www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op zondag 02/08/2020

vbal4

Limburg : 1ste Provinciale

zaterdag 05/09/2020

19:30GS Bree-Beek-FC Alken A-
.Eksel A-Herk-de-Stad A-
.Bregel-Helson Helchteren -

zondag 06/09/2020

15:00Bilzen-Waltwilder A -Torpedo Hasselt-
.Zepperen Brustem-Schoonbeek-Beverst-
.Herkol-Juve Hasselt A-
.Mechelen a/d Maas A-Achel-
.Zonhoven Utd.A-Herderen-Millen-

0/30

1.Bilzen-Waltwilder A 0
Helson Helchteren 0
GS Bree-Beek0
FC Alken A0
Torpedo Hasselt0
Bregel0
Herk-de-Stad A0
Zonhoven Utd.A0
Schoonbeek-Beverst0
Achel0
Herkol0
Mechelen a/d Maas A0
Zepperen Brustem0
Eksel A0
Juve Hasselt A0
Herderen-Millen0

Limburg : 1ste Provinciale --> Torpedo Hasselt

periode 1

0/10

1.Bilzen-Waltwilder A 0
Helson Helchteren 0
GS Bree-Beek0
FC Alken A0
Torpedo Hasselt0
Bregel0
Herk-de-Stad A0
Zonhoven Utd.A0
Schoonbeek-Beverst0
Achel0
Herkol0
Mechelen a/d Maas A0
Zepperen Brustem0
Eksel A0
Juve Hasselt A0
Herderen-Millen0

periode 2

0/10

1.Bilzen-Waltwilder A 0
Helson Helchteren 0
GS Bree-Beek0
FC Alken A0
Torpedo Hasselt0
Bregel0
Herk-de-Stad A0
Zonhoven Utd.A0
Schoonbeek-Beverst0
Achel0
Herkol0
Mechelen a/d Maas A0
Zepperen Brustem0
Eksel A0
Juve Hasselt A0
Herderen-Millen0

periode 3

0/10

1.Bilzen-Waltwilder A 0
Helson Helchteren 0
GS Bree-Beek0
FC Alken A0
Torpedo Hasselt0
Bregel0
Herk-de-Stad A0
Zonhoven Utd.A0
Schoonbeek-Beverst0
Achel0
Herkol0
Mechelen a/d Maas A0
Zepperen Brustem0
Eksel A0
Juve Hasselt A0
Herderen-Millen0

Bilzen-Waltwilder A

1.Zo-06/09/2015:00Bilzen-Waltwilder A -

Torpedo Hasselt

-.
2.Zo-13/09/2015:00Herderen-Millen-Bilzen-Waltwilder A -.
3.Zo-20/09/2015:00Bilzen-Waltwilder A -Achel -.
4.Zo-27/09/2015:00Helson Helchteren -Bilzen-Waltwilder A -.
5.Ma-02/05/2200:00Bilzen-Waltwilder A -FC Alken A -.
6.Di-03/05/2200:00Juve Hasselt A-Bilzen-Waltwilder A -.
7.Wo-04/05/2200:00Bilzen-Waltwilder A -Schoonbeek-Beverst -.
8.Do-05/05/2200:00Herk-de-Stad A-Bilzen-Waltwilder A -.
9.Vr-06/05/2200:00Bilzen-Waltwilder A -Zepperen Brustem -.
10.Za-07/05/2200:00Herkol-Bilzen-Waltwilder A -.
11.Zo-08/05/2200:00Bilzen-Waltwilder A -GS Bree-Beek -.
12.Ma-09/05/2200:00Bregel-Bilzen-Waltwilder A -.
13.Di-10/05/2200:00Bilzen-Waltwilder A -Mechelen a/d Maas A -.
14.Wo-11/05/2200:00Zonhoven Utd.A-Bilzen-Waltwilder A -.
15.Do-12/05/2200:00Bilzen-Waltwilder A -Eksel A -.
16.Vr-13/05/2200:00

Torpedo Hasselt

-Bilzen-Waltwilder A -.
17.Za-14/05/2200:00Bilzen-Waltwilder A -Herderen-Millen -.
18.Zo-15/05/2200:00Achel-Bilzen-Waltwilder A -.
19.Ma-16/05/2200:00Bilzen-Waltwilder A -Helson Helchteren -.
20.Di-17/05/2200:00FC Alken A-Bilzen-Waltwilder A -.
21.Wo-18/05/2200:00Bilzen-Waltwilder A -Juve Hasselt A -.
22.Do-19/05/2200:00Schoonbeek-Beverst-Bilzen-Waltwilder A -.
23.Vr-20/05/2200:00Bilzen-Waltwilder A -Herk-de-Stad A -.
24.Za-21/05/2200:00Zepperen Brustem-Bilzen-Waltwilder A -.
25.Zo-22/05/2200:00Bilzen-Waltwilder A -Herkol -.
26.Ma-23/05/2200:00GS Bree-Beek-Bilzen-Waltwilder A -.
27.Di-24/05/2200:00Bilzen-Waltwilder A -Bregel -.
28.Wo-25/05/2200:00Mechelen a/d Maas A-Bilzen-Waltwilder A -.
29.Do-26/05/2200:00Bilzen-Waltwilder A -Zonhoven Utd.A -.
30.Vr-27/05/2200:00Eksel A-Bilzen-Waltwilder A -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Torpedo Hasselt

1.Zo-06/09/2015:00Bilzen-Waltwilder A -

Torpedo Hasselt

-.
2.Zo-13/09/2015:00

Torpedo Hasselt

-Eksel A -.
3.Zo-20/09/2015:00

Torpedo Hasselt

-Herderen-Millen -.
4.Za-26/09/2019:30Achel-

Torpedo Hasselt

-.
5.Ma-02/05/2200:00

Torpedo Hasselt

-Helson Helchteren -.
6.Di-03/05/2200:00FC Alken A-

Torpedo Hasselt

-.
7.Wo-04/05/2200:00

Torpedo Hasselt

-Juve Hasselt A -.
8.Do-05/05/2200:00Schoonbeek-Beverst-

Torpedo Hasselt

-.
9.Vr-06/05/2200:00

Torpedo Hasselt

-Herk-de-Stad A -.
10.Za-07/05/2200:00Zepperen Brustem-

Torpedo Hasselt

-.
11.Zo-08/05/2200:00

Torpedo Hasselt

-Herkol -.
12.Ma-09/05/2200:00GS Bree-Beek-

Torpedo Hasselt

-.
13.Di-10/05/2200:00

Torpedo Hasselt

-Bregel -.
14.Wo-11/05/2200:00Mechelen a/d Maas A-

Torpedo Hasselt

-.
15.Do-12/05/2200:00

Torpedo Hasselt

-Zonhoven Utd.A -.
16.Vr-13/05/2200:00

Torpedo Hasselt

-Bilzen-Waltwilder A -.
17.Za-14/05/2200:00Eksel A-

Torpedo Hasselt

-.
18.Zo-15/05/2200:00Herderen-Millen-

Torpedo Hasselt

-.
19.Ma-16/05/2200:00

Torpedo Hasselt

-Achel -.
20.Di-17/05/2200:00Helson Helchteren -

Torpedo Hasselt

-.
21.Wo-18/05/2200:00

Torpedo Hasselt

-FC Alken A -.
22.Do-19/05/2200:00Juve Hasselt A-

Torpedo Hasselt

-.
23.Vr-20/05/2200:00

Torpedo Hasselt

-Schoonbeek-Beverst -.
24.Za-21/05/2200:00Herk-de-Stad A-

Torpedo Hasselt

-.
25.Zo-22/05/2200:00

Torpedo Hasselt

-Zepperen Brustem -.
26.Ma-23/05/2200:00Herkol-

Torpedo Hasselt

-.
27.Di-24/05/2200:00

Torpedo Hasselt

-GS Bree-Beek -.
28.Wo-25/05/2200:00Bregel-

Torpedo Hasselt

-.
29.Do-26/05/2200:00

Torpedo Hasselt

-Mechelen a/d Maas A -.
30.Vr-27/05/2200:00Zonhoven Utd.A-

Torpedo Hasselt

-.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (0/15)

1Bilzen-Waltwilder A 00
.Helson Helchteren 00
.GS Bree-Beek00
.FC Alken A00
.Torpedo Hasselt00
.Bregel00
.Herk-de-Stad A00
.Zonhoven Utd.A00
.Schoonbeek-Beverst00
.Achel00
.Herkol00
.Mechelen a/d Maas A00
.Zepperen Brustem00
.Eksel A00
.Juve Hasselt A00
.Herderen-Millen00

alle wedstrijden (0/30)

1Bilzen-Waltwilder A 00
.Helson Helchteren 00
.GS Bree-Beek00
.FC Alken A00
.Torpedo Hasselt00
.Bregel00
.Herk-de-Stad A00
.Zonhoven Utd.A00
.Schoonbeek-Beverst00
.Achel00
.Herkol00
.Mechelen a/d Maas A00
.Zepperen Brustem00
.Eksel A00
.Juve Hasselt A00
.Herderen-Millen00

uitwedstrijden (0/15)

1Bilzen-Waltwilder A 00
.Helson Helchteren 00
.GS Bree-Beek00
.FC Alken A00
.Torpedo Hasselt00
.Bregel00
.Herk-de-Stad A00
.Zonhoven Utd.A00
.Schoonbeek-Beverst00
.Achel00
.Herkol00
.Mechelen a/d Maas A00
.Zepperen Brustem00
.Eksel A00
.Juve Hasselt A00
.Herderen-Millen00