | | | | |
15. | Zo-10/12/23 | 00:00 | Kerksken-Haaltert | - | Houtem B | - | | | . | | | | |
16. | Zo-17/12/23 | 00:00 | Kerksken-Haaltert | - | Vlierzele | - | | | . | | | | |
17. | Zo-14/01/24 | 00:00 | Nederhasselt A | - | Kerksken-Haaltert | - | | | . | | | | |
18. | Zo-21/01/24 | 00:00 | Kerksken-Haaltert | - | Sint-Antelinks A | - | | | . | | | | |
19. | Zo-28/01/24 | 00:00 | Kerksken-Haaltert | - | Smetlede | - | | | . | | | | |
20. | Zo-04/02/24 | 00:00 | Ninove B | - | Kerksken-Haaltert | - | | | . | | | | |
21. | Zo-18/02/24 | 00:00 | Kerksken-Haaltert | - | Hofstade | - | | | . | | | | |
22. | Zo-25/02/24 | 00:00 | Buggenhout | - | Kerksken-Haaltert | - | | | . | | | | |
23. | Zo-03/03/24 | 00:00 | Winnik A | - | Kerksken-Haaltert | - | | | . | | | | |
24. | Zo-10/03/24 | 00:00 | Kerksken-Haaltert | - | Doggen | - | | | . | | | | |
25. | Zo-17/03/24 | 00:00 | Aaigem | - | Kerksken-Haaltert | - | | | . | | | | |
26. | Zo-24/03/24 | 00:00 | Kerksken-Haaltert | - | Herzele-Ressegem A | - | | | . | | | | |
27. | Zo-07/04/24 | 00:00 | Houtem B | - | Kerksken-Haaltert | - | | | . | | | | |
28. | Zo-14/04/24 | 00:00 | Kerksken-Haaltert | - | Oudegem | - | | | . | | | | |
29. | Zo-21/04/24 | 00:00 | Erembodegem | - | Kerksken-Haaltert | - | | | . | | | | |
30. | Zo-28/04/24 | 00:00 | Kerksken-Haaltert | - | OB Lebbeke | - | | | . | | | | |
punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden
Buggenhout
1. | Za-02/09/23 | 19:00 | Kerksken-Haaltert | - | Buggenhout | - | | | . | | | | |
2. | Zo-10/09/23 | 15:00 | Buggenhout | - | Winnik A | - | | | . | | | | |
3. | Zo-17/09/23 | 15:00 | Buggenhout | - | OB Lebbeke | - | | | . | | | | |
4. | Zo-24/09/23 | 15:00 | Hofstade | - | Buggenhout | - | | | . | | | | |
5. | Zo-01/10/23 | 15:00 | Buggenhout | - | Houtem B | - | | | . | | | | |
6. | Zo-08/10/23 | 15:00 | Vlierzele | - | Buggenhout | - | | | . | | | | |
7. | Zo-15/10/23 | 15:00 | Smetlede | - | Buggenhout | - | | | . | | | | |
8. | Zo-22/10/23 | 15:00 | Buggenhout | - | Herzele-Ressegem A | - | | | . | | | | |
9. | Zo-29/10/23 | 00:00 | Aaigem | - | Buggenhout | - | | | . | | | | |
10. | Zo-05/11/23 | 00:00 | Buggenhout | - | Nederhasselt A | - | | | . | | | | |
11. | Zo-12/11/23 | 00:00 | Oudegem | - | Buggenhout | - | | | . | | | | |
12. | Zo-19/11/23 | 00:00 | Buggenhout | - | Ninove B | - | | | . | | | | |
13. | Zo-26/11/23 | 00:00 | Erembodegem | - | Buggenhout | - | | | . | | | | |
14. | Zo-03/12/23 | 00:00 | Buggenhout | - | Doggen | - | | | . | | | | |
15. | Zo-10/12/23 | 00:00 | Sint-Antelinks A | - | Buggenhout | - | | | . | | | | |
16. | Zo-17/12/23 | 00:00 | Buggenhout | - | Smetlede | - | | | . | | | | |
17. | Zo-14/01/24 | 00:00 | Herzele-Ressegem A | - | Buggenhout | - | | | . | | | | |
18. | Zo-21/01/24 | 00:00 | Buggenhout | - | Vlierzele | - | | | . | | | | |
19. | Zo-28/01/24 | 00:00 | OB Lebbeke | - | Buggenhout | - | | | . | | | | |
20. | Zo-04/02/24 | 00:00 | Buggenhout | - | Oudegem | - | | | . | | | | |
21. | Zo-18/02/24 | 00:00 | Doggen | - | Buggenhout | - | | | . | | | | |
22. | Zo-25/02/24 | 00:00 | Buggenhout | - | Kerksken-Haaltert | - | | | . | | | | |
23. | Zo-03/03/24 | 00:00 | Nederhasselt A | - | Buggenhout | - | | | . | | | | |
24. | Zo-10/03/24 | 00:00 | Buggenhout | - | Aaigem | - | | | . | | | | |
25. | Zo-17/03/24 | 00:00 | Ninove B | - | Buggenhout | - | | | . | | | | |
26. | Zo-24/03/24 | 00:00 | Buggenhout | - | Erembodegem | - | | | . | | | | |
27. | Zo-07/04/24 | 00:00 | Buggenhout | - | Sint-Antelinks A | - | | | . | | | | |
28. | Zo-14/04/24 | 00:00 | Winnik A | - | Buggenhout | - | | | . | | | | |
29. | Zo-21/04/24 | 00:00 | Buggenhout | - | Hofstade | - | | | . | | | | |
30. | Zo-28/04/24 | 00:00 | Houtem B | - | Buggenhout | - | | | . | | | | |
punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden
thuiswedstrijden (0/15)
1 | Winnik A | 0 | 0 |
. | Sint-Antelinks A | 0 | 0 |
. | Ninove B | 0 | 0 |
. | Aaigem | 0 | 0 |
. | Buggenhout | 0 | 0 |
. | Herzele-Ressegem A | 0 | 0 |
. | Doggen | 0 | 0 |
. | Nederhasselt A | 0 | 0 |
. | Smetlede | 0 | 0 |
. | Oudegem | 0 | 0 |
. | Hofstade | 0 | 0 |
. | Erembodegem | 0 | 0 |
. | OB Lebbeke | 0 | 0 |
. | Kerksken-Haaltert | 0 | 0 |
. | Vlierzele | 0 | 0 |
. | Houtem B | 0 | 0 |
alle wedstrijden (0/30)
1 | Winnik A | 0 | 0 |
. | Sint-Antelinks A | 0 | 0 |
. | Ninove B | 0 | 0 |
. | Aaigem | 0 | 0 |
. | Buggenhout | 0 | 0 |
. | Herzele-Ressegem A | 0 | 0 |
. | Doggen | 0 | 0 |
. | Nederhasselt A | 0 | 0 |
. | Smetlede | 0 | 0 |
. | Oudegem | 0 | 0 |
. | Hofstade | 0 | 0 |
. | Erembodegem | 0 | 0 |
. | OB Lebbeke | 0 | 0 |
. | Kerksken-Haaltert | 0 | 0 |
. | Vlierzele | 0 | 0 |
. | Houtem B | 0 | 0 |
uitwedstrijden (0/15)
1 | Winnik A | 0 | 0 |
. | Sint-Antelinks A | 0 | 0 |
. | Ninove B | 0 | 0 |
. | Aaigem | 0 | 0 |
. | Buggenhout | 0 | 0 |
. | Herzele-Ressegem A | 0 | 0 |
. | Doggen | 0 | 0 |
. | Nederhasselt A | 0 | 0 |
. | Smetlede | 0 | 0 |
. | Oudegem | 0 | 0 |
. | Hofstade | 0 | 0 |
. | Erembodegem | 0 | 0 |
. | OB Lebbeke | 0 | 0 |
. | Kerksken-Haaltert | 0 | 0 |
. | Vlierzele | 0 | 0 |
. | Houtem B | 0 | 0 |