www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op zondag 22/09/2019

vbal4

Oost-Vlaanderen : 4de Provinciale A

zaterdag 21/09/2019

18:00Rooigem-

VSV.Gent B

2 -4
19:30Jago St.Amandsberg-

Balgerhoeke

1 -5
.Vinderhoute-VV.9000 Gent0-0

zondag 22/09/2019

15:00FCA Gent-

Knesselare

1 -3
.

Middelburg

-Lotenhulle5 -3
.Ooidonck Leerne-

Vinkt B

1-2
.

Kaprijke-Bentille

-VS Destelbergen3-0

zaterdag 28/09/2019

19:30VV.9000 Gent-Middelburg-
.Bassevelde-Vinderhoute-
.Vinkt B-Lotenhulle-

zondag 29/09/2019

15:00VS Destelbergen-Jago St.Amandsberg-
.Knesselare-Kaprijke-Bentille-
.Ooidonck Leerne-FCA Gent-
.Balgerhoeke-Rooigem-

4/28

1.Kaprijke-Bentille12
2.Knesselare10
3.VSV.Gent B9
4.Middelburg*9
5.VV.9000 Gent*7
6.Balgerhoeke7
7.Vinderhoute7
8.Bassevelde*6
9.VS Destelbergen4
10.Vinkt B4
11.Lotenhulle*1
12.FCA Gent1
13.Ooidonck Leerne1
14.Rooigem1
15.Jago St.Amandsberg0

Oost-Vlaanderen : 4de Provinciale A --> Jago St.Amandsberg

periode 1

-/-

1.Kaprijke-Bentille4/1012
2.Knesselare4/911
3.VSV.Gent B4/910
4.Middelburg3/910
5.VV.9000 Gent3/98
6.Balgerhoeke4/98
7.Bassevelde3/97
8.Vinderhoute4/107
9.VS Destelbergen4/94
10.Vinkt B4/104
11.Lotenhulle3/91
12.FCA Gent4/91
13.Ooidonck Leerne4/91
14.Rooigem4/101
15.Jago St.Amandsberg4/100

periode 2

-/-

1.Bassevelde0/90
Vinderhoute0/90
Knesselare0/100
Kaprijke-Bentille0/90
VV.9000 Gent0/90
Lotenhulle0/90
Middelburg0/90
FCA Gent0/100
Ooidonck Leerne0/100
Balgerhoeke0/100
VS Destelbergen0/100
Vinkt B0/90
Jago St.Amandsberg0/90
Rooigem0/90
VSV.Gent B0/90

periode 3

-/-

1.Bassevelde0/100
Vinderhoute0/90
Knesselare0/90
Kaprijke-Bentille0/90
VV.9000 Gent0/100
Lotenhulle0/100
Middelburg0/100
FCA Gent0/90
Ooidonck Leerne0/90
Balgerhoeke0/90
VS Destelbergen0/90
Vinkt B0/90
Jago St.Amandsberg0/90
Rooigem0/90
VSV.Gent B0/100

VS Destelbergen

1.Zo-01/09/1915:00VS Destelbergen-Knesselare0 -10011
2.Zo-08/09/1915:00Ooidonck Leerne-VS Destelbergen1 -2

3

38
3.Zo-15/09/1915:00VS Destelbergen-FCA Gent0 -0148
4.Zo-22/09/1915:00Kaprijke-Bentille-VS Destelbergen3 -0049
5.Zo-29/09/1915:00VS Destelbergen-

Jago St.Amandsberg

-.
6.Za-05/10/1918:00Rooigem-VS Destelbergen -.
8.Za-19/10/1919:30Vinderhoute-VS Destelbergen -.
9.Zo-27/10/1900:00VS Destelbergen-Middelburg -.
10.Zo-03/11/1900:00Lotenhulle-VS Destelbergen -.
11.Zo-10/11/1900:00VS Destelbergen-VV.9000 Gent -.
12.Zo-17/11/1900:00Bassevelde-VS Destelbergen -.
13.Zo-24/11/1900:00VS Destelbergen-VSV.Gent B -.
14.Zo-01/12/1900:00Balgerhoeke-VS Destelbergen -.
15.Zo-08/12/1900:00VS Destelbergen-Vinkt B -.
16.Zo-15/12/1900:00Knesselare-VS Destelbergen -.
17.Zo-05/01/2000:00VS Destelbergen-Ooidonck Leerne -.
18.Zo-12/01/2000:00FCA Gent-VS Destelbergen -.
19.Zo-19/01/2000:00VS Destelbergen-Kaprijke-Bentille -.
20.Zo-26/01/2000:00

Jago St.Amandsberg

-VS Destelbergen -.
21.Zo-02/02/2000:00VS Destelbergen-Rooigem -.
23.Zo-16/02/2000:00VS Destelbergen-Vinderhoute -.
24.Zo-01/03/2000:00Middelburg-VS Destelbergen -.
25.Zo-08/03/2000:00VS Destelbergen-Lotenhulle -.
26.Zo-15/03/2000:00VV.9000 Gent-VS Destelbergen -.
27.Zo-22/03/2000:00VS Destelbergen-Bassevelde -.
28.Zo-29/03/2000:00VSV.Gent B-VS Destelbergen -.
29.Zo-19/04/2000:00VS Destelbergen-Balgerhoeke -.
30.Zo-26/04/2000:00Vinkt B-VS Destelbergen -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Jago St.Amandsberg

1.Zo-01/09/1916:00VV.9000 Gent-

Jago St.Amandsberg

6 -10015-
2.Za-07/09/1919:30

Jago St.Amandsberg

-Bassevelde0 -70015-
3.Zo-15/09/1915:00VSV.Gent B-

Jago St.Amandsberg

6 -00015-
4.Za-21/09/1919:30

Jago St.Amandsberg

-Balgerhoeke1 -50015-
5.Zo-29/09/1915:00VS Destelbergen-

Jago St.Amandsberg

-.
6.Za-05/10/1919:30

Jago St.Amandsberg

-Knesselare -.
7.Zo-13/10/1915:00Ooidonck Leerne-

Jago St.Amandsberg

-.
8.Za-19/10/1919:30

Jago St.Amandsberg

-FCA Gent -.
9.Zo-27/10/1900:00Kaprijke-Bentille-

Jago St.Amandsberg

-.
10.Zo-03/11/1900:00

Jago St.Amandsberg

-Vinkt B -.
11.Zo-10/11/1900:00

Jago St.Amandsberg

-Rooigem -.
13.Zo-24/11/1900:00

Jago St.Amandsberg

-Vinderhoute -.
14.Zo-01/12/1900:00Middelburg-

Jago St.Amandsberg

-.
15.Zo-08/12/1900:00

Jago St.Amandsberg

-Lotenhulle -.
16.Zo-15/12/1900:00

Jago St.Amandsberg

-VV.9000 Gent -.
17.Zo-05/01/2000:00Bassevelde-

Jago St.Amandsberg

-.
18.Zo-12/01/2000:00

Jago St.Amandsberg

-VSV.Gent B -.
19.Zo-19/01/2000:00Balgerhoeke-

Jago St.Amandsberg

-.
20.Zo-26/01/2000:00

Jago St.Amandsberg

-VS Destelbergen -.
21.Zo-02/02/2000:00Knesselare-

Jago St.Amandsberg

-.
22.Zo-09/02/2000:00

Jago St.Amandsberg

-Ooidonck Leerne -.
23.Zo-16/02/2000:00FCA Gent-

Jago St.Amandsberg

-.
24.Zo-01/03/2000:00

Jago St.Amandsberg

-Kaprijke-Bentille -.
25.Zo-08/03/2000:00Vinkt B-

Jago St.Amandsberg

-.
26.Zo-15/03/2000:00Rooigem-

Jago St.Amandsberg

-.
28.Zo-29/03/2000:00Vinderhoute-

Jago St.Amandsberg

-.
29.Zo-19/04/2000:00

Jago St.Amandsberg

-Middelburg -.
30.Zo-26/04/2000:00Lotenhulle-

Jago St.Amandsberg

-.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (2/14)

1VSV.Gent B67:0+7
2Kaprijke-Bentille65:1+4
3Knesselare46:2+4
4VV.9000 Gent*36:1+5
5Bassevelde36:4+2
6Middelburg*35:3+2
7Lotenhulle14:5-1
8VS Destelbergen10:1-1
9Balgerhoeke13:5-2
10Vinderhoute11:3-2
11Ooidonck Leerne02:4-2
12FCA Gent04:7-3
13Rooigem02:5-3
14Vinkt B01:6-5
15Jago St.Amandsberg01:12-11

alle wedstrijden (4/28)

1Kaprijke-Bentille1211:3+8
2Knesselare1010:3+7
3VSV.Gent B912:4+8
4Middelburg*911:5+6
5VV.9000 Gent*77:1+6
6Balgerhoeke712:9+3
7Vinderhoute78:6+2
8Bassevelde*613:4+9
9VS Destelbergen42:5-3
10Vinkt B44:8-4
11Lotenhulle*17:10-3
12FCA Gent14:8-4
13Ooidonck Leerne15:11-6
14Rooigem14:11-7
15Jago St.Amandsberg02:24-22

uitwedstrijden (2/14)

1Balgerhoeke69:4+5
2Vinderhoute67:3+4
3Kaprijke-Bentille66:2+4
.Middelburg66:2+4
5Knesselare64:1+3
6Vinkt B43:2+1
7VV.9000 Gent41:0+1
8Bassevelde*37:0+7
9VSV.Gent B35:4+1
10VS Destelbergen32:4-2
11FCA Gent10:1-1
12Ooidonck Leerne13:7-4
13Rooigem12:6-4
14Lotenhulle*03:5-2
15Jago St.Amandsberg01:12-11