www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op zondag 20/09/2020

vbal4

Antwerpen : 4de Provinciale B

zaterdag 19/09/2020

19:00Wijnegem B-

FC Merksem

0 -6

zondag 20/09/2020

15:00

City Pirates B

-Oelegem3 -2
.Mariaburg B-

sGravenw.-Schilde B

0-1
.Schoten-

Alberta Schilde

0-2
.Antwerpen Noord-

Tub.Borgerhout

3 -4
.Ekeren Donk-

Ternesse B

5 -8

zaterdag 26/09/2020

19:30sGravenw.-Schilde B-Wijnegem B-
.Ternesse B-Antwerpen Noord-
20:00Tub.Borgerhout-City Pirates B-

zondag 27/09/2020

15:00Ekeren Donk-Antonia B-
.FC Merksem-Ranst B-
.Oelegem-Mariaburg B-

2/26

1.Ternesse B6
2.FC Merksem6
3.Alberta Schilde6
4.sGravenw.-Schilde B6
5.Oelegem3
6.Tub.Borgerhout*3
7.Wijnegem B3
8.City Pirates B3
9.Ranst B**0
10.Antonia B*0
11.Ekeren Donk0
12.Mariaburg B0
13.Antwerpen Noord0
14.Schoten0

Antwerpen : 4de Provinciale B --> Oelegem

periode 1

2/13

1.FC Merksem6
Ternesse B6
3.Alberta Schilde6
4.sGravenw.-Schilde B6
5.Oelegem3
6.Tub.Borgerhout*3
7.City Pirates B3
Wijnegem B3
9.Ranst B**0
10.Antonia B*0
11.Ekeren Donk0
Mariaburg B0
13.Antwerpen Noord0
14.Schoten0

periode 2

0/13

1.FC Merksem0
sGravenw.-Schilde B0
Alberta Schilde0
Oelegem0
Ekeren Donk0
Antonia B0
Tub.Borgerhout0
Antwerpen Noord0
City Pirates B0
Ranst B0
Mariaburg B0
Ternesse B0
Schoten0
Wijnegem B0

Oelegem

2.Zo-13/09/2015:00

Oelegem

-Antwerpen Noord6 -0

3

32
3.Zo-20/09/2015:00City Pirates B-

Oelegem

3 -2035
4.Zo-27/09/2015:00

Oelegem

-Mariaburg B -.
5.Za-03/10/2019:30sGravenw.-Schilde B-

Oelegem

-.
6.Zo-11/10/2015:00

Oelegem

-Wijnegem B -.
7.Zo-18/10/2015:00

Oelegem

-Tub.Borgerhout -.
8.Do-05/05/2200:00Ternesse B-

Oelegem

-.
9.Vr-06/05/2200:00

Oelegem

-Alberta Schilde -.
11.Zo-08/05/2200:00

Oelegem

-Antonia B -.
12.Ma-09/05/2200:00FC Merksem-

Oelegem

-.
13.Di-10/05/2200:00

Oelegem

-Ranst B -.
14.Wo-11/05/2200:00Ekeren Donk-

Oelegem

-.
15.Do-12/05/2200:00

Oelegem

-Schoten -.
17.Za-14/05/2200:00Antwerpen Noord-

Oelegem

-.
18.Zo-15/05/2200:00

Oelegem

-City Pirates B -.
19.Ma-16/05/2200:00Mariaburg B-

Oelegem

-.
20.Di-17/05/2200:00

Oelegem

-sGravenw.-Schilde B -.
21.Wo-18/05/2200:00Wijnegem B-

Oelegem

-.
22.Do-19/05/2200:00Tub.Borgerhout-

Oelegem

-.
23.Vr-20/05/2200:00

Oelegem

-Ternesse B -.
24.Za-21/05/2200:00Alberta Schilde-

Oelegem

-.
26.Ma-23/05/2200:00Antonia B-

Oelegem

-.
27.Di-24/05/2200:00

Oelegem

-FC Merksem -.
28.Wo-25/05/2200:00Ranst B-

Oelegem

-.
29.Do-26/05/2200:00

Oelegem

-Ekeren Donk -.
30.Vr-27/05/2200:00Schoten-

Oelegem

-.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Mariaburg B

1.Zo-06/09/2015:00City Pirates B-Mariaburg B -PP.1-
2.Zo-13/09/2015:00Mariaburg B-Wijnegem B0 -50012
3.Zo-20/09/2015:00Mariaburg B-sGravenw.-Schilde B0 -10012
4.Zo-27/09/2015:00

Oelegem

-Mariaburg B -.
5.Zo-04/10/2015:00Mariaburg B-Tub.Borgerhout -.
6.Za-10/10/2019:30Ternesse B-Mariaburg B -.
7.Zo-18/10/2015:00Mariaburg B-Alberta Schilde -.
9.Vr-06/05/2200:00Mariaburg B-Antonia B -.
10.Za-07/05/2200:00FC Merksem-Mariaburg B -.
11.Zo-08/05/2200:00Mariaburg B-Ranst B -.
12.Ma-09/05/2200:00Ekeren Donk-Mariaburg B -.
13.Di-10/05/2200:00Mariaburg B-Schoten -.
15.Do-12/05/2200:00Mariaburg B-Antwerpen Noord -.
16.Vr-13/05/2200:00Mariaburg B-City Pirates B -.
17.Za-14/05/2200:00Wijnegem B-Mariaburg B -.
18.Zo-15/05/2200:00sGravenw.-Schilde B-Mariaburg B -.
19.Ma-16/05/2200:00Mariaburg B-

Oelegem

-.
20.Di-17/05/2200:00Tub.Borgerhout-Mariaburg B -.
21.Wo-18/05/2200:00Mariaburg B-Ternesse B -.
22.Do-19/05/2200:00Alberta Schilde-Mariaburg B -.
24.Za-21/05/2200:00Antonia B-Mariaburg B -.
25.Zo-22/05/2200:00Mariaburg B-FC Merksem -.
26.Ma-23/05/2200:00Ranst B-Mariaburg B -.
27.Di-24/05/2200:00Mariaburg B-Ekeren Donk -.
28.Wo-25/05/2200:00Schoten-Mariaburg B -.
30.Vr-27/05/2200:00Antwerpen Noord-Mariaburg B -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (2/13)

1Ternesse B*3+6
2Oelegem*3+6
3Alberta Schilde*3+3
4sGravenw.-Schilde B*3+2
5City Pirates B*3+1
6FC Merksem**00
.Tub.Borgerhout**00
.Ranst B**00
9Antwerpen Noord*0-1
10Schoten*0-2
11Ekeren Donk*0-3
12Antonia B*0-3
13Mariaburg B0-6
.Wijnegem B*0-6

alle wedstrijden (2/26)

1Ternesse B6+9
2FC Merksem6+9
3Alberta Schilde6+5
4sGravenw.-Schilde B6+3
5Oelegem3+5
6Tub.Borgerhout*3+1
7Wijnegem B3-1
8City Pirates B3-1
9Ranst B**00
10Antonia B*0-3
11Ekeren Donk0-6
12Mariaburg B0-6
13Antwerpen Noord0-7
14Schoten0-8

uitwedstrijden (2/13)

1FC Merksem6+9
2Wijnegem B*3+5
3Ternesse B*3+3
4Alberta Schilde*3+2
5Tub.Borgerhout*3+1
6sGravenw.-Schilde B*3+1
7Antonia B**00
.Ranst B**00
.Mariaburg B**00
10Oelegem*0-1
11City Pirates B*0-2
12Ekeren Donk*0-3
13Schoten*0-6
14Antwerpen Noord*0-6