www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op zondag 15/09/2019

vbal4

Nationaal : 2de Nationale A

zaterdag 14/09/2019

19:30

Oudenaarde

-Harelbeke3 -1
.

Westhoek

-Ronse2-1
20:00Sint-Niklaas-

RC Gent

1 -3
.Dikkelvenne-Temse1-1

zondag 15/09/2019

15:00Hamme -

Sparta Petegem

1 -3
.Merelbeke-Gullegem0-0
.Menen-

Mandel United

1 -5
.Zwevezele-Knokke1-1

zaterdag 21/09/2019

19:30Gullegem-Menen-
20:00Temse-Oudenaarde-
.RC Gent-Zwevezele-
.Ronse-Sint-Niklaas-
.Mandel United-Dikkelvenne-

zondag 22/09/2019

15:00Knokke-Merelbeke-
.Sparta Petegem-Westhoek-
.Harelbeke-Hamme -

3/30

1.RC Gent9Ovl
2.Mandel United7Wvl
3.Knokke7Wvl
4.Gullegem7Wvl
5.Oudenaarde7Ovl
6.Merelbeke5Ovl
7.Sparta Petegem4Ovl
8.Ronse4Ovl
9.Dikkelvenne4Ovl
10.Harelbeke4Wvl
11.Temse4Ovl
12.Westhoek3Wvl
13.Zwevezele1Wvl
14.Hamme 0Ovl
15.Sint-Niklaas0Ovl
16.Menen0Wvl

Nationaal : 2de Nationale A --> Westhoek

periode 1

3/10

1.RC Gent9
2.Mandel United7
3.Knokke7
4.Oudenaarde7
Gullegem7
6.Merelbeke5
7.Sparta Petegem4
8.Ronse4
Dikkelvenne4
10.Temse4
Harelbeke4
12.Westhoek3
13.Zwevezele1
14.Hamme 0
15.Sint-Niklaas0
16.Menen0

periode 2

0/10

1.Oudenaarde0
Knokke0
Mandel United0
Sparta Petegem0
Temse0
RC Gent0
Ronse0
Menen0
Sint-Niklaas0
Westhoek0
Dikkelvenne0
Harelbeke0
Hamme 0
Gullegem0
Merelbeke0
Zwevezele0

periode 3

0/10

1.Oudenaarde0
Knokke0
Mandel United0
Sparta Petegem0
Temse0
RC Gent0
Ronse0
Menen0
Sint-Niklaas0
Westhoek0
Dikkelvenne0
Harelbeke0
Hamme 0
Gullegem0
Merelbeke0
Zwevezele0

Sparta Petegem

1.Za-31/08/1919:30Oudenaarde-Sparta Petegem1 -1119
2.Zo-08/09/1915:00Sparta Petegem-Harelbeke1 -20111
3.Zo-15/09/1915:00Hamme -Sparta Petegem1 -3

3

47
4.Zo-22/09/1915:00Sparta Petegem-

Westhoek

-.
5.Za-28/09/1920:00Sint-Niklaas-Sparta Petegem -.
6.Zo-06/10/1915:00Sparta Petegem-Zwevezele -.
7.Zo-13/10/1915:00Merelbeke-Sparta Petegem -.
8.Zo-20/10/1900:00Sparta Petegem-Menen -.
9.Zo-27/10/1900:00Dikkelvenne-Sparta Petegem -.
10.Zo-03/11/1900:00Sparta Petegem-Temse -.
11.Zo-10/11/1900:00Mandel United-Sparta Petegem -.
12.Zo-17/11/1900:00Sparta Petegem-Gullegem -.
13.Zo-24/11/1900:00Knokke-Sparta Petegem -.
14.Zo-01/12/1900:00Sparta Petegem-RC Gent -.
15.Zo-08/12/1900:00Ronse-Sparta Petegem -.
16.Zo-15/12/1900:00Sparta Petegem-Oudenaarde -.
17.Zo-05/01/2000:00Harelbeke-Sparta Petegem -.
18.Zo-12/01/2000:00Sparta Petegem-Hamme -.
19.Zo-19/01/2000:00

Westhoek

-Sparta Petegem -.
20.Zo-02/02/2000:00Sparta Petegem-Sint-Niklaas -.
21.Zo-09/02/2000:00Zwevezele-Sparta Petegem -.
22.Zo-16/02/2000:00Sparta Petegem-Merelbeke -.
23.Zo-23/02/2000:00Menen-Sparta Petegem -.
24.Zo-08/03/2000:00Sparta Petegem-Dikkelvenne -.
25.Zo-15/03/2000:00Temse-Sparta Petegem -.
26.Zo-22/03/2000:00Sparta Petegem-Mandel United -.
27.Zo-29/03/2000:00Gullegem-Sparta Petegem -.
28.Zo-05/04/2000:00Sparta Petegem-Knokke -.
29.Zo-19/04/2000:00RC Gent-Sparta Petegem -.
30.Zo-26/04/2000:00Sparta Petegem-Ronse -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Westhoek

1.Zo-01/09/1915:00

Westhoek

-Knokke1 -40016-
2.Za-07/09/1920:00RC Gent-

Westhoek

2 -00016-
3.Za-14/09/1919:30

Westhoek

-Ronse2 -1

3

312
4.Zo-22/09/1915:00Sparta Petegem-

Westhoek

-.
5.Zo-29/09/1915:00

Westhoek

-Harelbeke -.
6.Zo-06/10/1915:00Hamme -

Westhoek

-.
7.Za-12/10/1919:30Oudenaarde-

Westhoek

-.
8.Zo-20/10/1900:00

Westhoek

-Sint-Niklaas -.
9.Zo-27/10/1900:00Zwevezele-

Westhoek

-.
10.Zo-03/11/1900:00

Westhoek

-Merelbeke -.
11.Zo-10/11/1900:00Menen-

Westhoek

-.
12.Zo-17/11/1900:00

Westhoek

-Dikkelvenne -.
13.Zo-24/11/1900:00Temse-

Westhoek

-.
14.Zo-01/12/1900:00

Westhoek

-Mandel United -.
15.Zo-08/12/1900:00Gullegem-

Westhoek

-.
16.Zo-15/12/1900:00Knokke-

Westhoek

-.
17.Zo-05/01/2000:00

Westhoek

-RC Gent -.
18.Zo-12/01/2000:00Ronse-

Westhoek

-.
19.Zo-19/01/2000:00

Westhoek

-Sparta Petegem -.
20.Zo-02/02/2000:00Harelbeke-

Westhoek

-.
21.Zo-09/02/2000:00

Westhoek

-Hamme -.
22.Zo-16/02/2000:00

Westhoek

-Oudenaarde -.
23.Zo-23/02/2000:00Sint-Niklaas-

Westhoek

-.
24.Zo-08/03/2000:00

Westhoek

-Zwevezele -.
25.Zo-15/03/2000:00Merelbeke-

Westhoek

-.
26.Za-21/03/2000:00

Westhoek

-Menen -.
27.Zo-29/03/2000:00Dikkelvenne-

Westhoek

-.
28.Zo-05/04/2000:00

Westhoek

-Temse -.
29.Zo-19/04/2000:00Mandel United-

Westhoek

-.
30.Zo-26/04/2000:00

Westhoek

-Gullegem -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (2/15)

1Oudenaarde44:2+2
2Merelbeke42:0+2
3RC Gent*32:0+2
4Knokke*32:1+1
.Ronse*32:1+1
.Gullegem*32:1+1
7Temse*31:0+1
8Westhoek33:5-2
9Mandel United*12:20
.Harelbeke*12:20
11Dikkelvenne11:2-1
12Zwevezele11:3-2
13Sparta Petegem*01:2-1
14Hamme 02:5-3
15Sint-Niklaas02:6-4
16Menen02:7-5

alle wedstrijden (3/30)

1RC Gent97:2+5
2Mandel United79:3+6
3Knokke77:3+4
4Gullegem75:2+3
5Oudenaarde75:2+3
6Merelbeke54:2+2
7Sparta Petegem45:4+1
8Ronse45:50
9Dikkelvenne43:30
10Harelbeke45:6-1
11Temse42:3-1
12Westhoek33:7-4
13Zwevezele12:5-3
14Hamme 03:7-4
15Sint-Niklaas03:8-5
16Menen02:8-6

uitwedstrijden (2/15)

1Mandel United67:1+6
2RC Gent65:2+3
3Knokke45:2+3
4Sparta Petegem44:2+2
5Gullegem43:1+2
6Dikkelvenne*32:1+1
7Oudenaarde*31:0+1
8Harelbeke33:4-1
9Merelbeke*12:20
10Ronse13:4-1
11Temse11:3-2
12Sint-Niklaas*01:2-1
.Hamme *01:2-1
.Zwevezele*01:2-1
15Menen*00:1-1
16Westhoek*00:2-2