www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op dinsdag 22/09/2020

vbal4

Antwerpen : 4de Provinciale D

zondag 20/09/2020

13:00KSK Wavria B-Rijmenam2 -2
15:00SC Mechelen-Heffen1-1
.

Hombeek

-Katelijne B6 -0
.Muizen-Kalfort Puursica2 -2

zondag 27/09/2020

12:45Katelijne B-Muizen-
15:00Heffen-Hombeek-
.Heindonk-SC Mechelen-
.Rijmenam-Leest United-
.Elzestraat-Suraye Mechelen-
.Kalfort Puursica-Hingene-

2/28

1.SC Mechelen4
2.KSK Wavria B4
3.Rijmenam4
4.Kalfort Puursica4
5.Sint-Amands*3
6.Hombeek3
7.Muizen2
8.Heffen*1
9.Elzestraat*1
10.Leest United**0
Heindonk**0
12.Suraye Mechelen*0
13.Blaasveld*0
14.Hingene*0
15.Katelijne B0

Antwerpen : 4de Provinciale D --> Rijmenam

periode 1

2/14

1.SC Mechelen4
2.KSK Wavria B4
3.Rijmenam4
4.Kalfort Puursica4
5.Sint-Amands*3
6.Hombeek3
7.Muizen2
8.Elzestraat*1
Heffen*1
10.Leest United**0
Heindonk**0
12.Suraye Mechelen*0
13.Blaasveld*0
14.Hingene*0
15.Katelijne B0

periode 2

0/14

1.Leest United0
Hombeek0
SC Mechelen0
Sint-Amands0
Elzestraat0
Kalfort Puursica0
Rijmenam0
Heindonk0
Heffen0
Muizen0
Suraye Mechelen0
KSK Wavria B0
Katelijne B0
Hingene0
Blaasveld0

Hingene

1.Zo-06/09/2015:00Hingene-

Rijmenam

-PP.1-
2.Zo-13/09/2015:00Sint-Amands-Hingene8 -00015-
3.Zo-20/09/2015:00Hingene-Elzestraat -PP.14
4.Zo-27/09/2015:00Kalfort Puursica-Hingene -.
5.Zo-04/10/2015:00Hingene-Katelijne B -.
6.Zo-11/10/2015:00Heffen-Hingene -.
7.Zo-18/10/2015:00Hingene-Heindonk -.
8.Zo-25/10/2015:00SC Mechelen-Hingene -.
9.Vr-06/05/2200:00Hingene-Hombeek -.
10.Za-07/05/2200:00Muizen-Hingene -.
12.Ma-09/05/2200:00Hingene-Suraye Mechelen -.
13.Di-10/05/2200:00KSK Wavria B-Hingene -.
14.Wo-11/05/2200:00Hingene-Leest United -.
15.Do-12/05/2200:00Blaasveld-Hingene -.
16.Vr-13/05/2200:00

Rijmenam

-Hingene -.
17.Za-14/05/2200:00Hingene-Sint-Amands -.
18.Zo-15/05/2200:00Elzestraat-Hingene -.
19.Ma-16/05/2200:00Hingene-Kalfort Puursica -.
20.Di-17/05/2200:00Katelijne B-Hingene -.
21.Wo-18/05/2200:00Hingene-Heffen -.
22.Do-19/05/2200:00Heindonk-Hingene -.
23.Vr-20/05/2200:00Hingene-SC Mechelen -.
24.Za-21/05/2200:00Hombeek-Hingene -.
25.Zo-22/05/2200:00Hingene-Muizen -.
27.Di-24/05/2200:00Suraye Mechelen-Hingene -.
28.Wo-25/05/2200:00Hingene-KSK Wavria B -.
29.Do-26/05/2200:00Leest United-Hingene -.
30.Vr-27/05/2200:00Hingene-Blaasveld -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Rijmenam

1.Zo-06/09/2015:00Hingene-

Rijmenam

-PP.1-
2.Zo-13/09/2015:00

Rijmenam

-Suraye Mechelen3 -1

3

34
3.Zo-20/09/2013:00KSK Wavria B-

Rijmenam

2 -2143
4.Zo-27/09/2015:00

Rijmenam

-Leest United -.
5.Zo-04/10/2015:00Blaasveld-

Rijmenam

-.
7.Zo-18/10/2015:00

Rijmenam

-Sint-Amands -.
8.Zo-25/10/2015:00Elzestraat-

Rijmenam

-.
9.Vr-06/05/2200:00

Rijmenam

-Kalfort Puursica -.
10.Za-07/05/2200:00Katelijne B-

Rijmenam

-.
11.Zo-08/05/2200:00

Rijmenam

-Heffen -.
12.Ma-09/05/2200:00Heindonk-

Rijmenam

-.
13.Di-10/05/2200:00

Rijmenam

-SC Mechelen -.
14.Wo-11/05/2200:00Hombeek-

Rijmenam

-.
15.Do-12/05/2200:00

Rijmenam

-Muizen -.
16.Vr-13/05/2200:00

Rijmenam

-Hingene -.
17.Za-14/05/2200:00Suraye Mechelen-

Rijmenam

-.
18.Zo-15/05/2200:00

Rijmenam

-KSK Wavria B -.
19.Ma-16/05/2200:00Leest United-

Rijmenam

-.
20.Di-17/05/2200:00

Rijmenam

-Blaasveld -.
22.Do-19/05/2200:00Sint-Amands-

Rijmenam

-.
23.Vr-20/05/2200:00

Rijmenam

-Elzestraat -.
24.Za-21/05/2200:00Kalfort Puursica-

Rijmenam

-.
25.Zo-22/05/2200:00

Rijmenam

-Katelijne B -.
26.Ma-23/05/2200:00Heffen-

Rijmenam

-.
27.Di-24/05/2200:00

Rijmenam

-Heindonk -.
28.Wo-25/05/2200:00SC Mechelen-

Rijmenam

-.
29.Do-26/05/2200:00

Rijmenam

-Hombeek -.
30.Vr-27/05/2200:00Muizen-

Rijmenam

-.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (1/14)

1Sint-Amands3+8
2Hombeek3+6
3Rijmenam3+2
4Kalfort Puursica3+1
5Muizen10
.KSK Wavria B10
7SC Mechelen10
8Elzestraat10
9Leest United*00
.Heindonk*00
.Heffen*00
.Suraye Mechelen*00
.Hingene*00
14Blaasveld0-3
15Katelijne B0-4

alle wedstrijden (2/28)

1SC Mechelen4+4
2KSK Wavria B4+3
3Rijmenam4+2
4Kalfort Puursica4+1
5Sint-Amands*3+8
6Hombeek3+5
7Muizen20
8Heffen*10
9Elzestraat*10
10Leest United**00
.Heindonk**00
12Suraye Mechelen*0-2
13Blaasveld*0-3
14Hingene*0-8
15Katelijne B0-10

uitwedstrijden (1/14)

1SC Mechelen3+4
2KSK Wavria B3+3
3Kalfort Puursica10
.Rijmenam10
5Heffen10
6Muizen10
7Leest United*00
.Sint-Amands*00
.Elzestraat*00
.Heindonk*00
.Blaasveld*00
12Hombeek0-1
13Suraye Mechelen0-2
14Katelijne B0-6
15Hingene0-8