www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op zondag 20/09/2020

vbal4

Oost-Vlaanderen : 2de Provinciale B

zaterdag 19/09/2020

18:00Kluisbergen Sp.A-

Winnik A

1-2
19:30

Nokere-Kruishout.A

-Sottegem A3 -1

zondag 20/09/2020

15:00Gijzel-Oosterzele A-

Burst

0 -4
.Osta Meerbeke-

Machelen a.Leie

0-1
.

Eine A

-SV Geraardsbergen2-0
.Nederhasselt-

St.Denderleeuw A

1-2
.Edeboys-E.Houtem A2 -2

zaterdag 26/09/2020

19:30Sottegem A-Nederhasselt-
.Borsbeke A-Eine A-

zondag 27/09/2020

15:00Machelen a.Leie-Zeveren-
.E.Houtem A-Osta Meerbeke-
.Winnik A-Edeboys-
.Burst-Kluisbergen Sp.A-
.St.Denderleeuw A-Gijzel-Oosterzele A-
.SV Geraardsbergen-Nokere-Kruishout.A-

2/30

1.Winnik A6
2.St.Denderleeuw A6
3.Burst4
4.E.Houtem A4
5.Eine A4
6.Kluisbergen Sp.A3
7.Nokere-Kruishout.A3
8.Osta Meerbeke3
9.Machelen a.Leie3
10.Zeveren*1
11.Nederhasselt1
12.SV Geraardsbergen1
13.Edeboys1
14.Sottegem A1
15.Borsbeke A*0
16.Gijzel-Oosterzele A0

Oost-Vlaanderen : 2de Provinciale B --> Zeveren

periode 1

2/10

1.St.Denderleeuw A6
Winnik A6
3.Burst4
4.Eine A4
E.Houtem A4
6.Osta Meerbeke3
Nokere-Kruishout.A3
Kluisbergen Sp.A3
9.Machelen a.Leie3
10.Zeveren*1
11.Nederhasselt1
12.Sottegem A1
SV Geraardsbergen1
Edeboys1
15.Borsbeke A*0
16.Gijzel-Oosterzele A0

periode 2

0/10

1.Borsbeke A0
Sottegem A0
Osta Meerbeke0
SV Geraardsbergen0
Machelen a.Leie0
Burst0
Gijzel-Oosterzele A0
Zeveren0
St.Denderleeuw A0
Nokere-Kruishout.A0
Kluisbergen Sp.A0
Winnik A0
Nederhasselt0
Edeboys0
Eine A0
E.Houtem A0

periode 3

0/10

1.Borsbeke A0
Sottegem A0
Osta Meerbeke0
SV Geraardsbergen0
Machelen a.Leie0
Burst0
Gijzel-Oosterzele A0
Zeveren0
St.Denderleeuw A0
Nokere-Kruishout.A0
Kluisbergen Sp.A0
Winnik A0
Nederhasselt0
Edeboys0
Eine A0
E.Houtem A0

Zeveren

1.Zo-06/09/2015:00

Zeveren

-Sottegem A -PP.1-
2.Zo-13/09/2015:00SV Geraardsbergen-

Zeveren

4 -4116
3.Zo-20/09/2015:00

Zeveren

-Borsbeke A -PP.
4.Zo-27/09/2015:00Machelen a.Leie-

Zeveren

-.
5.Zo-04/10/2015:00

Zeveren

-E.Houtem A -.
6.Zo-11/10/2015:00Osta Meerbeke-

Zeveren

-.
7.Zo-18/10/2015:00Edeboys-

Zeveren

-.
8.Do-05/05/2200:00

Zeveren

-Eine A -.
9.Vr-06/05/2200:00Nokere-Kruishout.A-

Zeveren

-.
10.Za-07/05/2200:00

Zeveren

-Nederhasselt -.
11.Zo-08/05/2200:00Gijzel-Oosterzele A-

Zeveren

-.
12.Ma-09/05/2200:00

Zeveren

-Kluisbergen Sp.A -.
13.Di-10/05/2200:00Winnik A-

Zeveren

-.
14.Wo-11/05/2200:00

Zeveren

-Burst -.
15.Do-12/05/2200:00St.Denderleeuw A-

Zeveren

-.
16.Vr-13/05/2200:00Sottegem A-

Zeveren

-.
17.Za-14/05/2200:00

Zeveren

-SV Geraardsbergen -.
18.Zo-15/05/2200:00Borsbeke A-

Zeveren

-.
19.Ma-16/05/2200:00

Zeveren

-Machelen a.Leie -.
20.Di-17/05/2200:00E.Houtem A-

Zeveren

-.
21.Wo-18/05/2200:00

Zeveren

-Osta Meerbeke -.
22.Do-19/05/2200:00

Zeveren

-Edeboys -.
23.Vr-20/05/2200:00Eine A-

Zeveren

-.
24.Za-21/05/2200:00

Zeveren

-Nokere-Kruishout.A -.
25.Zo-22/05/2200:00Nederhasselt-

Zeveren

-.
26.Ma-23/05/2200:00

Zeveren

-Gijzel-Oosterzele A -.
27.Di-24/05/2200:00Kluisbergen Sp.A-

Zeveren

-.
28.Wo-25/05/2200:00

Zeveren

-Winnik A -.
29.Do-26/05/2200:00Burst-

Zeveren

-.
30.Vr-27/05/2200:00

Zeveren

-St.Denderleeuw A -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Sottegem A

1.Zo-06/09/2015:00

Zeveren

-Sottegem A -PP.1-
2.Za-12/09/2020:00Sottegem A-Eine A1 -11110
3.Za-19/09/2019:30Nokere-Kruishout.A-Sottegem A3 -10114
4.Za-26/09/2019:30Sottegem A-Nederhasselt -.
5.Zo-04/10/2015:00Gijzel-Oosterzele A-Sottegem A -.
6.Za-10/10/2019:30Sottegem A-Kluisbergen Sp.A -.
7.Zo-18/10/2015:00Winnik A-Sottegem A -.
8.Do-05/05/2200:00Sottegem A-Burst -.
9.Vr-06/05/2200:00St.Denderleeuw A-Sottegem A -.
10.Za-07/05/2200:00Sottegem A-Edeboys -.
11.Zo-08/05/2200:00Sottegem A-SV Geraardsbergen -.
12.Ma-09/05/2200:00Borsbeke A-Sottegem A -.
13.Di-10/05/2200:00Sottegem A-Machelen a.Leie -.
14.Wo-11/05/2200:00E.Houtem A-Sottegem A -.
15.Do-12/05/2200:00Sottegem A-Osta Meerbeke -.
16.Vr-13/05/2200:00Sottegem A-

Zeveren

-.
17.Za-14/05/2200:00Eine A-Sottegem A -.
18.Zo-15/05/2200:00Sottegem A-Nokere-Kruishout.A -.
19.Ma-16/05/2200:00Nederhasselt-Sottegem A -.
20.Di-17/05/2200:00Sottegem A-Gijzel-Oosterzele A -.
21.Wo-18/05/2200:00Kluisbergen Sp.A-Sottegem A -.
22.Do-19/05/2200:00Sottegem A-Winnik A -.
23.Vr-20/05/2200:00Burst-Sottegem A -.
24.Za-21/05/2200:00Sottegem A-St.Denderleeuw A -.
25.Zo-22/05/2200:00Edeboys-Sottegem A -.
26.Ma-23/05/2200:00SV Geraardsbergen-Sottegem A -.
27.Di-24/05/2200:00Sottegem A-Borsbeke A -.
28.Wo-25/05/2200:00Machelen a.Leie-Sottegem A -.
29.Do-26/05/2200:00Sottegem A-E.Houtem A -.
30.Vr-27/05/2200:00Osta Meerbeke-Sottegem A -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (2/15)

1Nokere-Kruishout.A*3+2
2Eine A*3+2
3Kluisbergen Sp.A3+1
4Winnik A*3+1
5St.Denderleeuw A*3+1
6SV Geraardsbergen*10
7Edeboys*10
8Sottegem A*10
.Burst*10
10Zeveren**00
.E.Houtem A**00
12Nederhasselt*0-1
13Osta Meerbeke*0-1
14Borsbeke A*0-2
.Machelen a.Leie*0-2
16Gijzel-Oosterzele A*0-4

alle wedstrijden (2/30)

1Winnik A6+2
2St.Denderleeuw A6+2
3Burst4+4
4E.Houtem A4+2
5Eine A4+2
6Kluisbergen Sp.A3+1
7Nokere-Kruishout.A3+1
8Osta Meerbeke3+1
9Machelen a.Leie3-1
10Zeveren*10
11Nederhasselt1-1
12SV Geraardsbergen1-2
13Edeboys1-2
14Sottegem A1-2
15Borsbeke A*0-2
16Gijzel-Oosterzele A0-5

uitwedstrijden (2/15)

1E.Houtem A4+2
2Burst*3+4
3Osta Meerbeke*3+2
4St.Denderleeuw A*3+1
.Winnik A*3+1
6Machelen a.Leie*3+1
7Zeveren*10
8Nederhasselt*10
.Eine A*10
10Borsbeke A**00
.Kluisbergen Sp.A**00
12Gijzel-Oosterzele A*0-1
13Nokere-Kruishout.A*0-1
14Sottegem A*0-2
.Edeboys*0-2
16SV Geraardsbergen*0-2