www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op zondag 22/09/2019

vbal4

Oost-Vlaanderen : 2de Provinciale A

zaterdag 21/09/2019

19:00Evergem Center-Bellem3 -3
20:00

Meetjesland

-Maldegem2-1

zondag 22/09/2019

15:00DKW Evergem-Assenede-
.Drongen-Belzele-
.St.Laureins-Lembeke-
.Ursel-Merendree-
.Lovendegem-Kleit-
.Zomergem-Sleidinge-

4/30

1.Drongen*7
2.St.Laureins*7
3.Merendree*6
4.Zomergem*6
5.Sleidinge*6
6.Meetjesland6
7.Bellem5
8.Maldegem4
9.Lembeke*4
10.Lovendegem*4
11.Belzele*3
12.DKW Evergem*3
13.Assenede*3
14.Evergem Center3
15.Kleit*2
16.Ursel*1

Oost-Vlaanderen : 2de Provinciale A --> Meetjesland

periode 1

4/10

1.Drongen*7
2.St.Laureins*7
3.Merendree*6
4.Zomergem*6
5.Sleidinge*6
6.Meetjesland6
7.Bellem5
8.Maldegem4
9.Lembeke*4
10.Lovendegem*4
11.Belzele*3
12.DKW Evergem*3
13.Assenede*3
14.Evergem Center3
15.Kleit*2
16.Ursel*1

periode 2

0/10

1.Drongen0
Zomergem0
Lembeke0
Sleidinge0
Kleit0
Maldegem0
Lovendegem0
Meetjesland0
Bellem0
Merendree0
Assenede0
St.Laureins0
Evergem Center0
Ursel0
DKW Evergem0
Belzele0

periode 3

0/10

1.Drongen0
Zomergem0
Lembeke0
Sleidinge0
Kleit0
Maldegem0
Lovendegem0
Meetjesland0
Bellem0
Merendree0
Assenede0
St.Laureins0
Evergem Center0
Ursel0
DKW Evergem0
Belzele0

DKW Evergem

1.Za-31/08/1919:00Sleidinge-DKW Evergem2 -10011
2.Zo-08/09/1915:00DKW Evergem-Belzele1 -0

3

39
3.Za-14/09/1919:30Maldegem-DKW Evergem5 -00312
4.Zo-22/09/1915:00DKW Evergem-Assenede -.
5.Zo-29/09/1915:00DKW Evergem-

Meetjesland

-.
6.Zo-06/10/1915:00Drongen-DKW Evergem -.
7.Zo-13/10/1915:00DKW Evergem-Zomergem -.
8.Za-19/10/1919:00Evergem Center-DKW Evergem -.
9.Zo-27/10/1900:00DKW Evergem-St.Laureins -.
10.Zo-03/11/1900:00Lovendegem-DKW Evergem -.
11.Zo-10/11/1900:00DKW Evergem-Ursel -.
12.Zo-17/11/1900:00Merendree-DKW Evergem -.
13.Zo-24/11/1900:00DKW Evergem-Kleit -.
14.Zo-01/12/1900:00Lembeke-DKW Evergem -.
15.Zo-08/12/1900:00DKW Evergem-Bellem -.
16.Zo-15/12/1900:00DKW Evergem-Sleidinge -.
17.Zo-05/01/2000:00Belzele-DKW Evergem -.
18.Zo-12/01/2000:00DKW Evergem-Maldegem -.
19.Zo-19/01/2000:00Assenede-DKW Evergem -.
20.Zo-26/01/2000:00

Meetjesland

-DKW Evergem -.
21.Zo-02/02/2000:00DKW Evergem-Drongen -.
22.Zo-09/02/2000:00Zomergem-DKW Evergem -.
23.Zo-16/02/2000:00DKW Evergem-Evergem Center -.
24.Zo-01/03/2000:00St.Laureins-DKW Evergem -.
25.Zo-08/03/2000:00DKW Evergem-Lovendegem -.
26.Zo-15/03/2000:00Ursel-DKW Evergem -.
27.Zo-22/03/2000:00DKW Evergem-Merendree -.
28.Zo-29/03/2000:00Kleit-DKW Evergem -.
29.Zo-19/04/2000:00DKW Evergem-Lembeke -.
30.Zo-26/04/2000:00Bellem-DKW Evergem -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Meetjesland

1.Zo-01/09/1915:00Bellem-

Meetjesland

1 -00012
2.Za-07/09/1920:00

Meetjesland

-Sleidinge1 -20015
3.Zo-15/09/1915:00Belzele-

Meetjesland

1 -2

3

311
4.Za-21/09/1920:00

Meetjesland

-Maldegem2 -1

3

66
5.Zo-29/09/1915:00DKW Evergem-

Meetjesland

-.
6.Za-05/10/1920:00

Meetjesland

-Assenede -.
7.Za-12/10/1920:00

Meetjesland

-Drongen -.
8.Zo-20/10/1915:00Zomergem-

Meetjesland

-.
9.Zo-27/10/1900:00

Meetjesland

-Evergem Center -.
10.Zo-03/11/1900:00St.Laureins-

Meetjesland

-.
11.Zo-10/11/1900:00

Meetjesland

-Lovendegem -.
12.Zo-17/11/1900:00Ursel-

Meetjesland

-.
13.Zo-24/11/1900:00

Meetjesland

-Merendree -.
14.Zo-01/12/1900:00Kleit-

Meetjesland

-.
15.Zo-08/12/1900:00

Meetjesland

-Lembeke -.
16.Zo-15/12/1900:00

Meetjesland

-Bellem -.
17.Zo-05/01/2000:00Sleidinge-

Meetjesland

-.
18.Zo-12/01/2000:00

Meetjesland

-Belzele -.
19.Zo-19/01/2000:00Maldegem-

Meetjesland

-.
20.Zo-26/01/2000:00

Meetjesland

-DKW Evergem -.
21.Zo-02/02/2000:00Assenede-

Meetjesland

-.
22.Zo-09/02/2000:00Drongen-

Meetjesland

-.
23.Zo-16/02/2000:00

Meetjesland

-Zomergem -.
24.Zo-01/03/2000:00Evergem Center-

Meetjesland

-.
25.Zo-08/03/2000:00

Meetjesland

-St.Laureins -.
26.Zo-15/03/2000:00Lovendegem-

Meetjesland

-.
27.Zo-22/03/2000:00

Meetjesland

-Ursel -.
28.Zo-29/03/2000:00Merendree-

Meetjesland

-.
29.Zo-19/04/2000:00

Meetjesland

-Kleit -.
30.Zo-26/04/2000:00Lembeke-

Meetjesland

-.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (2/15)

1Merendree68:0+8
2Maldegem47:2+5
3St.Laureins*33:2+1
4Lovendegem*32:1+1
5DKW Evergem*31:0+1
6Belzele34:40
7Meetjesland33:30
8Sleidinge32:20
9Bellem33:4-1
10Evergem Center25:50
11Assenede23:30
12Drongen*14:40
13Kleit12:4-2
14Lembeke14:8-4
15Zomergem*01:2-1
16Ursel*00:3-3

alle wedstrijden (4/30)

1Drongen*710:5+5
2St.Laureins*78:4+4
3Merendree*610:3+7
4Zomergem*67:4+3
5Sleidinge*64:3+1
6Meetjesland65:50
7Bellem510:11-1
8Maldegem410:7+3
9Lembeke*46:9-3
10Lovendegem*43:6-3
11Belzele*34:5-1
12DKW Evergem*32:7-5
13Assenede*35:50
14Evergem Center38:12-4
15Kleit*24:6-2
16Ursel*13:7-4

uitwedstrijden (2/15)

1Drongen66:1+5
2Zomergem66:2+4
3St.Laureins45:2+3
4Lembeke*32:1+1
.Sleidinge*32:1+1
6Meetjesland32:20
7Bellem27:70
8Kleit*12:20
.Assenede*12:20
10Ursel13:4-1
11Evergem Center13:7-4
12Lovendegem11:5-4
13Merendree*02:3-1
14Belzele*00:1-1
15Maldegem03:5-2
16DKW Evergem01:7-6