www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op zondag 15/09/2019

vbal4

Oost-Vlaanderen : 2de Provinciale B

zaterdag 14/09/2019

19:30

Borsbeke

-Gavere-Asper2-1
20:00

Sottegem A

-Winnik A3-0

zondag 15/09/2019

15:00

Burst

-St.Denderleeuw5 -1
.

Munkzwalm A

-SV Geraardsbergen5 -1
.Poesele-Kluisbergen Sp.2 -2
.

Nokere-Kruishout.A

-Windeke A2-0
.

Osta Meerbeke

-Zeveren2-0
16:00

Nederhasselt

-Machelen a.Leie2-1

vrijdag 20/09/2019

20:00Windeke A-Borsbeke-

zaterdag 21/09/2019

18:00Kluisbergen Sp.-Nokere-Kruishout.A-

zondag 22/09/2019

15:00SV Geraardsbergen-Sottegem A-
.Gavere-Asper-Burst-
.Zeveren-Poesele-
.St.Denderleeuw-Munkzwalm A-
.Winnik A-Nederhasselt-
.Machelen a.Leie-Osta Meerbeke-

3/30

1.Munkzwalm A7
2.Burst6
3.Nokere-Kruishout.A6
4.Winnik A6
5.Nederhasselt6
6.St.Denderleeuw6
7.Poesele5
8.Kluisbergen Sp.5
9.Sottegem A4
10.Windeke A4
11.Osta Meerbeke4
12.Machelen a.Leie3
13.Borsbeke3
14.SV Geraardsbergen3
15.Zeveren0
16.Gavere-Asper0

Oost-Vlaanderen : 2de Provinciale B --> SV Geraardsbergen

periode 1

3/10

1.Munkzwalm A7
2.Burst6
3.Nokere-Kruishout.A6
4.Winnik A6
5.Nederhasselt6
6.St.Denderleeuw6
7.Poesele5
8.Kluisbergen Sp.5
9.Sottegem A4
10.Windeke A4
11.Osta Meerbeke4
12.Machelen a.Leie3
13.Borsbeke3
14.SV Geraardsbergen3
15.Zeveren0
16.Gavere-Asper0

periode 2

0/10

1.Sottegem A0
SV Geraardsbergen0
Borsbeke0
Munkzwalm A0
Burst0
Machelen a.Leie0
Zeveren0
Poesele0
Windeke A0
Kluisbergen Sp.0
Winnik A0
Nokere-Kruishout.A0
Osta Meerbeke0
Gavere-Asper0
St.Denderleeuw0
Nederhasselt0

periode 3

0/10

1.Sottegem A0
SV Geraardsbergen0
Borsbeke0
Munkzwalm A0
Burst0
Machelen a.Leie0
Zeveren0
Poesele0
Windeke A0
Kluisbergen Sp.0
Winnik A0
Nokere-Kruishout.A0
Osta Meerbeke0
Gavere-Asper0
St.Denderleeuw0
Nederhasselt0

SV Geraardsbergen

1.Za-31/08/1919:30Borsbeke-

SV Geraardsbergen

0 -1

3

38
2.Zo-08/09/1915:00

SV Geraardsbergen

-Burst3 -40310
3.Zo-15/09/1915:00Munkzwalm A-

SV Geraardsbergen

5 -10314
4.Zo-22/09/1915:00

SV Geraardsbergen

-Sottegem A -.
5.Zo-29/09/1915:00

SV Geraardsbergen

-St.Denderleeuw -.
6.Zo-06/10/1915:00Gavere-Asper-

SV Geraardsbergen

-.
7.Zo-13/10/1915:00

SV Geraardsbergen

-Windeke A -.
8.Zo-20/10/1900:00Kluisbergen Sp.-

SV Geraardsbergen

-.
9.Zo-27/10/1900:00

SV Geraardsbergen

-Zeveren -.
10.Zo-03/11/1900:00Machelen a.Leie-

SV Geraardsbergen

-.
11.Zo-10/11/1900:00

SV Geraardsbergen

-Winnik A -.
12.Zo-17/11/1900:00Nederhasselt-

SV Geraardsbergen

-.
13.Zo-24/11/1900:00

SV Geraardsbergen

-Osta Meerbeke -.
14.Zo-01/12/1900:00Poesele-

SV Geraardsbergen

-.
15.Zo-08/12/1900:00

SV Geraardsbergen

-Nokere-Kruishout.A -.
16.Zo-15/12/1900:00

SV Geraardsbergen

-Borsbeke -.
17.Zo-05/01/2000:00Burst-

SV Geraardsbergen

-.
18.Zo-12/01/2000:00

SV Geraardsbergen

-Munkzwalm A -.
19.Zo-19/01/2000:00Sottegem A-

SV Geraardsbergen

-.
20.Zo-26/01/2000:00St.Denderleeuw-

SV Geraardsbergen

-.
21.Zo-02/02/2000:00

SV Geraardsbergen

-Gavere-Asper -.
22.Zo-09/02/2000:00Windeke A-

SV Geraardsbergen

-.
23.Zo-16/02/2000:00

SV Geraardsbergen

-Kluisbergen Sp. -.
24.Zo-01/03/2000:00Zeveren-

SV Geraardsbergen

-.
25.Zo-08/03/2000:00

SV Geraardsbergen

-Machelen a.Leie -.
26.Zo-15/03/2000:00Winnik A-

SV Geraardsbergen

-.
27.Zo-22/03/2000:00

SV Geraardsbergen

-Nederhasselt -.
28.Zo-29/03/2000:00Osta Meerbeke-

SV Geraardsbergen

-.
29.Zo-19/04/2000:00

SV Geraardsbergen

-Poesele -.
30.Zo-26/04/2000:00Nokere-Kruishout.A-

SV Geraardsbergen

-.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Sottegem A

1.Za-31/08/1919:30Sottegem A-Machelen a.Leie1 -20010
2.Zo-08/09/1917:30Munkzwalm A-Sottegem A0 -01112
3.Za-14/09/1920:00Sottegem A-Winnik A3 -0

3

49
4.Zo-22/09/1915:00

SV Geraardsbergen

-Sottegem A -.
5.Za-28/09/1919:30Sottegem A-Nederhasselt -.
6.Zo-06/10/1915:00St.Denderleeuw-Sottegem A -.
7.Za-12/10/1919:30Sottegem A-Osta Meerbeke -.
8.Zo-20/10/1900:00Gavere-Asper-Sottegem A -.
9.Zo-27/10/1900:00Sottegem A-Poesele -.
10.Zo-03/11/1900:00Windeke A-Sottegem A -.
11.Zo-10/11/1900:00Sottegem A-Nokere-Kruishout.A -.
12.Zo-17/11/1900:00Kluisbergen Sp.-Sottegem A -.
13.Zo-24/11/1900:00Sottegem A-Borsbeke -.
14.Zo-01/12/1900:00Sottegem A-Zeveren -.
15.Zo-08/12/1900:00Burst-Sottegem A -.
16.Zo-15/12/1900:00Machelen a.Leie-Sottegem A -.
17.Zo-05/01/2000:00Sottegem A-Munkzwalm A -.
18.Zo-12/01/2000:00Winnik A-Sottegem A -.
19.Zo-19/01/2000:00Sottegem A-

SV Geraardsbergen

-.
20.Zo-26/01/2000:00Nederhasselt-Sottegem A -.
21.Zo-02/02/2000:00Sottegem A-St.Denderleeuw -.
22.Zo-09/02/2000:00Osta Meerbeke-Sottegem A -.
23.Zo-16/02/2000:00Sottegem A-Gavere-Asper -.
24.Zo-01/03/2000:00Poesele-Sottegem A -.
25.Zo-08/03/2000:00Sottegem A-Windeke A -.
26.Zo-15/03/2000:00Nokere-Kruishout.A-Sottegem A -.
27.Zo-22/03/2000:00Sottegem A-Kluisbergen Sp. -.
28.Zo-29/03/2000:00Borsbeke-Sottegem A -.
29.Zo-19/04/2000:00Zeveren-Sottegem A -.
30.Zo-26/04/2000:00Sottegem A-Burst -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (2/15)

1Poesele48:3+5
2Munkzwalm A45:1+4
3Burst38:5+3
4Sottegem A34:2+2
5Nokere-Kruishout.A33:2+1
6Winnik A*32:1+1
.St.Denderleeuw*32:1+1
8Osta Meerbeke33:30
9Borsbeke32:20
10Nederhasselt33:5-2
11Windeke A*12:20
12Kluisbergen Sp.*10:00
13SV Geraardsbergen*03:4-1
14Machelen a.Leie*02:3-1
15Zeveren*00:1-1
16Gavere-Asper*00:3-3

alle wedstrijden (3/30)

1Munkzwalm A79:4+5
2Burst612:8+4
3Nokere-Kruishout.A66:2+4
4Winnik A65:6-1
5Nederhasselt64:5-1
6St.Denderleeuw65:7-2
7Poesele510:5+5
8Kluisbergen Sp.56:3+3
9Sottegem A44:2+2
10Windeke A45:50
11Osta Meerbeke43:30
12Machelen a.Leie35:6-1
13Borsbeke33:4-1
14SV Geraardsbergen35:9-4
15Zeveren01:5-4
16Gavere-Asper02:11-9

uitwedstrijden (2/15)

1Kluisbergen Sp.46:3+3
2Nokere-Kruishout.A*33:0+3
3Munkzwalm A*34:3+1
.Burst*34:3+1
5Nederhasselt*31:0+1
6Machelen a.Leie33:30
.Windeke A33:30
8Winnik A33:5-2
9St.Denderleeuw33:6-3
10SV Geraardsbergen32:5-3
11Poesele*12:20
12Sottegem A*10:00
.Osta Meerbeke*10:00
14Borsbeke*01:2-1
15Zeveren01:4-3
16Gavere-Asper02:8-6