www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op zondag 22/09/2019

vbal4

Oost-Vlaanderen : 4de Provinciale A

zaterdag 21/09/2019

18:00Rooigem-

VSV.Gent B

2 -4
19:30Jago St.Amandsberg-

Balgerhoeke

1 -5
.Vinderhoute-VV.9000 Gent0-0

zondag 22/09/2019

15:00FCA Gent-Knesselare-
.Middelburg-Lotenhulle-
.Ooidonck Leerne-Vinkt B-
.Kaprijke-Bentille-VS Destelbergen-

4/28

1.VSV.Gent B9
2.Kaprijke-Bentille*9
3.VV.9000 Gent*7
4.Knesselare*7
5.Balgerhoeke7
6.Vinderhoute7
7.Bassevelde*6
8.Middelburg**6
9.VS Destelbergen*4
10.Lotenhulle**1
11.FCA Gent*1
12.Ooidonck Leerne*1
13.Vinkt B*1
14.Rooigem1
15.Jago St.Amandsberg0

Oost-Vlaanderen : 4de Provinciale A --> Kaprijke-Bentille

periode 1

-/-

1.VSV.Gent B4/910
2.Kaprijke-Bentille3/109
3.VV.9000 Gent3/98
4.Knesselare3/98
5.Balgerhoeke4/98
6.Bassevelde3/97
7.Middelburg2/97
8.Vinderhoute4/107
9.VS Destelbergen3/94
10.Lotenhulle2/91
11.FCA Gent3/91
12.Vinkt B3/101
13.Ooidonck Leerne3/91
14.Rooigem4/101
15.Jago St.Amandsberg4/100

periode 2

-/-

1.Bassevelde0/90
Vinderhoute0/90
Knesselare0/100
Kaprijke-Bentille0/90
VV.9000 Gent0/90
Lotenhulle0/90
Middelburg0/90
FCA Gent0/100
Ooidonck Leerne0/100
Balgerhoeke0/100
VS Destelbergen0/100
Vinkt B0/90
Jago St.Amandsberg0/90
Rooigem0/90
VSV.Gent B0/90

periode 3

-/-

1.Bassevelde0/100
Vinderhoute0/90
Knesselare0/90
Kaprijke-Bentille0/90
VV.9000 Gent0/100
Lotenhulle0/100
Middelburg0/100
FCA Gent0/90
Ooidonck Leerne0/90
Balgerhoeke0/90
VS Destelbergen0/90
Vinkt B0/90
Jago St.Amandsberg0/90
Rooigem0/90
VSV.Gent B0/100

Kaprijke-Bentille

1.Za-31/08/1919:30Bassevelde-

Kaprijke-Bentille

1 -3

3

33
2.Zo-08/09/1915:00

Kaprijke-Bentille

-VSV.Gent B2 -1

3

62
3.Zo-15/09/1915:00Balgerhoeke-

Kaprijke-Bentille

1 -3

3

91
4.Zo-22/09/1915:00

Kaprijke-Bentille

-VS Destelbergen -.
5.Zo-29/09/1915:00Knesselare-

Kaprijke-Bentille

-.
6.Zo-06/10/1915:00

Kaprijke-Bentille

-Ooidonck Leerne -.
7.Zo-13/10/1915:00FCA Gent-

Kaprijke-Bentille

-.
8.Zo-20/10/1915:00

Kaprijke-Bentille

-Vinkt B -.
9.Zo-27/10/1900:00

Kaprijke-Bentille

-Jago St.Amandsberg -.
10.Zo-03/11/1900:00Rooigem-

Kaprijke-Bentille

-.
12.Zo-17/11/1900:00Vinderhoute-

Kaprijke-Bentille

-.
13.Zo-24/11/1900:00

Kaprijke-Bentille

-Middelburg -.
14.Zo-01/12/1900:00Lotenhulle-

Kaprijke-Bentille

-.
15.Zo-08/12/1900:00

Kaprijke-Bentille

-VV.9000 Gent -.
16.Zo-15/12/1900:00

Kaprijke-Bentille

-Bassevelde -.
17.Zo-05/01/2000:00VSV.Gent B-

Kaprijke-Bentille

-.
18.Zo-12/01/2000:00

Kaprijke-Bentille

-Balgerhoeke -.
19.Zo-19/01/2000:00VS Destelbergen-

Kaprijke-Bentille

-.
20.Zo-26/01/2000:00

Kaprijke-Bentille

-Knesselare -.
21.Zo-02/02/2000:00Ooidonck Leerne-

Kaprijke-Bentille

-.
22.Zo-09/02/2000:00

Kaprijke-Bentille

-FCA Gent -.
23.Zo-16/02/2000:00Vinkt B-

Kaprijke-Bentille

-.
24.Zo-01/03/2000:00Jago St.Amandsberg-

Kaprijke-Bentille

-.
25.Zo-08/03/2000:00

Kaprijke-Bentille

-Rooigem -.
27.Zo-22/03/2000:00

Kaprijke-Bentille

-Vinderhoute -.
28.Zo-29/03/2000:00Middelburg-

Kaprijke-Bentille

-.
29.Zo-19/04/2000:00

Kaprijke-Bentille

-Lotenhulle -.
30.Zo-26/04/2000:00VV.9000 Gent-

Kaprijke-Bentille

-.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

VS Destelbergen

1.Zo-01/09/1915:00VS Destelbergen-Knesselare0 -10011
2.Zo-08/09/1915:00Ooidonck Leerne-VS Destelbergen1 -2

3

38
3.Zo-15/09/1915:00VS Destelbergen-FCA Gent0 -0148
4.Zo-22/09/1915:00

Kaprijke-Bentille

-VS Destelbergen -.
5.Zo-29/09/1915:00VS Destelbergen-Jago St.Amandsberg -.
6.Za-05/10/1918:00Rooigem-VS Destelbergen -.
8.Za-19/10/1919:30Vinderhoute-VS Destelbergen -.
9.Zo-27/10/1900:00VS Destelbergen-Middelburg -.
10.Zo-03/11/1900:00Lotenhulle-VS Destelbergen -.
11.Zo-10/11/1900:00VS Destelbergen-VV.9000 Gent -.
12.Zo-17/11/1900:00Bassevelde-VS Destelbergen -.
13.Zo-24/11/1900:00VS Destelbergen-VSV.Gent B -.
14.Zo-01/12/1900:00Balgerhoeke-VS Destelbergen -.
15.Zo-08/12/1900:00VS Destelbergen-Vinkt B -.
16.Zo-15/12/1900:00Knesselare-VS Destelbergen -.
17.Zo-05/01/2000:00VS Destelbergen-Ooidonck Leerne -.
18.Zo-12/01/2000:00FCA Gent-VS Destelbergen -.
19.Zo-19/01/2000:00VS Destelbergen-

Kaprijke-Bentille

-.
20.Zo-26/01/2000:00Jago St.Amandsberg-VS Destelbergen -.
21.Zo-02/02/2000:00VS Destelbergen-Rooigem -.
23.Zo-16/02/2000:00VS Destelbergen-Vinderhoute -.
24.Zo-01/03/2000:00Middelburg-VS Destelbergen -.
25.Zo-08/03/2000:00VS Destelbergen-Lotenhulle -.
26.Zo-15/03/2000:00VV.9000 Gent-VS Destelbergen -.
27.Zo-22/03/2000:00VS Destelbergen-Bassevelde -.
28.Zo-29/03/2000:00VSV.Gent B-VS Destelbergen -.
29.Zo-19/04/2000:00VS Destelbergen-Balgerhoeke -.
30.Zo-26/04/2000:00Vinkt B-VS Destelbergen -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (2/14)

1VSV.Gent B67:0+7
2Knesselare46:2+4
3VV.9000 Gent*36:1+5
4Bassevelde36:4+2
5Kaprijke-Bentille*32:1+1
6Lotenhulle14:5-1
7VS Destelbergen10:1-1
8Balgerhoeke13:5-2
9Vinderhoute11:3-2
10Middelburg**00:00
11FCA Gent*03:4-1
12Ooidonck Leerne*01:2-1
13Rooigem02:5-3
14Vinkt B01:6-5
15Jago St.Amandsberg01:12-11

alle wedstrijden (4/28)

1VSV.Gent B912:4+8
2Kaprijke-Bentille*98:3+5
3VV.9000 Gent*77:1+6
4Knesselare*77:2+5
5Balgerhoeke712:9+3
6Vinderhoute78:6+2
7Bassevelde*613:4+9
8Middelburg**66:2+4
9VS Destelbergen*42:20
10Lotenhulle**14:5-1
11FCA Gent*13:5-2
12Ooidonck Leerne*14:9-5
13Vinkt B*12:7-5
14Rooigem14:11-7
15Jago St.Amandsberg02:24-22

uitwedstrijden (2/14)

1Balgerhoeke69:4+5
2Vinderhoute67:3+4
3Kaprijke-Bentille66:2+4
.Middelburg66:2+4
5VV.9000 Gent41:0+1
6Bassevelde*37:0+7
7VSV.Gent B35:4+1
8VS Destelbergen*32:1+1
9Knesselare*31:0+1
10Vinkt B*11:10
11FCA Gent10:1-1
12Ooidonck Leerne13:7-4
13Rooigem12:6-4
14Lotenhulle**00:00
15Jago St.Amandsberg01:12-11