www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op zondag 22/09/2019

vbal4

Oost-Vlaanderen : 4de Provinciale A

zaterdag 21/09/2019

18:00Rooigem-

VSV.Gent B

2 -4
19:30Jago St.Amandsberg-

Balgerhoeke

1 -5
.Vinderhoute-VV.9000 Gent0-0

zondag 22/09/2019

15:00FCA Gent-Knesselare-
.Middelburg-Lotenhulle-
.Ooidonck Leerne-Vinkt B-
.Kaprijke-Bentille-VS Destelbergen-

4/28

1.VSV.Gent B9
2.Kaprijke-Bentille*9
3.VV.9000 Gent*7
4.Knesselare*7
5.Balgerhoeke7
6.Vinderhoute7
7.Bassevelde*6
8.Middelburg**6
9.VS Destelbergen*4
10.Lotenhulle**1
11.FCA Gent*1
12.Ooidonck Leerne*1
13.Vinkt B*1
14.Rooigem1
15.Jago St.Amandsberg0

Oost-Vlaanderen : 4de Provinciale A --> Vinderhoute

periode 1

-/-

1.VSV.Gent B4/910
2.Kaprijke-Bentille3/109
3.VV.9000 Gent3/98
4.Knesselare3/98
5.Balgerhoeke4/98
6.Bassevelde3/97
7.Middelburg2/97
8.Vinderhoute4/107
9.VS Destelbergen3/94
10.Lotenhulle2/91
11.FCA Gent3/91
12.Vinkt B3/101
13.Ooidonck Leerne3/91
14.Rooigem4/101
15.Jago St.Amandsberg4/100

periode 2

-/-

1.Bassevelde0/90
Vinderhoute0/90
Knesselare0/100
Kaprijke-Bentille0/90
VV.9000 Gent0/90
Lotenhulle0/90
Middelburg0/90
FCA Gent0/100
Ooidonck Leerne0/100
Balgerhoeke0/100
VS Destelbergen0/100
Vinkt B0/90
Jago St.Amandsberg0/90
Rooigem0/90
VSV.Gent B0/90

periode 3

-/-

1.Bassevelde0/100
Vinderhoute0/90
Knesselare0/90
Kaprijke-Bentille0/90
VV.9000 Gent0/100
Lotenhulle0/100
Middelburg0/100
FCA Gent0/90
Ooidonck Leerne0/90
Balgerhoeke0/90
VS Destelbergen0/90
Vinkt B0/90
Jago St.Amandsberg0/90
Rooigem0/90
VSV.Gent B0/100

Bassevelde

1.Za-31/08/1919:30Bassevelde-Kaprijke-Bentille1 -30013
2.Za-07/09/1919:30Jago St.Amandsberg-Bassevelde0 -7

3

35
3.Za-14/09/1919:30Bassevelde-Rooigem5 -1

3

63
5.Za-28/09/1919:30Bassevelde-

Vinderhoute

-.
6.Zo-06/10/1915:00Middelburg-Bassevelde -.
7.Za-12/10/1919:30Bassevelde-Lotenhulle -.
8.Za-19/10/1919:30VV.9000 Gent-Bassevelde -.
9.Zo-27/10/1900:00Vinkt B-Bassevelde -.
10.Zo-03/11/1900:00Bassevelde-VSV.Gent B -.
11.Zo-10/11/1900:00Balgerhoeke-Bassevelde -.
12.Zo-17/11/1900:00Bassevelde-VS Destelbergen -.
13.Zo-24/11/1900:00Knesselare-Bassevelde -.
14.Zo-01/12/1900:00Bassevelde-Ooidonck Leerne -.
15.Zo-08/12/1900:00FCA Gent-Bassevelde -.
16.Zo-15/12/1900:00Kaprijke-Bentille-Bassevelde -.
17.Zo-05/01/2000:00Bassevelde-Jago St.Amandsberg -.
18.Zo-12/01/2000:00Rooigem-Bassevelde -.
20.Zo-26/01/2000:00

Vinderhoute

-Bassevelde -.
21.Zo-02/02/2000:00Bassevelde-Middelburg -.
22.Zo-09/02/2000:00Lotenhulle-Bassevelde -.
23.Zo-16/02/2000:00Bassevelde-VV.9000 Gent -.
24.Zo-01/03/2000:00Bassevelde-Vinkt B -.
25.Zo-08/03/2000:00VSV.Gent B-Bassevelde -.
26.Zo-15/03/2000:00Bassevelde-Balgerhoeke -.
27.Zo-22/03/2000:00VS Destelbergen-Bassevelde -.
28.Zo-29/03/2000:00Bassevelde-Knesselare -.
29.Zo-19/04/2000:00Ooidonck Leerne-Bassevelde -.
30.Zo-26/04/2000:00Bassevelde-FCA Gent -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Vinderhoute

1.Za-31/08/1919:30Vinkt B-

Vinderhoute

0 -3

3

32
2.Za-07/09/1919:30

Vinderhoute

-Middelburg1 -3037
3.Zo-15/09/1915:00Lotenhulle-

Vinderhoute

3 -4

3

67
4.Za-21/09/1919:30

Vinderhoute

-VV.9000 Gent0 -0176
5.Za-28/09/1919:30Bassevelde-

Vinderhoute

-.
6.Za-05/10/1919:30

Vinderhoute

-VSV.Gent B -.
7.Zo-13/10/1915:00Balgerhoeke-

Vinderhoute

-.
8.Za-19/10/1919:30

Vinderhoute

-VS Destelbergen -.
9.Zo-27/10/1900:00Knesselare-

Vinderhoute

-.
10.Zo-03/11/1900:00

Vinderhoute

-Ooidonck Leerne -.
11.Zo-10/11/1900:00FCA Gent-

Vinderhoute

-.
12.Zo-17/11/1900:00

Vinderhoute

-Kaprijke-Bentille -.
13.Zo-24/11/1900:00Jago St.Amandsberg-

Vinderhoute

-.
14.Zo-01/12/1900:00

Vinderhoute

-Rooigem -.
16.Zo-15/12/1900:00

Vinderhoute

-Vinkt B -.
17.Zo-05/01/2000:00Middelburg-

Vinderhoute

-.
18.Zo-12/01/2000:00

Vinderhoute

-Lotenhulle -.
19.Zo-19/01/2000:00VV.9000 Gent-

Vinderhoute

-.
20.Zo-26/01/2000:00

Vinderhoute

-Bassevelde -.
21.Zo-02/02/2000:00VSV.Gent B-

Vinderhoute

-.
22.Zo-09/02/2000:00

Vinderhoute

-Balgerhoeke -.
23.Zo-16/02/2000:00VS Destelbergen-

Vinderhoute

-.
24.Zo-01/03/2000:00

Vinderhoute

-Knesselare -.
25.Zo-08/03/2000:00Ooidonck Leerne-

Vinderhoute

-.
26.Zo-15/03/2000:00

Vinderhoute

-FCA Gent -.
27.Zo-22/03/2000:00Kaprijke-Bentille-

Vinderhoute

-.
28.Zo-29/03/2000:00

Vinderhoute

-Jago St.Amandsberg -.
29.Zo-19/04/2000:00Rooigem-

Vinderhoute

-.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (2/14)

1VSV.Gent B67:0+7
2Knesselare46:2+4
3VV.9000 Gent*36:1+5
4Bassevelde36:4+2
5Kaprijke-Bentille*32:1+1
6Lotenhulle14:5-1
7VS Destelbergen10:1-1
8Balgerhoeke13:5-2
9Vinderhoute11:3-2
10Middelburg**00:00
11FCA Gent*03:4-1
12Ooidonck Leerne*01:2-1
13Rooigem02:5-3
14Vinkt B01:6-5
15Jago St.Amandsberg01:12-11

alle wedstrijden (4/28)

1VSV.Gent B912:4+8
2Kaprijke-Bentille*98:3+5
3VV.9000 Gent*77:1+6
4Knesselare*77:2+5
5Balgerhoeke712:9+3
6Vinderhoute78:6+2
7Bassevelde*613:4+9
8Middelburg**66:2+4
9VS Destelbergen*42:20
10Lotenhulle**14:5-1
11FCA Gent*13:5-2
12Ooidonck Leerne*14:9-5
13Vinkt B*12:7-5
14Rooigem14:11-7
15Jago St.Amandsberg02:24-22

uitwedstrijden (2/14)

1Balgerhoeke69:4+5
2Vinderhoute67:3+4
3Kaprijke-Bentille66:2+4
.Middelburg66:2+4
5VV.9000 Gent41:0+1
6Bassevelde*37:0+7
7VSV.Gent B35:4+1
8VS Destelbergen*32:1+1
9Knesselare*31:0+1
10Vinkt B*11:10
11FCA Gent10:1-1
12Ooidonck Leerne13:7-4
13Rooigem12:6-4
14Lotenhulle**00:00
15Jago St.Amandsberg01:12-11