www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op dinsdag 15/09/2020

vbal4

Antwerpen : 4de Provinciale B

zaterdag 12/09/2020

19:30Antonia B-

FC Merksem

1 -4
.

sGravenw.-Schilde B

-City Pirates B2-0
.

Ternesse B

-Schoten7 -1

zondag 13/09/2020

15:00Mariaburg B-

Wijnegem B

0 -5
.

Oelegem

-Antwerpen Noord6 -0
.

Alberta Schilde

-Ekeren Donk4 -1

zaterdag 19/09/2020

19:00Wijnegem B-FC Merksem-

zondag 20/09/2020

15:00City Pirates B-Oelegem-
.Mariaburg B-sGravenw.-Schilde B-
.Ranst B-Antonia B-
.Schoten-Alberta Schilde-
.Ekeren Donk-Ternesse B-
.Antwerpen Noord-Tub.Borgerhout-

1/26

1.Ternesse B3
2.Oelegem3
3.Wijnegem B3
4.FC Merksem3
5.Alberta Schilde3
6.sGravenw.-Schilde B3
7.Tub.Borgerhout*0
Ranst B*0
9.City Pirates B0
10.Antonia B0
11.Ekeren Donk0
12.Mariaburg B0
13.Schoten0
14.Antwerpen Noord0

Antwerpen : 4de Provinciale B --> Ternesse B

periode 1

1/13

1.Oelegem3
Ternesse B3
3.Wijnegem B3
4.FC Merksem3
Alberta Schilde3
6.sGravenw.-Schilde B3
7.Tub.Borgerhout*0
Ranst B*0
9.City Pirates B0
10.Ekeren Donk0
Antonia B0
12.Mariaburg B0
13.Antwerpen Noord0
Schoten0

periode 2

0/13

1.FC Merksem0
sGravenw.-Schilde B0
Alberta Schilde0
Oelegem0
Ekeren Donk0
Antonia B0
Tub.Borgerhout0
Antwerpen Noord0
City Pirates B0
Ranst B0
Mariaburg B0
Ternesse B0
Schoten0
Wijnegem B0

Ekeren Donk

2.Zo-13/09/2015:00Alberta Schilde-Ekeren Donk4 -10011
1.Zo-20/09/2015:00Ekeren Donk-

Ternesse B

-.
19.Zo-27/09/2015:00Ekeren Donk-Antonia B -.
5.Zo-04/10/2015:00Ekeren Donk-FC Merksem -.
6.Zo-11/10/2015:00Ranst B-Ekeren Donk -.
7.Zo-18/10/2015:00Wijnegem B-Ekeren Donk -.
8.Do-05/05/2200:00Ekeren Donk-Schoten -.
10.Za-07/05/2200:00Ekeren Donk-Antwerpen Noord -.
11.Zo-08/05/2200:00City Pirates B-Ekeren Donk -.
12.Ma-09/05/2200:00Ekeren Donk-Mariaburg B -.
13.Di-10/05/2200:00sGravenw.-Schilde B-Ekeren Donk -.
14.Wo-11/05/2200:00Ekeren Donk-Oelegem -.
15.Do-12/05/2200:00Tub.Borgerhout-Ekeren Donk -.
16.Vr-13/05/2200:00

Ternesse B

-Ekeren Donk -.
17.Za-14/05/2200:00Ekeren Donk-Alberta Schilde -.
4.Ma-16/05/2200:00Antonia B-Ekeren Donk -.
20.Di-17/05/2200:00FC Merksem-Ekeren Donk -.
21.Wo-18/05/2200:00Ekeren Donk-Ranst B -.
22.Do-19/05/2200:00Ekeren Donk-Wijnegem B -.
23.Vr-20/05/2200:00Schoten-Ekeren Donk -.
25.Zo-22/05/2200:00Antwerpen Noord-Ekeren Donk -.
26.Ma-23/05/2200:00Ekeren Donk-City Pirates B -.
27.Di-24/05/2200:00Mariaburg B-Ekeren Donk -.
28.Wo-25/05/2200:00Ekeren Donk-sGravenw.-Schilde B -.
29.Do-26/05/2200:00Oelegem-Ekeren Donk -.
30.Vr-27/05/2200:00Ekeren Donk-Tub.Borgerhout -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Ternesse B

2.Za-12/09/2019:30

Ternesse B

-Schoten7 -1

3

31
1.Zo-20/09/2015:00Ekeren Donk-

Ternesse B

-.
4.Za-26/09/2019:30

Ternesse B

-Antwerpen Noord -.
5.Zo-04/10/2015:00City Pirates B-

Ternesse B

-.
6.Za-10/10/2019:30

Ternesse B

-Mariaburg B -.
7.Za-17/10/2019:30sGravenw.-Schilde B-

Ternesse B

-.
8.Do-05/05/2200:00

Ternesse B

-Oelegem -.
9.Vr-06/05/2200:00Tub.Borgerhout-

Ternesse B

-.
10.Za-07/05/2200:00

Ternesse B

-Wijnegem B -.
11.Zo-08/05/2200:00

Ternesse B

-Alberta Schilde -.
13.Di-10/05/2200:00

Ternesse B

-Antonia B -.
14.Wo-11/05/2200:00FC Merksem-

Ternesse B

-.
15.Do-12/05/2200:00

Ternesse B

-Ranst B -.
16.Vr-13/05/2200:00

Ternesse B

-Ekeren Donk -.
17.Za-14/05/2200:00Schoten-

Ternesse B

-.
19.Ma-16/05/2200:00Antwerpen Noord-

Ternesse B

-.
20.Di-17/05/2200:00

Ternesse B

-City Pirates B -.
21.Wo-18/05/2200:00Mariaburg B-

Ternesse B

-.
22.Do-19/05/2200:00

Ternesse B

-sGravenw.-Schilde B -.
23.Vr-20/05/2200:00Oelegem-

Ternesse B

-.
24.Za-21/05/2200:00

Ternesse B

-Tub.Borgerhout -.
25.Zo-22/05/2200:00Wijnegem B-

Ternesse B

-.
26.Ma-23/05/2200:00Alberta Schilde-

Ternesse B

-.
28.Wo-25/05/2200:00Antonia B-

Ternesse B

-.
29.Do-26/05/2200:00

Ternesse B

-FC Merksem -.
30.Vr-27/05/2200:00Ranst B-

Ternesse B

-.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (1/13)

1Ternesse B3+6
2Oelegem3+6
3Alberta Schilde3+3
4sGravenw.-Schilde B3+2
5FC Merksem*00
.Ekeren Donk*00
.Tub.Borgerhout*00
.Antwerpen Noord*00
.City Pirates B*00
.Ranst B*00
.Schoten*00
.Wijnegem B*00
13Antonia B0-3
14Mariaburg B0-5

alle wedstrijden (1/26)

1Ternesse B3+6
2Oelegem3+6
3Wijnegem B3+5
4FC Merksem3+3
5Alberta Schilde3+3
6sGravenw.-Schilde B3+2
7Tub.Borgerhout*00
.Ranst B*00
9City Pirates B0-2
10Antonia B0-3
11Ekeren Donk0-3
12Mariaburg B0-5
13Schoten0-6
14Antwerpen Noord0-6

uitwedstrijden (1/13)

1Wijnegem B3+5
2FC Merksem3+3
3sGravenw.-Schilde B*00
.Alberta Schilde*00
.Oelegem*00
.Antonia B*00
.Tub.Borgerhout*00
.Ranst B*00
.Mariaburg B*00
.Ternesse B*00
11City Pirates B0-2
12Ekeren Donk0-3
13Schoten0-6
14Antwerpen Noord0-6