www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op zondag 20/09/2020

vbal4

Antwerpen : 4de Provinciale B

zaterdag 19/09/2020

19:00Wijnegem B-

FC Merksem

0 -6

zondag 20/09/2020

15:00

City Pirates B

-Oelegem3 -2
.Mariaburg B-

sGravenw.-Schilde B

0-1
.Schoten-

Alberta Schilde

0-2
.Antwerpen Noord-

Tub.Borgerhout

3 -4
.Ekeren Donk-

Ternesse B

5 -8

zaterdag 26/09/2020

19:30sGravenw.-Schilde B-Wijnegem B-
.Ternesse B-Antwerpen Noord-
20:00Tub.Borgerhout-City Pirates B-

zondag 27/09/2020

15:00Ekeren Donk-Antonia B-
.FC Merksem-Ranst B-
.Oelegem-Mariaburg B-

2/26

1.Ternesse B6
2.FC Merksem6
3.Alberta Schilde6
4.sGravenw.-Schilde B6
5.Oelegem3
6.Tub.Borgerhout*3
7.Wijnegem B3
8.City Pirates B3
9.Ranst B**0
10.Antonia B*0
11.Ekeren Donk0
12.Mariaburg B0
13.Antwerpen Noord0
14.Schoten0

Antwerpen : 4de Provinciale B --> FC Merksem

periode 1

2/13

1.FC Merksem6
Ternesse B6
3.Alberta Schilde6
4.sGravenw.-Schilde B6
5.Oelegem3
6.Tub.Borgerhout*3
7.City Pirates B3
Wijnegem B3
9.Ranst B**0
10.Antonia B*0
11.Ekeren Donk0
Mariaburg B0
13.Antwerpen Noord0
14.Schoten0

periode 2

0/13

1.FC Merksem0
sGravenw.-Schilde B0
Alberta Schilde0
Oelegem0
Ekeren Donk0
Antonia B0
Tub.Borgerhout0
Antwerpen Noord0
City Pirates B0
Ranst B0
Mariaburg B0
Ternesse B0
Schoten0
Wijnegem B0

FC Merksem

2.Za-12/09/2019:30Antonia B-

FC Merksem

1 -4

3

34
3.Za-19/09/2019:00Wijnegem B-

FC Merksem

0 -6

3

62
4.Zo-27/09/2015:00

FC Merksem

-Ranst B -.
5.Zo-04/10/2015:00Ekeren Donk-

FC Merksem

-.
6.Zo-11/10/2015:00

FC Merksem

-Schoten -.
8.Do-05/05/2200:00

FC Merksem

-Antwerpen Noord -.
9.Vr-06/05/2200:00City Pirates B-

FC Merksem

-.
10.Za-07/05/2200:00

FC Merksem

-Mariaburg B -.
11.Zo-08/05/2200:00sGravenw.-Schilde B-

FC Merksem

-.
12.Ma-09/05/2200:00

FC Merksem

-Oelegem -.
13.Di-10/05/2200:00Tub.Borgerhout-

FC Merksem

-.
14.Wo-11/05/2200:00

FC Merksem

-Ternesse B -.
15.Do-12/05/2200:00Alberta Schilde-

FC Merksem

-.
17.Za-14/05/2200:00

FC Merksem

-Antonia B -.
18.Zo-15/05/2200:00

FC Merksem

-Wijnegem B -.
19.Ma-16/05/2200:00Ranst B-

FC Merksem

-.
20.Di-17/05/2200:00

FC Merksem

-Ekeren Donk -.
21.Wo-18/05/2200:00Schoten-

FC Merksem

-.
23.Vr-20/05/2200:00Antwerpen Noord-

FC Merksem

-.
24.Za-21/05/2200:00

FC Merksem

-City Pirates B -.
25.Zo-22/05/2200:00Mariaburg B-

FC Merksem

-.
26.Ma-23/05/2200:00

FC Merksem

-sGravenw.-Schilde B -.
27.Di-24/05/2200:00Oelegem-

FC Merksem

-.
28.Wo-25/05/2200:00

FC Merksem

-Tub.Borgerhout -.
29.Do-26/05/2200:00Ternesse B-

FC Merksem

-.
30.Vr-27/05/2200:00

FC Merksem

-Alberta Schilde -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Ranst B

1.Zo-06/09/2015:00Ranst B-Alberta Schilde -PP.1-
3.Zo-20/09/2015:00Ranst B-Antonia B -PP.
4.Zo-27/09/2015:00

FC Merksem

-Ranst B -.
5.Zo-04/10/2015:00Wijnegem B-Ranst B -.
6.Zo-11/10/2015:00Ranst B-Ekeren Donk -.
7.Zo-18/10/2015:00Schoten-Ranst B -.
9.Vr-06/05/2200:00Antwerpen Noord-Ranst B -.
10.Za-07/05/2200:00Ranst B-City Pirates B -.
11.Zo-08/05/2200:00Mariaburg B-Ranst B -.
12.Ma-09/05/2200:00Ranst B-sGravenw.-Schilde B -.
13.Di-10/05/2200:00Oelegem-Ranst B -.
14.Wo-11/05/2200:00Ranst B-Tub.Borgerhout -.
15.Do-12/05/2200:00Ternesse B-Ranst B -.
16.Vr-13/05/2200:00Alberta Schilde-Ranst B -.
18.Zo-15/05/2200:00Antonia B-Ranst B -.
19.Ma-16/05/2200:00Ranst B-

FC Merksem

-.
20.Di-17/05/2200:00Ranst B-Wijnegem B -.
21.Wo-18/05/2200:00Ekeren Donk-Ranst B -.
22.Do-19/05/2200:00Ranst B-Schoten -.
24.Za-21/05/2200:00Ranst B-Antwerpen Noord -.
25.Zo-22/05/2200:00City Pirates B-Ranst B -.
26.Ma-23/05/2200:00Ranst B-Mariaburg B -.
27.Di-24/05/2200:00sGravenw.-Schilde B-Ranst B -.
28.Wo-25/05/2200:00Ranst B-Oelegem -.
29.Do-26/05/2200:00Tub.Borgerhout-Ranst B -.
30.Vr-27/05/2200:00Ranst B-Ternesse B -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (2/13)

1Ternesse B*3+6
2Oelegem*3+6
3Alberta Schilde*3+3
4sGravenw.-Schilde B*3+2
5City Pirates B*3+1
6FC Merksem**00
.Tub.Borgerhout**00
.Ranst B**00
9Antwerpen Noord*0-1
10Schoten*0-2
11Ekeren Donk*0-3
12Antonia B*0-3
13Mariaburg B0-6
.Wijnegem B*0-6

alle wedstrijden (2/26)

1Ternesse B6+9
2FC Merksem6+9
3Alberta Schilde6+5
4sGravenw.-Schilde B6+3
5Oelegem3+5
6Tub.Borgerhout*3+1
7Wijnegem B3-1
8City Pirates B3-1
9Ranst B**00
10Antonia B*0-3
11Ekeren Donk0-6
12Mariaburg B0-6
13Antwerpen Noord0-7
14Schoten0-8

uitwedstrijden (2/13)

1FC Merksem6+9
2Wijnegem B*3+5
3Ternesse B*3+3
4Alberta Schilde*3+2
5Tub.Borgerhout*3+1
6sGravenw.-Schilde B*3+1
7Antonia B**00
.Ranst B**00
.Mariaburg B**00
10Oelegem*0-1
11City Pirates B*0-2
12Ekeren Donk*0-3
13Schoten*0-6
14Antwerpen Noord*0-6