www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op dinsdag 17/09/2019

vbal4

Oost-Vlaanderen : 4de Provinciale E

zaterdag 14/09/2019

19:30Baasrode-

Haasdonk B

1 -3

zondag 15/09/2019

15:00

Hoogeinde

-SVH.Waasmunster3 -1
.

Daknam

-Rupelmonde2-0
.Verrebroek-

Bosdam Beveren

0-3
.Sint-Gillis-Waas-Sombeke1-1
16:00Doorslaar B-PD Kruibeke1-1

zaterdag 21/09/2019

20:00Bosdam Beveren-Sp.Waasmunster B-
.PD Kruibeke-Sint-Gillis-Waas-

zondag 22/09/2019

15:00SVH.Waasmunster-Doorslaar B-
.Haasdonk B-Hoogeinde-
.Sombeke-Verrebroek-
.Tielrode-Baasrode-

3/26

1.Hoogeinde9
2.Bosdam Beveren9
3.Daknam7
4.Rupelmonde6
5.Tielrode*4
6.PD Kruibeke4
7.Doorslaar B4
8.Haasdonk B*3
9.Baasrode3
10.Sint-Gillis-Waas*1
11.Sombeke1
12.SVH.Waasmunster*0
13.Verrebroek*0
14.Sp.Waasmunster B*0

Oost-Vlaanderen : 4de Provinciale E --> Bosdam Beveren

periode 1

-/-

1.Hoogeinde3/910
2.Bosdam Beveren3/910
3.Daknam3/98
4.Rupelmonde3/97
5.Tielrode2/85
6.Haasdonk B2/84
7.PD Kruibeke3/94
8.Doorslaar B3/104
9.Baasrode3/93
10.Sint-Gillis-Waas2/81
11.Sombeke3/91
12.SVH.Waasmunster2/80
13.Verrebroek2/80
14.Sp.Waasmunster B2/90

periode 2

-/-

1.Tielrode0/90
Bosdam Beveren0/90
Rupelmonde0/80
Sint-Gillis-Waas0/90
PD Kruibeke0/90
SVH.Waasmunster0/90
Sp.Waasmunster B0/80
Haasdonk B0/90
Sombeke0/90
Hoogeinde0/90
Daknam0/80
Verrebroek0/90
Baasrode0/90
Doorslaar B0/80

periode 3

-/-

1.Tielrode0/90
Bosdam Beveren0/80
Rupelmonde0/90
Sint-Gillis-Waas0/90
PD Kruibeke0/80
SVH.Waasmunster0/90
Sp.Waasmunster B0/90
Haasdonk B0/90
Sombeke0/80
Hoogeinde0/80
Daknam0/90
Verrebroek0/90
Baasrode0/80
Doorslaar B0/80

Bosdam Beveren

1.Za-31/08/1920:00PD Kruibeke-

Bosdam Beveren

2 -3

3

33
2.Za-07/09/1920:00

Bosdam Beveren

-Sint-Gillis-Waas2 -1

3

63
3.Zo-15/09/1915:00Verrebroek-

Bosdam Beveren

0 -3

3

92
4.Za-21/09/1920:00

Bosdam Beveren

-Sp.Waasmunster B -.
5.Zo-29/09/1915:00Daknam-

Bosdam Beveren

-.
7.Za-12/10/1919:30Baasrode-

Bosdam Beveren

-.
8.Za-19/10/1920:00

Bosdam Beveren

-Hoogeinde -.
9.Zo-27/10/1900:00SVH.Waasmunster-

Bosdam Beveren

-.
10.Zo-03/11/1900:00

Bosdam Beveren

-Haasdonk B -.
11.Zo-10/11/1900:00Tielrode-

Bosdam Beveren

-.
12.Zo-17/11/1900:00

Bosdam Beveren

-Rupelmonde -.
14.Zo-01/12/1900:00Doorslaar B-

Bosdam Beveren

-.
15.Zo-08/12/1900:00

Bosdam Beveren

-Sombeke -.
16.Zo-15/12/1900:00

Bosdam Beveren

-PD Kruibeke -.
17.Zo-05/01/2000:00Sint-Gillis-Waas-

Bosdam Beveren

-.
18.Zo-12/01/2000:00

Bosdam Beveren

-Verrebroek -.
19.Zo-19/01/2000:00Sp.Waasmunster B-

Bosdam Beveren

-.
20.Zo-26/01/2000:00

Bosdam Beveren

-Daknam -.
22.Zo-09/02/2000:00

Bosdam Beveren

-Baasrode -.
23.Zo-16/02/2000:00Hoogeinde-

Bosdam Beveren

-.
24.Zo-01/03/2000:00

Bosdam Beveren

-SVH.Waasmunster -.
25.Zo-08/03/2000:00Haasdonk B-

Bosdam Beveren

-.
26.Zo-15/03/2000:00

Bosdam Beveren

-Tielrode -.
27.Zo-22/03/2000:00Rupelmonde-

Bosdam Beveren

-.
29.Zo-19/04/2000:00

Bosdam Beveren

-Doorslaar B -.
30.Zo-26/04/2000:00Sombeke-

Bosdam Beveren

-.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Sp.Waasmunster B

1.Za-31/08/1919:30Sp.Waasmunster B-Tielrode2 -40013
2.Zo-08/09/1915:00Rupelmonde-Sp.Waasmunster B5 -00014-
4.Za-21/09/1920:00

Bosdam Beveren

-Sp.Waasmunster B -.
5.Zo-29/09/1915:00Sp.Waasmunster B-Sombeke -.
6.Za-05/10/1920:00PD Kruibeke-Sp.Waasmunster B -.
7.Zo-13/10/1915:00Sp.Waasmunster B-Sint-Gillis-Waas -.
8.Zo-20/10/1915:00Verrebroek-Sp.Waasmunster B -.
9.Zo-27/10/1900:00Doorslaar B-Sp.Waasmunster B -.
10.Zo-03/11/1900:00Sp.Waasmunster B-Daknam -.
12.Zo-17/11/1900:00Sp.Waasmunster B-Baasrode -.
13.Zo-24/11/1900:00Hoogeinde-Sp.Waasmunster B -.
14.Zo-01/12/1900:00Sp.Waasmunster B-SVH.Waasmunster -.
15.Zo-08/12/1900:00Haasdonk B-Sp.Waasmunster B -.
16.Zo-15/12/1900:00Tielrode-Sp.Waasmunster B -.
17.Zo-05/01/2000:00Sp.Waasmunster B-Rupelmonde -.
19.Zo-19/01/2000:00Sp.Waasmunster B-

Bosdam Beveren

-.
20.Zo-26/01/2000:00Sombeke-Sp.Waasmunster B -.
21.Zo-02/02/2000:00Sp.Waasmunster B-PD Kruibeke -.
22.Zo-09/02/2000:00Sint-Gillis-Waas-Sp.Waasmunster B -.
23.Zo-16/02/2000:00Sp.Waasmunster B-Verrebroek -.
24.Zo-01/03/2000:00Sp.Waasmunster B-Doorslaar B -.
25.Zo-08/03/2000:00Daknam-Sp.Waasmunster B -.
27.Zo-22/03/2000:00Baasrode-Sp.Waasmunster B -.
28.Zo-29/03/2000:00Sp.Waasmunster B-Hoogeinde -.
29.Zo-19/04/2000:00SVH.Waasmunster-Sp.Waasmunster B -.
30.Zo-26/04/2000:00Sp.Waasmunster B-Haasdonk B -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (2/13)

1Hoogeinde66:2+4
2Daknam64:1+3
3Doorslaar B43:2+1
4Rupelmonde*35:0+5
5Bosdam Beveren*32:1+1
6Tielrode*13:30
7Sint-Gillis-Waas*11:10
8Haasdonk B**00:00
9PD Kruibeke*02:3-1
.Sombeke*02:3-1
11SVH.Waasmunster*00:1-1
12Sp.Waasmunster B*02:4-2
13Baasrode01:5-4
14Verrebroek00:4-4

alle wedstrijden (3/26)

1Hoogeinde98:2+6
2Bosdam Beveren98:3+5
3Daknam77:4+3
4Rupelmonde66:2+4
5Tielrode*47:5+2
6PD Kruibeke46:60
7Doorslaar B44:5-1
8Haasdonk B*34:3+1
9Baasrode32:5-3
10Sint-Gillis-Waas*12:3-1
11Sombeke14:6-2
12SVH.Waasmunster*01:4-3
13Verrebroek*00:4-4
14Sp.Waasmunster B*02:9-7

uitwedstrijden (2/13)

1Bosdam Beveren66:2+4
2PD Kruibeke44:3+1
3Tielrode*34:2+2
4Hoogeinde*32:0+2
5Haasdonk B34:3+1
6Baasrode*31:0+1
7Rupelmonde31:2-1
8Daknam*13:30
9Sombeke12:3-1
10Verrebroek**00:00
11Sint-Gillis-Waas*01:2-1
12SVH.Waasmunster*01:3-2
.Doorslaar B*01:3-2
14Sp.Waasmunster B*00:5-5