www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op woensdag 23/09/2020

vbal4

Oost-Vlaanderen : 2de Provinciale A

zaterdag 19/09/2020

19:30

Maldegem

-Adegem3 -1

zondag 20/09/2020

15:00Kleit-

Evergem-Center

0-2
.Bellem-

St.Denijs

0-2
.Zomergem-Lovendegem1-1
.

Belzele

-Meetjesland3 -2
.

Lembeke

-St.Laureins3 -2
.

Destelbergen A

-Poesele4 -1
.

Assenede

-Merendree2-1

zaterdag 26/09/2020

19:00Evergem-Center-Bellem-
.Adegem-Zomergem-
20:00Meetjesland-Lembeke-
.Lovendegem-Belzele-

zondag 27/09/2020

15:00Merendree-Maldegem-
.St.Denijs-Assenede-
.Poesele-Kleit-
.St.Laureins-Destelbergen A-

2/30

1.Maldegem6
2.Destelbergen A6
3.Assenede6
4.Lembeke4
5.St.Laureins3
6.Adegem3
7.Kleit3
8.Evergem-Center3
St.Denijs3
10.Meetjesland3
11.Belzele3
12.Zomergem1
13.Poesele1
14.Lovendegem1
15.Bellem0
16.Merendree0

Oost-Vlaanderen : 2de Provinciale A --> Adegem

periode 1

2/10

1.Maldegem6
Destelbergen A6
3.Assenede6
4.Lembeke4
5.St.Laureins3
6.Adegem3
7.Meetjesland3
Kleit3
Evergem-Center3
St.Denijs3
11.Belzele3
12.Zomergem1
13.Lovendegem1
Poesele1
15.Bellem0
16.Merendree0

periode 2

0/10

1.Adegem0
Zomergem0
St.Laureins0
Meetjesland0
Merendree0
Maldegem0
Lovendegem0
Kleit0
Poesele0
Assenede0
Bellem0
Evergem-Center0
Belzele0
Lembeke0
Destelbergen A0
St.Denijs0

periode 3

0/10

1.Adegem0
Zomergem0
St.Laureins0
Meetjesland0
Merendree0
Maldegem0
Lovendegem0
Kleit0
Poesele0
Assenede0
Bellem0
Evergem-Center0
Belzele0
Lembeke0
Destelbergen A0
St.Denijs0

Assenede

1.Zo-06/09/2015:00Assenede-

Adegem

-PP.1-
2.Zo-13/09/2015:00Bellem-Assenede1 -2

3

36
3.Zo-20/09/2015:00Assenede-Merendree2 -1

3

63
4.Zo-27/09/2015:00St.Denijs-Assenede -.
5.Zo-04/10/2015:00Assenede-Maldegem -.
6.Za-10/10/2019:00Evergem-Center-Assenede -.
7.Zo-18/10/2015:00Assenede-Zomergem -.
8.Zo-25/10/2015:00Poesele-Assenede -.
9.Vr-06/05/2200:00Assenede-Belzele -.
10.Za-07/05/2200:00St.Laureins-Assenede -.
11.Zo-08/05/2200:00Assenede-Lembeke -.
12.Ma-09/05/2200:00Meetjesland-Assenede -.
13.Di-10/05/2200:00Assenede-Destelbergen A -.
14.Wo-11/05/2200:00Assenede-Lovendegem -.
15.Do-12/05/2200:00Kleit-Assenede -.
16.Vr-13/05/2200:00

Adegem

-Assenede -.
17.Za-14/05/2200:00Assenede-Bellem -.
18.Zo-15/05/2200:00Merendree-Assenede -.
19.Ma-16/05/2200:00Assenede-St.Denijs -.
20.Di-17/05/2200:00Maldegem-Assenede -.
21.Wo-18/05/2200:00Assenede-Evergem-Center -.
22.Do-19/05/2200:00Zomergem-Assenede -.
23.Vr-20/05/2200:00Assenede-Poesele -.
24.Za-21/05/2200:00Belzele-Assenede -.
25.Zo-22/05/2200:00Assenede-St.Laureins -.
26.Ma-23/05/2200:00Lembeke-Assenede -.
27.Di-24/05/2200:00Assenede-Meetjesland -.
28.Wo-25/05/2200:00Destelbergen A-Assenede -.
29.Do-26/05/2200:00Lovendegem-Assenede -.
30.Vr-27/05/2200:00Assenede-Kleit -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Adegem

1.Zo-06/09/2015:00Assenede-

Adegem

-PP.1-
2.Zo-13/09/2015:00

Adegem

-Merendree4 -1

3

33
3.Za-19/09/2019:30Maldegem-

Adegem

3 -1036
4.Za-26/09/2019:00

Adegem

-Zomergem -.
5.Zo-04/10/2015:00Belzele-

Adegem

-.
6.Za-10/10/2019:00

Adegem

-Lembeke -.
7.Zo-18/10/2015:00Destelbergen A-

Adegem

-.
8.Zo-25/10/2015:00

Adegem

-Kleit -.
9.Vr-06/05/2200:00Bellem-

Adegem

-.
10.Za-07/05/2200:00

Adegem

-St.Denijs -.
11.Zo-08/05/2200:00Evergem-Center-

Adegem

-.
12.Ma-09/05/2200:00

Adegem

-Poesele -.
13.Di-10/05/2200:00St.Laureins-

Adegem

-.
14.Wo-11/05/2200:00

Adegem

-Meetjesland -.
15.Do-12/05/2200:00Lovendegem-

Adegem

-.
16.Vr-13/05/2200:00

Adegem

-Assenede -.
17.Za-14/05/2200:00Merendree-

Adegem

-.
18.Zo-15/05/2200:00

Adegem

-Maldegem -.
19.Ma-16/05/2200:00Zomergem-

Adegem

-.
20.Di-17/05/2200:00

Adegem

-Belzele -.
21.Wo-18/05/2200:00Lembeke-

Adegem

-.
22.Do-19/05/2200:00

Adegem

-Destelbergen A -.
23.Vr-20/05/2200:00Kleit-

Adegem

-.
24.Za-21/05/2200:00

Adegem

-Bellem -.
25.Zo-22/05/2200:00St.Denijs-

Adegem

-.
26.Ma-23/05/2200:00

Adegem

-Evergem-Center -.
27.Di-24/05/2200:00Poesele-

Adegem

-.
28.Wo-25/05/2200:00

Adegem

-St.Laureins -.
29.Do-26/05/2200:00Meetjesland-

Adegem

-.
30.Vr-27/05/2200:00

Adegem

-Lovendegem -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (2/15)

1St.Laureins*3+4
2Adegem*3+3
.Destelbergen A*3+3
4Maldegem*3+2
5Belzele*3+1
.Lembeke*3+1
7Assenede*3+1
8Meetjesland*3+1
9Poesele*10
10Zomergem*10
11Merendree**00
12Evergem-Center*0-2
.St.Denijs*0-2
14Kleit*0-2
15Lovendegem*0-3
.Bellem0-3

alle wedstrijden (2/30)

1Maldegem6+5
2Destelbergen A6+5
3Assenede6+2
4Lembeke4+1
5St.Laureins3+3
6Adegem3+1
7Kleit30
8Evergem-Center30
.St.Denijs30
10Meetjesland30
11Belzele3-3
12Zomergem1-1
13Poesele1-3
14Lovendegem1-3
15Bellem0-3
16Merendree0-4

uitwedstrijden (2/15)

1Maldegem*3+3
2Kleit*3+2
.Destelbergen A*3+2
4Evergem-Center*3+2
.St.Denijs*3+2
6Assenede*3+1
7Lembeke*10
8Lovendegem*10
9Bellem**00
10St.Laureins*0-1
.Meetjesland*0-1
12Zomergem*0-1
13Adegem*0-2
14Poesele*0-3
15Merendree0-4
16Belzele*0-4