www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op zondag 15/09/2019

vbal4

Oost-Vlaanderen : 3de Provinciale D

zondag 15/09/2019

15:00

Zandbergen

-Moerbeke-G'bergen15 -0
.

Baardegem

-Erembodegem3 -2
.

Doggen

-Herzele-Ressegem3 -1
.Bonanza A-Deftinge2 -2
.

Hofstade

-Haaltert6 -4
.

Mere

-S.Moorsel3 -2
.

Everbeek

-Sint-Antelinks A2-0
.Aaigem-

Herdersem

2 -4

zondag 22/09/2019

15:00S.Moorsel-Aaigem-
.Herdersem-Zandbergen-
.Haaltert-Gijzegem-
.Deftinge-Hofstade-
.Herzele-Ressegem-Everbeek-
.Erembodegem-Doggen-
.Sint-Antelinks A-Mere-
.Moerbeke-G'bergen-Bonanza A-

5/32

1.Mere1312
2.Baardegem13102.
3.Doggen1312.3
4.Zandbergen129
5.Everbeek1094.
6.Hofstade*99-1.(0)
7.Haaltert77
8.Gijzegem*77.1
9.Erembodegem63
10.Deftinge*55.-4(1)
11.Herzele-Ressegem52
12.Bonanza A*44.-2(3)
13.Aaigem43
14.Herdersem33
15.Sint-Antelinks A30
16.S.Moorsel00
17.Moerbeke-G'bergen*00-3.(3)
punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

eerstvolgende tegenstander

Oost-Vlaanderen : 3de Provinciale D --> Haaltert

periode 1

-/-

1.Mere5/914
2.Baardegem5/914
3.Doggen5/914
4.Zandbergen5/1012
5.Everbeek5/911
6.Hofstade4/910
7.Gijzegem4/98
8.Haaltert5/107
9.Erembodegem5/106
10.Deftinge4/96
11.Herzele-Ressegem5/105
12.Bonanza A4/94
13.Aaigem5/94
14.Herdersem5/103
15.Sint-Antelinks A5/103
16.S.Moorsel5/100
17.Moerbeke-G'bergen4/90

periode 2

-/-

1.Erembodegem0/110
Moerbeke-G'bergen0/110
Mere0/120
Hofstade0/110
Deftinge0/110
Sint-Antelinks A0/110
Zandbergen0/110
Haaltert0/110
Bonanza A0/110
Doggen0/120
Gijzegem0/110
Baardegem0/120
Herzele-Ressegem0/110
Everbeek0/120
Aaigem0/120
Herdersem0/110
S.Moorsel0/110

periode 3

-/-

1.Erembodegem0/110
Moerbeke-G'bergen0/120
Mere0/110
Hofstade0/120
Deftinge0/120
Sint-Antelinks A0/110
Zandbergen0/110
Haaltert0/110
Bonanza A0/120
Doggen0/110
Gijzegem0/120
Baardegem0/110
Herzele-Ressegem0/110
Everbeek0/110
Aaigem0/110
Herdersem0/110
S.Moorsel0/110

Haaltert

1.Wo-28/08/1918:30Zandbergen-

Haaltert

1 -00014
2.Zo-01/09/1915:00

Haaltert

-Deftinge2 -21113
3.Wo-04/09/1919:30Moerbeke-G'bergen-

Haaltert

0 -8

3

47
4.Zo-08/09/1915:00

Haaltert

-Bonanza A2 -0

3

75
5.Zo-15/09/1915:00Hofstade-

Haaltert

6 -4077
6.Zo-22/09/1915:00

Haaltert

-Gijzegem -.
7.Zo-29/09/1915:00Baardegem-

Haaltert

-.
8.Zo-06/10/1915:00

Haaltert

-Doggen -.
9.Zo-13/10/1915:00Everbeek-

Haaltert

-.
10.Zo-20/10/1900:00

Haaltert

-Mere -.
11.Zo-27/10/1900:00Aaigem-

Haaltert

-.
12.Zo-03/11/1900:00

Haaltert

-Herdersem -.
13.Zo-10/11/1900:00S.Moorsel-

Haaltert

-.
14.Zo-17/11/1900:00

Haaltert

-Sint-Antelinks A -.
15.Zo-24/11/1900:00Herzele-Ressegem-

Haaltert

-.
16.Zo-01/12/1900:00

Haaltert

-Erembodegem -.
18.Zo-15/12/1900:00

Haaltert

-Zandbergen -.
19.Zo-05/01/2000:00Deftinge-

Haaltert

-.
20.Zo-12/01/2000:00

Haaltert

-Moerbeke-G'bergen -.
21.Zo-19/01/2000:00Bonanza A-

Haaltert

-.
22.Zo-26/01/2000:00

Haaltert

-Hofstade -.
23.Zo-02/02/2000:00Gijzegem-

Haaltert

-.
24.Zo-09/02/2000:00

Haaltert

-Baardegem -.
25.Zo-16/02/2000:00Doggen-

Haaltert

-.
26.Zo-01/03/2000:00

Haaltert

-Everbeek -.
27.Zo-08/03/2000:00Mere-

Haaltert

-.
28.Zo-15/03/2000:00

Haaltert

-Aaigem -.
29.Zo-22/03/2000:00Herdersem-

Haaltert

-.
30.Zo-29/03/2000:00

Haaltert

-S.Moorsel -.
31.Zo-05/04/2000:00Sint-Antelinks A-

Haaltert

-.
32.Wo-15/04/2000:00

Haaltert

-Herzele-Ressegem -.
33.Zo-19/04/2000:00Erembodegem-

Haaltert

-.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Gijzegem

1.Wo-28/08/1918:30Gijzegem-S.Moorsel2 -1

3

34
2.Zo-01/09/1915:00Sint-Antelinks A-Gijzegem1 -4

3

61
3.Wo-04/09/1918:30Gijzegem-Herzele-Ressegem2 -2172
4.Zo-08/09/1915:00Erembodegem-Gijzegem2 -0077
6.Zo-22/09/1915:00

Haaltert

-Gijzegem -.
7.Zo-29/09/1915:00Gijzegem-Deftinge -.
8.Zo-06/10/1915:00Moerbeke-G'bergen-Gijzegem -.
9.Zo-13/10/1915:00Gijzegem-Bonanza A -.
10.Zo-20/10/1900:00Hofstade-Gijzegem -.
11.Zo-27/10/1900:00Zandbergen-Gijzegem -.
12.Zo-03/11/1900:00Gijzegem-Baardegem -.
13.Zo-10/11/1900:00Doggen-Gijzegem -.
14.Zo-17/11/1900:00Gijzegem-Everbeek -.
15.Zo-24/11/1900:00Mere-Gijzegem -.
16.Zo-01/12/1900:00Gijzegem-Aaigem -.
17.Zo-08/12/1900:00Herdersem-Gijzegem -.
18.Zo-15/12/1900:00S.Moorsel-Gijzegem -.
19.Zo-05/01/2000:00Gijzegem-Sint-Antelinks A -.
20.Zo-12/01/2000:00Herzele-Ressegem-Gijzegem -.
21.Zo-19/01/2000:00Gijzegem-Erembodegem -.
23.Zo-02/02/2000:00Gijzegem-

Haaltert

-.
24.Zo-09/02/2000:00Deftinge-Gijzegem -.
25.Zo-16/02/2000:00Gijzegem-Moerbeke-G'bergen -.
26.Zo-01/03/2000:00Bonanza A-Gijzegem -.
27.Zo-08/03/2000:00Gijzegem-Hofstade -.
28.Zo-15/03/2000:00Gijzegem-Zandbergen -.
29.Zo-22/03/2000:00Baardegem-Gijzegem -.
30.Zo-29/03/2000:00Gijzegem-Doggen -.
31.Zo-05/04/2000:00Everbeek-Gijzegem -.
32.Wo-15/04/2000:00Gijzegem-Mere -.
33.Zo-19/04/2000:00Aaigem-Gijzegem -.
34.Zo-26/04/2000:00Gijzegem-Herdersem -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (3/16)

1Zandbergen917:0+17
2Mere98:3+5
.Baardegem98:3+5
4Everbeek77:2+5
5Doggen78:4+4
6Hofstade611:7+4
7Haaltert*44:2+2
8Gijzegem*44:3+1
9Deftinge**35:0+5
10Erembodegem*33:30
11Aaigem33:7-4
12Herzele-Ressegem*12:5-3
13Bonanza A*13:8-5
14Sint-Antelinks A*02:6-4
.Herdersem*02:6-4
.S.Moorsel*02:6-4
17Moerbeke-G'bergen*00:15-15

alle wedstrijden (5/32)

1Mere1311:3+8
2Baardegem1312:5+7
3Doggen1313:7+6
4Zandbergen1221:2+19
5Everbeek109:3+6
6Hofstade*916:9+7
7Haaltert716:9+7
8Gijzegem*78:6+2
9Erembodegem613:10+3
10Deftinge*59:5+4
11Herzele-Ressegem511:110
12Bonanza A*46:11-5
13Aaigem45:12-7
14Herdersem38:14-6
15Sint-Antelinks A35:13-8
16S.Moorsel06:14-8
17Moerbeke-G'bergen*00:35-35

uitwedstrijden (3/16)

1Doggen*65:3+2
2Herzele-Ressegem49:6+3
3Mere*43:0+3
4Baardegem*44:2+2
5Haaltert312:7+5
6Erembodegem310:7+3
7Hofstade**35:2+3
8Zandbergen*34:2+2
9Gijzegem*34:3+1
10Everbeek*32:1+1
11Bonanza A*33:30
12Herdersem36:8-2
13Sint-Antelinks A33:7-4
14Deftinge24:5-1
15Aaigem*12:5-3
16S.Moorsel04:8-4
17Moerbeke-G'bergen*00:20-20