www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op vrijdag 18/09/2020

vbal4

Oost-Vlaanderen : 2de Provinciale B

zaterdag 12/09/2020

18:00

Kluisbergen Sp.A

-Edeboys3 -1
19:30Borsbeke A-

Osta Meerbeke

0-2
20:00Sottegem A-Eine A1-1

zondag 13/09/2020

15:00Machelen a.Leie-

E.Houtem A

0-2
.

Winnik A

-Gijzel-Oosterzele A2-1
.Burst-Nederhasselt1-1
.

St.Denderleeuw A

-Nokere-Kruishout.A1-0
.SV Geraardsbergen-Zeveren4 -4

zaterdag 19/09/2020

18:00Kluisbergen Sp.A-Winnik A-
19:30Nokere-Kruishout.A-Sottegem A-

zondag 20/09/2020

15:00Gijzel-Oosterzele A-Burst-
.Osta Meerbeke-Machelen a.Leie-
.Eine A-SV Geraardsbergen-
.Nederhasselt-St.Denderleeuw A-
.Edeboys-E.Houtem A-

1/30

1.Kluisbergen Sp.A3
2.Osta Meerbeke3
E.Houtem A3
4.Winnik A3
5.St.Denderleeuw A3
6.Zeveren1
7.SV Geraardsbergen1
8.Nederhasselt1
Eine A1
10.Sottegem A1
Burst1
12.Gijzel-Oosterzele A0
13.Nokere-Kruishout.A0
14.Edeboys0
15.Borsbeke A0
Machelen a.Leie0

Oost-Vlaanderen : 2de Provinciale B --> Edeboys

periode 1

1/10

1.Osta Meerbeke3
Kluisbergen Sp.A3
E.Houtem A3
4.St.Denderleeuw A3
Winnik A3
6.Sottegem A1
SV Geraardsbergen1
Burst1
Zeveren1
Nederhasselt1
Eine A1
12.Gijzel-Oosterzele A0
Nokere-Kruishout.A0
14.Borsbeke A0
Machelen a.Leie0
Edeboys0

periode 2

0/10

1.Borsbeke A0
Sottegem A0
Osta Meerbeke0
SV Geraardsbergen0
Machelen a.Leie0
Burst0
Gijzel-Oosterzele A0
Zeveren0
St.Denderleeuw A0
Nokere-Kruishout.A0
Kluisbergen Sp.A0
Winnik A0
Nederhasselt0
Edeboys0
Eine A0
E.Houtem A0

periode 3

0/10

1.Borsbeke A0
Sottegem A0
Osta Meerbeke0
SV Geraardsbergen0
Machelen a.Leie0
Burst0
Gijzel-Oosterzele A0
Zeveren0
St.Denderleeuw A0
Nokere-Kruishout.A0
Kluisbergen Sp.A0
Winnik A0
Nederhasselt0
Edeboys0
Eine A0
E.Houtem A0

Edeboys

1.Zo-06/09/2015:00

Edeboys

-Machelen a.Leie -PP.1-
2.Za-12/09/2018:00Kluisbergen Sp.A-

Edeboys

3 -10014
3.Zo-20/09/2015:00

Edeboys

-E.Houtem A -.
4.Zo-27/09/2015:00Winnik A-

Edeboys

-.
5.Zo-04/10/2015:00

Edeboys

-Osta Meerbeke -.
6.Zo-11/10/2015:00Burst-

Edeboys

-.
7.Zo-18/10/2015:00

Edeboys

-Zeveren -.
8.Do-05/05/2200:00St.Denderleeuw A-

Edeboys

-.
9.Vr-06/05/2200:00

Edeboys

-Eine A -.
10.Za-07/05/2200:00Sottegem A-

Edeboys

-.
11.Zo-08/05/2200:00

Edeboys

-Nokere-Kruishout.A -.
12.Ma-09/05/2200:00SV Geraardsbergen-

Edeboys

-.
13.Di-10/05/2200:00

Edeboys

-Nederhasselt -.
14.Wo-11/05/2200:00

Edeboys

-Borsbeke A -.
15.Do-12/05/2200:00Gijzel-Oosterzele A-

Edeboys

-.
16.Vr-13/05/2200:00Machelen a.Leie-

Edeboys

-.
17.Za-14/05/2200:00

Edeboys

-Kluisbergen Sp.A -.
18.Zo-15/05/2200:00E.Houtem A-

Edeboys

-.
19.Ma-16/05/2200:00

Edeboys

-Winnik A -.
20.Di-17/05/2200:00Osta Meerbeke-

Edeboys

-.
21.Wo-18/05/2200:00

Edeboys

-Burst -.
22.Do-19/05/2200:00Zeveren-

Edeboys

-.
23.Vr-20/05/2200:00

Edeboys

-St.Denderleeuw A -.
24.Za-21/05/2200:00Eine A-

Edeboys

-.
25.Zo-22/05/2200:00

Edeboys

-Sottegem A -.
26.Ma-23/05/2200:00Nokere-Kruishout.A-

Edeboys

-.
27.Di-24/05/2200:00

Edeboys

-SV Geraardsbergen -.
28.Wo-25/05/2200:00Nederhasselt-

Edeboys

-.
29.Do-26/05/2200:00Borsbeke A-

Edeboys

-.
30.Vr-27/05/2200:00

Edeboys

-Gijzel-Oosterzele A -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Machelen a.Leie

1.Zo-06/09/2015:00

Edeboys

-Machelen a.Leie -PP.1-
2.Zo-13/09/2015:00Machelen a.Leie-E.Houtem A0 -20015-
3.Zo-20/09/2015:00Osta Meerbeke-Machelen a.Leie -.
4.Zo-27/09/2015:00Machelen a.Leie-Zeveren -.
5.Zo-04/10/2015:00Eine A-Machelen a.Leie -.
6.Zo-11/10/2015:00Machelen a.Leie-Nokere-Kruishout.A -.
7.Zo-18/10/2015:00Nederhasselt-Machelen a.Leie -.
8.Do-05/05/2200:00Machelen a.Leie-Gijzel-Oosterzele A -.
9.Vr-06/05/2200:00Kluisbergen Sp.A-Machelen a.Leie -.
10.Za-07/05/2200:00Machelen a.Leie-Winnik A -.
11.Zo-08/05/2200:00Burst-Machelen a.Leie -.
12.Ma-09/05/2200:00Machelen a.Leie-St.Denderleeuw A -.
13.Di-10/05/2200:00Sottegem A-Machelen a.Leie -.
14.Wo-11/05/2200:00Machelen a.Leie-SV Geraardsbergen -.
15.Do-12/05/2200:00Borsbeke A-Machelen a.Leie -.
16.Vr-13/05/2200:00Machelen a.Leie-

Edeboys

-.
17.Za-14/05/2200:00E.Houtem A-Machelen a.Leie -.
18.Zo-15/05/2200:00Machelen a.Leie-Osta Meerbeke -.
19.Ma-16/05/2200:00Zeveren-Machelen a.Leie -.
20.Di-17/05/2200:00Machelen a.Leie-Eine A -.
21.Wo-18/05/2200:00Nokere-Kruishout.A-Machelen a.Leie -.
22.Do-19/05/2200:00Machelen a.Leie-Nederhasselt -.
23.Vr-20/05/2200:00Gijzel-Oosterzele A-Machelen a.Leie -.
24.Za-21/05/2200:00Machelen a.Leie-Kluisbergen Sp.A -.
25.Zo-22/05/2200:00Winnik A-Machelen a.Leie -.
26.Ma-23/05/2200:00Machelen a.Leie-Burst -.
27.Di-24/05/2200:00St.Denderleeuw A-Machelen a.Leie -.
28.Wo-25/05/2200:00Machelen a.Leie-Sottegem A -.
29.Do-26/05/2200:00SV Geraardsbergen-Machelen a.Leie -.
30.Vr-27/05/2200:00Machelen a.Leie-Borsbeke A -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (1/15)

1Kluisbergen Sp.A3+2
2Winnik A3+1
3St.Denderleeuw A3+1
4SV Geraardsbergen10
5Sottegem A10
.Burst10
7Osta Meerbeke*00
.Gijzel-Oosterzele A*00
.Zeveren*00
.Nokere-Kruishout.A*00
.Nederhasselt*00
.Edeboys*00
.Eine A*00
.E.Houtem A*00
15Borsbeke A0-2
.Machelen a.Leie0-2

alle wedstrijden (1/30)

1Kluisbergen Sp.A3+2
2Osta Meerbeke3+2
.E.Houtem A3+2
4Winnik A3+1
5St.Denderleeuw A3+1
6Zeveren10
7SV Geraardsbergen10
8Nederhasselt10
.Eine A10
10Sottegem A10
.Burst10
12Gijzel-Oosterzele A0-1
13Nokere-Kruishout.A0-1
14Edeboys0-2
15Borsbeke A0-2
.Machelen a.Leie0-2

uitwedstrijden (1/15)

1Osta Meerbeke3+2
.E.Houtem A3+2
3Zeveren10
4Nederhasselt10
.Eine A10
6Borsbeke A*00
.Sottegem A*00
.SV Geraardsbergen*00
.Machelen a.Leie*00
.Burst*00
.St.Denderleeuw A*00
.Kluisbergen Sp.A*00
.Winnik A*00
14Gijzel-Oosterzele A0-1
15Nokere-Kruishout.A0-1
16Edeboys0-2