www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op zondag 27/09/2020

vbal4

Oost-Vlaanderen : 4de Provinciale A

zaterdag 26/09/2020

19:30Latem B-

St.Muide Gent

1-2
.

Oostakker

-Ooidonck Leerne8 -1
20:00Aalter B-Rooigem3 -3

zondag 27/09/2020

15:00

Exc.Donk

-Vinkt B7 -4
.Middelburg-

VV.9000 Gent

1 -5
.VSV.Gent B-

Vinderhoute

1-2
.

FCA Gent

-Lotenhulle3 -2
.

Anatolia Gent

-Balgerhoeke2-1

zaterdag 03/10/2020

18:30Rooigem-Exc.Donk-
19:30Vinderhoute-FCA Gent-
.VV.9000 Gent-Ooidonck Leerne-
20:00St.Muide Gent-Aalter B-

zondag 04/10/2020

15:00Lotenhulle-Anatolia Gent-
.Middelburg-VSV.Gent B-
.Balgerhoeke-Latem B-
.Vinkt B-Oostakker-

3/30

1.St.Muide Gent9
2.VV.9000 Gent7
3.Aalter B7
4.Vinderhoute7
5.Latem B6
6.Oostakker6
7.Rooigem4
8.FCA Gent4
9.Lotenhulle3
10.Exc.Donk3
11.Middelburg3
12.Anatolia Gent3
13.Ooidonck Leerne3
14.Balgerhoeke2
15.VSV.Gent B1
16.Vinkt B0

Oost-Vlaanderen : 4de Provinciale A --> Ooidonck Leerne

periode 1

3/10

1.St.Muide Gent9
2.VV.9000 Gent7
3.Aalter B7
4.Vinderhoute7
5.Latem B6
6.Oostakker6
7.Rooigem4
8.FCA Gent4
9.Lotenhulle3
10.Exc.Donk3
11.Middelburg3
12.Anatolia Gent3
13.Ooidonck Leerne3
14.Balgerhoeke2
15.VSV.Gent B1
16.Vinkt B0

periode 2

0/10

1.Oostakker0
St.Muide Gent0
Vinderhoute0
Lotenhulle0
Balgerhoeke0
Middelburg0
VV.9000 Gent0
Ooidonck Leerne0
VSV.Gent B0
FCA Gent0
Vinkt B0
Rooigem0
Exc.Donk0
Aalter B0
Latem B0
Anatolia Gent0

periode 3

0/10

1.Oostakker0
St.Muide Gent0
Vinderhoute0
Lotenhulle0
Balgerhoeke0
Middelburg0
VV.9000 Gent0
Ooidonck Leerne0
VSV.Gent B0
FCA Gent0
Vinkt B0
Rooigem0
Exc.Donk0
Aalter B0
Latem B0
Anatolia Gent0

Ooidonck Leerne

1.Zo-06/09/2015:00

Ooidonck Leerne

-Latem B -PP.1-
2.Za-12/09/2020:00Aalter B-

Ooidonck Leerne

4 -20011
3.Zo-20/09/2015:00

Ooidonck Leerne

-Exc.Donk4 -3

3

38
4.Za-26/09/2019:30Oostakker-

Ooidonck Leerne

8 -10313
5.Za-03/10/2019:30VV.9000 Gent-

Ooidonck Leerne

-.
6.Zo-11/10/2015:00

Ooidonck Leerne

-Vinkt B -.
7.Za-17/10/2018:30Rooigem-

Ooidonck Leerne

-.
8.Zo-25/10/2015:00

Ooidonck Leerne

-St.Muide Gent -.
9.Vr-06/05/2200:00Balgerhoeke-

Ooidonck Leerne

-.
10.Za-07/05/2200:00

Ooidonck Leerne

-Lotenhulle -.
11.Zo-08/05/2200:00Vinderhoute-

Ooidonck Leerne

-.
12.Ma-09/05/2200:00

Ooidonck Leerne

-Middelburg -.
13.Di-10/05/2200:00VSV.Gent B-

Ooidonck Leerne

-.
14.Wo-11/05/2200:00

Ooidonck Leerne

-FCA Gent -.
15.Do-12/05/2200:00Anatolia Gent-

Ooidonck Leerne

-.
16.Vr-13/05/2200:00Latem B-

Ooidonck Leerne

-.
17.Za-14/05/2200:00

Ooidonck Leerne

-Aalter B -.
18.Zo-15/05/2200:00Exc.Donk-

Ooidonck Leerne

-.
19.Ma-16/05/2200:00

Ooidonck Leerne

-Oostakker -.
20.Di-17/05/2200:00

Ooidonck Leerne

-VV.9000 Gent -.
21.Wo-18/05/2200:00Vinkt B-

Ooidonck Leerne

-.
22.Do-19/05/2200:00

Ooidonck Leerne

-Rooigem -.
23.Vr-20/05/2200:00St.Muide Gent-

Ooidonck Leerne

-.
24.Za-21/05/2200:00

Ooidonck Leerne

-Balgerhoeke -.
25.Zo-22/05/2200:00Lotenhulle-

Ooidonck Leerne

-.
26.Ma-23/05/2200:00

Ooidonck Leerne

-Vinderhoute -.
27.Di-24/05/2200:00Middelburg-

Ooidonck Leerne

-.
28.Wo-25/05/2200:00

Ooidonck Leerne

-VSV.Gent B -.
29.Do-26/05/2200:00FCA Gent-

Ooidonck Leerne

-.
30.Vr-27/05/2200:00

Ooidonck Leerne

-Anatolia Gent -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Latem B

1.Zo-06/09/2015:00

Ooidonck Leerne

-Latem B -PP.1-
2.Za-12/09/2019:30Latem B-Vinkt B8 -1

3

31
3.Za-19/09/2018:30Rooigem-Latem B0 -5

3

61
4.Za-26/09/2019:30Latem B-St.Muide Gent1 -2065
5.Zo-04/10/2015:00Balgerhoeke-Latem B -.
6.Za-10/10/2019:30Latem B-Lotenhulle -.
7.Za-17/10/2019:30Vinderhoute-Latem B -.
8.Za-24/10/2019:30Latem B-Middelburg -.
9.Vr-06/05/2200:00VSV.Gent B-Latem B -.
10.Za-07/05/2200:00Latem B-FCA Gent -.
11.Zo-08/05/2200:00Anatolia Gent-Latem B -.
12.Ma-09/05/2200:00Latem B-VV.9000 Gent -.
13.Di-10/05/2200:00Latem B-Aalter B -.
14.Wo-11/05/2200:00Exc.Donk-Latem B -.
15.Do-12/05/2200:00Latem B-Oostakker -.
16.Vr-13/05/2200:00Latem B-

Ooidonck Leerne

-.
17.Za-14/05/2200:00Vinkt B-Latem B -.
18.Zo-15/05/2200:00Latem B-Rooigem -.
19.Ma-16/05/2200:00St.Muide Gent-Latem B -.
20.Di-17/05/2200:00Latem B-Balgerhoeke -.
21.Wo-18/05/2200:00Lotenhulle-Latem B -.
22.Do-19/05/2200:00Latem B-Vinderhoute -.
23.Vr-20/05/2200:00Middelburg-Latem B -.
24.Za-21/05/2200:00Latem B-VSV.Gent B -.
25.Zo-22/05/2200:00FCA Gent-Latem B -.
26.Ma-23/05/2200:00Latem B-Anatolia Gent -.
27.Di-24/05/2200:00VV.9000 Gent-Latem B -.
28.Wo-25/05/2200:00Aalter B-Latem B -.
29.Do-26/05/2200:00Latem B-Exc.Donk -.
30.Vr-27/05/2200:00Oostakker-Latem B -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (2/15)

1Aalter B4+2
2Vinderhoute4+1
3Oostakker*3+7
.Lotenhulle*3+7
5Latem B3+6
6VV.9000 Gent*3+4
7St.Muide Gent*3+2
8Ooidonck Leerne*3+1
9Exc.Donk30
10Middelburg3-2
11FCA Gent3-3
.Anatolia Gent3-3
13Balgerhoeke*10
14VSV.Gent B1-1
15Vinkt B*0-1
16Rooigem*0-5

alle wedstrijden (3/30)

1St.Muide Gent9+7
2VV.9000 Gent7+8
3Aalter B7+3
4Vinderhoute7+2
5Latem B6+11
6Oostakker6+6
7Rooigem4-1
8FCA Gent4-3
9Lotenhulle3+4
10Exc.Donk3-1
11Middelburg3-3
12Anatolia Gent3-5
13Ooidonck Leerne3-8
14Balgerhoeke2-1
15VSV.Gent B1-8
16Vinkt B0-11

uitwedstrijden (2/15)

1St.Muide Gent6+5
2Rooigem4+4
3VV.9000 Gent4+4
4Latem B*3+5
5Vinderhoute*3+1
.Aalter B*3+1
7Oostakker3-1
8FCA Gent*10
9Balgerhoeke1-1
10Exc.Donk*0-1
11Middelburg*0-1
12Anatolia Gent*0-2
13Lotenhulle0-3
14VSV.Gent B*0-7
15Ooidonck Leerne0-9
16Vinkt B0-10