www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op donderdag 19/09/2019

vbal4

Oost-Vlaanderen : 2de Provinciale B

zaterdag 14/09/2019

19:30

Borsbeke

-Gavere-Asper2-1
20:00

Sottegem A

-Winnik A3-0

zondag 15/09/2019

15:00

Burst

-St.Denderleeuw5 -1
.

Munkzwalm A

-SV Geraardsbergen5 -1
.Poesele-Kluisbergen Sp.2 -2
.

Nokere-Kruishout.A

-Windeke A2-0
.

Osta Meerbeke

-Zeveren2-0
16:00

Nederhasselt

-Machelen a.Leie2-1

vrijdag 20/09/2019

20:00Windeke A-Borsbeke-

zaterdag 21/09/2019

18:00Kluisbergen Sp.-Nokere-Kruishout.A-

zondag 22/09/2019

15:00SV Geraardsbergen-Sottegem A-
.Gavere-Asper-Burst-
.Zeveren-Poesele-
.St.Denderleeuw-Munkzwalm A-
.Winnik A-Nederhasselt-
.Machelen a.Leie-Osta Meerbeke-

3/30

1.Munkzwalm A7
2.Burst6
3.Nokere-Kruishout.A6
4.Winnik A6
5.Nederhasselt6
6.St.Denderleeuw6
7.Poesele5
8.Kluisbergen Sp.5
9.Sottegem A4
10.Windeke A4
11.Osta Meerbeke4
12.Machelen a.Leie3
13.Borsbeke3
14.SV Geraardsbergen3
15.Zeveren0
16.Gavere-Asper0

Oost-Vlaanderen : 2de Provinciale B --> Gavere-Asper

periode 1

3/10

1.Munkzwalm A7
2.Burst6
3.Nokere-Kruishout.A6
4.Winnik A6
5.Nederhasselt6
6.St.Denderleeuw6
7.Poesele5
8.Kluisbergen Sp.5
9.Sottegem A4
10.Windeke A4
11.Osta Meerbeke4
12.Machelen a.Leie3
13.Borsbeke3
14.SV Geraardsbergen3
15.Zeveren0
16.Gavere-Asper0

periode 2

0/10

1.Sottegem A0
SV Geraardsbergen0
Borsbeke0
Munkzwalm A0
Burst0
Machelen a.Leie0
Zeveren0
Poesele0
Windeke A0
Kluisbergen Sp.0
Winnik A0
Nokere-Kruishout.A0
Osta Meerbeke0
Gavere-Asper0
St.Denderleeuw0
Nederhasselt0

periode 3

0/10

1.Sottegem A0
SV Geraardsbergen0
Borsbeke0
Munkzwalm A0
Burst0
Machelen a.Leie0
Zeveren0
Poesele0
Windeke A0
Kluisbergen Sp.0
Winnik A0
Nokere-Kruishout.A0
Osta Meerbeke0
Gavere-Asper0
St.Denderleeuw0
Nederhasselt0

Gavere-Asper

1.Zo-01/09/1915:00Poesele-

Gavere-Asper

6 -10016-
2.Zo-08/09/1915:00

Gavere-Asper

-Nokere-Kruishout.A0 -30016-
3.Za-14/09/1919:30Borsbeke-

Gavere-Asper

2 -10016-
4.Zo-22/09/1915:00

Gavere-Asper

-Burst -.
5.Zo-29/09/1915:00Munkzwalm A-

Gavere-Asper

-.
6.Zo-06/10/1915:00

Gavere-Asper

-SV Geraardsbergen -.
7.Zo-13/10/1915:00St.Denderleeuw-

Gavere-Asper

-.
8.Zo-20/10/1915:00

Gavere-Asper

-Sottegem A -.
9.Zo-27/10/1900:00

Gavere-Asper

-Windeke A -.
10.Zo-03/11/1900:00Kluisbergen Sp.-

Gavere-Asper

-.
11.Zo-10/11/1900:00

Gavere-Asper

-Zeveren -.
12.Zo-17/11/1900:00Machelen a.Leie-

Gavere-Asper

-.
13.Zo-24/11/1900:00

Gavere-Asper

-Winnik A -.
14.Zo-01/12/1900:00Nederhasselt-

Gavere-Asper

-.
15.Zo-08/12/1900:00

Gavere-Asper

-Osta Meerbeke -.
16.Zo-15/12/1900:00

Gavere-Asper

-Poesele -.
17.Zo-05/01/2000:00Nokere-Kruishout.A-

Gavere-Asper

-.
18.Zo-12/01/2000:00

Gavere-Asper

-Borsbeke -.
19.Zo-19/01/2000:00Burst-

Gavere-Asper

-.
20.Zo-26/01/2000:00

Gavere-Asper

-Munkzwalm A -.
21.Zo-02/02/2000:00SV Geraardsbergen-

Gavere-Asper

-.
22.Zo-09/02/2000:00

Gavere-Asper

-St.Denderleeuw -.
23.Zo-16/02/2000:00Sottegem A-

Gavere-Asper

-.
24.Zo-01/03/2000:00Windeke A-

Gavere-Asper

-.
25.Zo-08/03/2000:00

Gavere-Asper

-Kluisbergen Sp. -.
26.Zo-15/03/2000:00Zeveren-

Gavere-Asper

-.
27.Zo-22/03/2000:00

Gavere-Asper

-Machelen a.Leie -.
28.Zo-29/03/2000:00Winnik A-

Gavere-Asper

-.
29.Zo-19/04/2000:00

Gavere-Asper

-Nederhasselt -.
30.Zo-26/04/2000:00Osta Meerbeke-

Gavere-Asper

-.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Burst

1.Zo-01/09/1915:00Burst-Munkzwalm A3 -4009
2.Zo-08/09/1915:00SV Geraardsbergen-Burst3 -4

3

38
3.Zo-15/09/1915:00Burst-St.Denderleeuw5 -1

3

62
4.Zo-22/09/1915:00

Gavere-Asper

-Burst -.
5.Zo-29/09/1915:00Burst-Windeke A -.
6.Za-05/10/1918:00Kluisbergen Sp.-Burst -.
7.Zo-13/10/1915:00Burst-Zeveren -.
8.Zo-20/10/1915:00Machelen a.Leie-Burst -.
9.Zo-27/10/1900:00Burst-Winnik A -.
10.Zo-03/11/1900:00Nederhasselt-Burst -.
11.Zo-10/11/1900:00Burst-Osta Meerbeke -.
12.Zo-17/11/1900:00Poesele-Burst -.
13.Zo-24/11/1900:00Burst-Nokere-Kruishout.A -.
14.Zo-01/12/1900:00Borsbeke-Burst -.
15.Zo-08/12/1900:00Burst-Sottegem A -.
16.Zo-15/12/1900:00Munkzwalm A-Burst -.
17.Zo-05/01/2000:00Burst-SV Geraardsbergen -.
18.Zo-12/01/2000:00St.Denderleeuw-Burst -.
19.Zo-19/01/2000:00Burst-

Gavere-Asper

-.
20.Zo-26/01/2000:00Windeke A-Burst -.
21.Zo-02/02/2000:00Burst-Kluisbergen Sp. -.
22.Zo-09/02/2000:00Zeveren-Burst -.
23.Zo-16/02/2000:00Burst-Machelen a.Leie -.
24.Zo-01/03/2000:00Winnik A-Burst -.
25.Zo-08/03/2000:00Burst-Nederhasselt -.
26.Zo-15/03/2000:00Osta Meerbeke-Burst -.
27.Zo-22/03/2000:00Burst-Poesele -.
28.Zo-29/03/2000:00Nokere-Kruishout.A-Burst -.
29.Zo-19/04/2000:00Burst-Borsbeke -.
30.Zo-26/04/2000:00Sottegem A-Burst -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (2/15)

1Poesele48:3+5
2Munkzwalm A45:1+4
3Burst38:5+3
4Sottegem A34:2+2
5Nokere-Kruishout.A33:2+1
6Winnik A*32:1+1
.St.Denderleeuw*32:1+1
8Osta Meerbeke33:30
9Borsbeke32:20
10Nederhasselt33:5-2
11Windeke A*12:20
12Kluisbergen Sp.*10:00
13SV Geraardsbergen*03:4-1
14Machelen a.Leie*02:3-1
15Zeveren*00:1-1
16Gavere-Asper*00:3-3

alle wedstrijden (3/30)

1Munkzwalm A79:4+5
2Burst612:8+4
3Nokere-Kruishout.A66:2+4
4Winnik A65:6-1
5Nederhasselt64:5-1
6St.Denderleeuw65:7-2
7Poesele510:5+5
8Kluisbergen Sp.56:3+3
9Sottegem A44:2+2
10Windeke A45:50
11Osta Meerbeke43:30
12Machelen a.Leie35:6-1
13Borsbeke33:4-1
14SV Geraardsbergen35:9-4
15Zeveren01:5-4
16Gavere-Asper02:11-9

uitwedstrijden (2/15)

1Kluisbergen Sp.46:3+3
2Nokere-Kruishout.A*33:0+3
3Munkzwalm A*34:3+1
.Burst*34:3+1
5Nederhasselt*31:0+1
6Machelen a.Leie33:30
.Windeke A33:30
8Winnik A33:5-2
9St.Denderleeuw33:6-3
10SV Geraardsbergen32:5-3
11Poesele*12:20
12Sottegem A*10:00
.Osta Meerbeke*10:00
14Borsbeke*01:2-1
15Zeveren01:4-3
16Gavere-Asper02:8-6