www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op zondag 27/09/2020

vbal4

Nationaal : 2de klasse A - vv

zaterdag 26/09/2020

19:30

Dikkelvenne

-Ronse2-0
.

Ninove

-Gullegem1-0
.

Oudenaarde

-Menen4 -1
.

Harelbeke

-Westhoek5 -2
20:00

RC Gent

-Wetteren2-1

zondag 27/09/2020

15:00Merelbeke-Olsa Brakel 0-0
.Sparta Petegem-

Zwevezele

0-1
.Zelzate -Lokeren-Temse2 -2

woensdag 30/09/2020

19:30Gullegem-Oudenaarde-
20:00Wetteren-Merelbeke-

zaterdag 03/10/2020

19:30Zwevezele-Harelbeke-
.Gullegem-Sparta Petegem-
20:00Ronse-Oudenaarde-
.RC Gent-Dikkelvenne-
.Lokeren-Temse-Merelbeke-

zondag 04/10/2020

15:00Menen-Ninove -
.Westhoek-Zelzate -
.Wetteren-Olsa Brakel -

2/30

1.Ninove 6Ovl
2.Harelbeke4Wvl
3.Dikkelvenne4Ovl
4.RC Gent4Ovl
5.Oudenaarde*3Ovl
6.Sparta Petegem3Ovl
7.Zwevezele3Wvl
8.Zelzate 2Ovl
9.Lokeren-Temse2Ovl
10.Olsa Brakel 2Ovl
11.Merelbeke*1Ovl
12.Ronse1Ovl
13.Menen1Wvl
14.Wetteren*0Ovl
15.Gullegem*0Wvl
16.Westhoek0Wvl

Nationaal : 2de klasse A - vv --> Oudenaarde

periode 1

2/10

1.Ninove 6
2.Harelbeke4
3.Dikkelvenne4
4.RC Gent4
5.Oudenaarde*3
6.Sparta Petegem3
7.Zwevezele3
8.Lokeren-Temse2
Zelzate 2
Olsa Brakel 2
11.Merelbeke*1
12.Ronse1
13.Menen1
14.Gullegem*0
Wetteren*0
16.Westhoek0

periode 2

0/10

1.Ronse0
Oudenaarde0
RC Gent0
Sparta Petegem0
Gullegem0
Zwevezele0
Harelbeke0
Dikkelvenne0
Westhoek0
Lokeren-Temse0
Menen0
Merelbeke0
Zelzate 0
Ninove 0
Olsa Brakel 0
Wetteren0

periode 3

0/10

1.Ronse0
Oudenaarde0
RC Gent0
Sparta Petegem0
Gullegem0
Zwevezele0
Harelbeke0
Dikkelvenne0
Westhoek0
Lokeren-Temse0
Menen0
Merelbeke0
Zelzate 0
Ninove 0
Olsa Brakel 0
Wetteren0

Westhoek

1.Zo-06/09/2015:00Westhoek-

Oudenaarde

-PP.1-
2.Za-12/09/2019:30Ninove -Westhoek -PP.1-
3.Zo-20/09/2015:00Westhoek-Sparta Petegem0 -20016-
4.Za-26/09/2019:30Harelbeke-Westhoek5 -20016-
5.Zo-04/10/2015:00Westhoek-Zelzate -.
6.Zo-11/10/2015:00Merelbeke-Westhoek -.
7.Za-17/10/2019:30Westhoek-Olsa Brakel -.
8.Za-24/10/2020:00Lokeren-Temse-Westhoek -.
9.Ma-09/05/2200:00Wetteren-Westhoek -.
10.Di-10/05/2200:00Westhoek-Zwevezele -.
11.Wo-11/05/2200:00Gullegem-Westhoek -.
12.Do-12/05/2200:00Westhoek-Menen -.
13.Vr-13/05/2200:00Ronse-Westhoek -.
14.Za-14/05/2200:00Westhoek-RC Gent -.
15.Zo-15/05/2200:00Dikkelvenne-Westhoek -.
16.Ma-16/05/2200:00

Oudenaarde

-Westhoek -.
17.Di-17/05/2200:00Westhoek-Ninove -.
18.Wo-18/05/2200:00Sparta Petegem-Westhoek -.
19.Do-19/05/2200:00Westhoek-Harelbeke -.
20.Vr-20/05/2200:00Zelzate -Westhoek -.
21.Za-21/05/2200:00Westhoek-Merelbeke -.
22.Zo-22/05/2200:00Olsa Brakel -Westhoek -.
23.Ma-23/05/2200:00Westhoek-Lokeren-Temse -.
24.Di-24/05/2200:00Westhoek-Wetteren -.
25.Wo-25/05/2200:00Zwevezele-Westhoek -.
26.Do-26/05/2200:00Westhoek-Gullegem -.
27.Vr-27/05/2200:00Menen-Westhoek -.
28.Za-28/05/2200:00Westhoek-Ronse -.
29.Zo-29/05/2200:00RC Gent-Westhoek -.
30.Ma-30/05/2200:00Westhoek-Dikkelvenne -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Oudenaarde

1.Zo-06/09/2015:00Westhoek-

Oudenaarde

-PP.1-
2.Za-12/09/2019:30

Oudenaarde

-Zwevezele -PP.1-
4.Za-26/09/2019:30

Oudenaarde

-Menen4 -1

3

35
3.Wo-30/09/2019:30Gullegem-

Oudenaarde

-.
5.Za-03/10/2020:00Ronse-

Oudenaarde

-.
6.Za-10/10/2019:30

Oudenaarde

-RC Gent -.
7.Za-17/10/2019:30Dikkelvenne-

Oudenaarde

-.
8.Za-24/10/2019:30

Oudenaarde

-Wetteren -.
9.Ma-09/05/2200:00

Oudenaarde

-Ninove -.
10.Di-10/05/2200:00Sparta Petegem-

Oudenaarde

-.
11.Wo-11/05/2200:00

Oudenaarde

-Harelbeke -.
12.Do-12/05/2200:00Zelzate -

Oudenaarde

-.
13.Vr-13/05/2200:00

Oudenaarde

-Merelbeke -.
14.Za-14/05/2200:00Olsa Brakel -

Oudenaarde

-.
15.Zo-15/05/2200:00

Oudenaarde

-Lokeren-Temse -.
16.Ma-16/05/2200:00

Oudenaarde

-Westhoek -.
17.Di-17/05/2200:00Zwevezele-

Oudenaarde

-.
18.Wo-18/05/2200:00

Oudenaarde

-Gullegem -.
19.Do-19/05/2200:00Menen-

Oudenaarde

-.
20.Vr-20/05/2200:00

Oudenaarde

-Ronse -.
21.Za-21/05/2200:00RC Gent-

Oudenaarde

-.
22.Zo-22/05/2200:00

Oudenaarde

-Dikkelvenne -.
23.Ma-23/05/2200:00Wetteren-

Oudenaarde

-.
24.Di-24/05/2200:00Ninove -

Oudenaarde

-.
25.Wo-25/05/2200:00

Oudenaarde

-Sparta Petegem -.
26.Do-26/05/2200:00Harelbeke-

Oudenaarde

-.
27.Vr-27/05/2200:00

Oudenaarde

-Zelzate -.
28.Za-28/05/2200:00Merelbeke-

Oudenaarde

-.
29.Zo-29/05/2200:00

Oudenaarde

-Olsa Brakel -.
30.Ma-30/05/2200:00Lokeren-Temse-

Oudenaarde

-.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (1/15)

1Harelbeke3+3
2Oudenaarde3+3
3Dikkelvenne3+2
4RC Gent3+1
5Ninove 3+1
6Menen10
.Zelzate 10
.Olsa Brakel 10
9Ronse10
.Lokeren-Temse10
11Merelbeke10
12Gullegem*00
.Wetteren*00
14Sparta Petegem0-1
.Zwevezele0-1
16Westhoek0-2

alle wedstrijden (2/30)

1Ninove 6+2
2Harelbeke4+3
3Dikkelvenne4+2
4RC Gent4+1
5Oudenaarde*3+3
6Sparta Petegem3+1
7Zwevezele30
8Zelzate 20
9Lokeren-Temse20
10Olsa Brakel 20
11Merelbeke*10
12Ronse1-2
13Menen1-3
14Wetteren*0-1
15Gullegem*0-1
16Westhoek0-5

uitwedstrijden (1/15)

1Sparta Petegem3+2
2Zwevezele3+1
.Ninove 3+1
4Dikkelvenne10
.Lokeren-Temse10
.Zelzate 10
7RC Gent10
.Harelbeke10
9Olsa Brakel 10
10Oudenaarde*00
.Merelbeke*00
12Wetteren0-1
13Gullegem0-1
14Ronse0-2
15Westhoek0-3
16Menen0-3