www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op zondag 02/08/2020

vbal4

Oost-Vlaanderen : 2de Provinciale B

zondag 06/09/2020

15:00Gijzel-Oosterzele A-Kluisbergen Sp.A-
.E.Houtem A-Borsbeke A-
.Osta Meerbeke-SV Geraardsbergen-
.Zeveren-Sottegem A-
.Eine A-St.Denderleeuw A-
.Nokere-Kruishout.A-Burst-
.Nederhasselt-Winnik A-
.Edeboys-Machelen a.Leie-

0/30

1.Borsbeke A0
Sottegem A0
Osta Meerbeke0
SV Geraardsbergen0
Machelen a.Leie0
Burst0
Gijzel-Oosterzele A0
Zeveren0
St.Denderleeuw A0
Nokere-Kruishout.A0
Kluisbergen Sp.A0
Winnik A0
Nederhasselt0
Edeboys0
Eine A0
E.Houtem A0

Oost-Vlaanderen : 2de Provinciale B --> Nederhasselt

periode 1

0/10

1.Borsbeke A0
Sottegem A0
Osta Meerbeke0
SV Geraardsbergen0
Machelen a.Leie0
Burst0
Gijzel-Oosterzele A0
Zeveren0
St.Denderleeuw A0
Nokere-Kruishout.A0
Kluisbergen Sp.A0
Winnik A0
Nederhasselt0
Edeboys0
Eine A0
E.Houtem A0

periode 2

0/10

1.Borsbeke A0
Sottegem A0
Osta Meerbeke0
SV Geraardsbergen0
Machelen a.Leie0
Burst0
Gijzel-Oosterzele A0
Zeveren0
St.Denderleeuw A0
Nokere-Kruishout.A0
Kluisbergen Sp.A0
Winnik A0
Nederhasselt0
Edeboys0
Eine A0
E.Houtem A0

periode 3

0/10

1.Borsbeke A0
Sottegem A0
Osta Meerbeke0
SV Geraardsbergen0
Machelen a.Leie0
Burst0
Gijzel-Oosterzele A0
Zeveren0
St.Denderleeuw A0
Nokere-Kruishout.A0
Kluisbergen Sp.A0
Winnik A0
Nederhasselt0
Edeboys0
Eine A0
E.Houtem A0

Nederhasselt

1.Zo-06/09/2015:00

Nederhasselt

-Winnik A -.
2.Zo-13/09/2015:00Burst-

Nederhasselt

-.
3.Zo-20/09/2015:00

Nederhasselt

-St.Denderleeuw A -.
4.Za-26/09/2019:30Sottegem A-

Nederhasselt

-.
5.Ma-02/05/2200:00

Nederhasselt

-SV Geraardsbergen -.
6.Di-03/05/2200:00Borsbeke A-

Nederhasselt

-.
7.Wo-04/05/2200:00

Nederhasselt

-Machelen a.Leie -.
8.Do-05/05/2200:00E.Houtem A-

Nederhasselt

-.
9.Vr-06/05/2200:00

Nederhasselt

-Osta Meerbeke -.
10.Za-07/05/2200:00Zeveren-

Nederhasselt

-.
11.Zo-08/05/2200:00

Nederhasselt

-Eine A -.
12.Ma-09/05/2200:00Nokere-Kruishout.A-

Nederhasselt

-.
13.Di-10/05/2200:00Edeboys-

Nederhasselt

-.
14.Wo-11/05/2200:00

Nederhasselt

-Gijzel-Oosterzele A -.
15.Do-12/05/2200:00Kluisbergen Sp.A-

Nederhasselt

-.
16.Vr-13/05/2200:00Winnik A-

Nederhasselt

-.
17.Za-14/05/2200:00

Nederhasselt

-Burst -.
18.Zo-15/05/2200:00St.Denderleeuw A-

Nederhasselt

-.
19.Ma-16/05/2200:00

Nederhasselt

-Sottegem A -.
20.Di-17/05/2200:00SV Geraardsbergen-

Nederhasselt

-.
21.Wo-18/05/2200:00

Nederhasselt

-Borsbeke A -.
22.Do-19/05/2200:00Machelen a.Leie-

Nederhasselt

-.
23.Vr-20/05/2200:00

Nederhasselt

-E.Houtem A -.
24.Za-21/05/2200:00Osta Meerbeke-

Nederhasselt

-.
25.Zo-22/05/2200:00

Nederhasselt

-Zeveren -.
26.Ma-23/05/2200:00Eine A-

Nederhasselt

-.
27.Di-24/05/2200:00

Nederhasselt

-Nokere-Kruishout.A -.
28.Wo-25/05/2200:00

Nederhasselt

-Edeboys -.
29.Do-26/05/2200:00Gijzel-Oosterzele A-

Nederhasselt

-.
30.Vr-27/05/2200:00

Nederhasselt

-Kluisbergen Sp.A -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Winnik A

1.Zo-06/09/2015:00

Nederhasselt

-Winnik A -.
2.Zo-13/09/2015:00Winnik A-Gijzel-Oosterzele A -.
3.Za-19/09/2018:00Kluisbergen Sp.A-Winnik A -.
4.Zo-27/09/2015:00Winnik A-Edeboys -.
5.Ma-02/05/2200:00Winnik A-Burst -.
6.Di-03/05/2200:00St.Denderleeuw A-Winnik A -.
7.Wo-04/05/2200:00Winnik A-Sottegem A -.
8.Do-05/05/2200:00SV Geraardsbergen-Winnik A -.
9.Vr-06/05/2200:00Winnik A-Borsbeke A -.
10.Za-07/05/2200:00Machelen a.Leie-Winnik A -.
11.Zo-08/05/2200:00Winnik A-E.Houtem A -.
12.Ma-09/05/2200:00Osta Meerbeke-Winnik A -.
13.Di-10/05/2200:00Winnik A-Zeveren -.
14.Wo-11/05/2200:00Eine A-Winnik A -.
15.Do-12/05/2200:00Winnik A-Nokere-Kruishout.A -.
16.Vr-13/05/2200:00Winnik A-

Nederhasselt

-.
17.Za-14/05/2200:00Gijzel-Oosterzele A-Winnik A -.
18.Zo-15/05/2200:00Winnik A-Kluisbergen Sp.A -.
19.Ma-16/05/2200:00Edeboys-Winnik A -.
20.Di-17/05/2200:00Burst-Winnik A -.
21.Wo-18/05/2200:00Winnik A-St.Denderleeuw A -.
22.Do-19/05/2200:00Sottegem A-Winnik A -.
23.Vr-20/05/2200:00Winnik A-SV Geraardsbergen -.
24.Za-21/05/2200:00Borsbeke A-Winnik A -.
25.Zo-22/05/2200:00Winnik A-Machelen a.Leie -.
26.Ma-23/05/2200:00E.Houtem A-Winnik A -.
27.Di-24/05/2200:00Winnik A-Osta Meerbeke -.
28.Wo-25/05/2200:00Zeveren-Winnik A -.
29.Do-26/05/2200:00Winnik A-Eine A -.
30.Vr-27/05/2200:00Nokere-Kruishout.A-Winnik A -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (0/15)

1Borsbeke A00
.Sottegem A00
.Osta Meerbeke00
.SV Geraardsbergen00
.Machelen a.Leie00
.Burst00
.Gijzel-Oosterzele A00
.Zeveren00
.St.Denderleeuw A00
.Nokere-Kruishout.A00
.Kluisbergen Sp.A00
.Winnik A00
.Nederhasselt00
.Edeboys00
.Eine A00
.E.Houtem A00

alle wedstrijden (0/30)

1Borsbeke A00
.Sottegem A00
.Osta Meerbeke00
.SV Geraardsbergen00
.Machelen a.Leie00
.Burst00
.Gijzel-Oosterzele A00
.Zeveren00
.St.Denderleeuw A00
.Nokere-Kruishout.A00
.Kluisbergen Sp.A00
.Winnik A00
.Nederhasselt00
.Edeboys00
.Eine A00
.E.Houtem A00

uitwedstrijden (0/15)

1Borsbeke A00
.Sottegem A00
.Osta Meerbeke00
.SV Geraardsbergen00
.Machelen a.Leie00
.Burst00
.Gijzel-Oosterzele A00
.Zeveren00
.St.Denderleeuw A00
.Nokere-Kruishout.A00
.Kluisbergen Sp.A00
.Winnik A00
.Nederhasselt00
.Edeboys00
.Eine A00
.E.Houtem A00