www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op zaterdag 19/09/2020

vbal4

Brabant vv : 1ste Provinciale

zaterdag 12/09/2020

20:00

OHR Huldenberg A

-Grimbergen A3 -1

zondag 13/09/2020

14:30

Tervuren-Duisburg A

-Melsbroek A2-0
15:00

Borght-Humbeek A

-Kampenhout A4 -3
.Veltem A-Wambeek Ternat A2 -2
.

Liedekerke A

-Linden A2-0
.Aarschot A-

Bierbeek A

0-3
.

Boka United A

-Houtem-Oplinter A3 -1

zaterdag 19/09/2020

19:30Houtem-Oplinter A-OHR Huldenberg A-
20:00Bierbeek A-Boka United A-

zondag 20/09/2020

15:00Wambeek Ternat A-Liedekerke A-
.Borght-Humbeek A-Veltem A-
.Melsbroek A-Aarschot A-
.Bertem-Leefdaal A-Tervuren-Duisburg A-
.Kampenhout A-Grimbergen A-

woensdag 23/09/2020

20:00Out-Hoegaarden A-Bertem-Leefdaal A-

1/30

1.Bierbeek A3
2.OHR Huldenberg A3
Boka United A3
4.Liedekerke A3
Tervuren-Duisburg A3
6.Borght-Humbeek A3
7.Wambeek Ternat A1
8.Veltem A1
9.Bertem-Leefdaal A*0
Out-Hoegaarden A*0
11.Kampenhout A0
12.Grimbergen A0
Houtem-Oplinter A0
14.Linden A0
Melsbroek A0
16.Aarschot A0

Brabant vv : 1ste Provinciale --> Linden A

Linden A

1.Zo-06/09/2015:00

Linden A

-Veltem A -PP.1-
2.Zo-13/09/2015:00Liedekerke A-

Linden A

2 -00014
4.Za-26/09/2020:00Tervuren-Duisburg A-

Linden A

-.
3.Wo-30/09/2020:45

Linden A

-Out-Hoegaarden A -.
5.Zo-04/10/2015:00

Linden A

-Aarschot A -.
6.Zo-11/10/2015:00Boka United A-

Linden A

-.
7.Zo-18/10/2015:00

Linden A

-OHR Huldenberg A -.
8.Do-05/05/2200:00Grimbergen A-

Linden A

-.
9.Vr-06/05/2200:00

Linden A

-Houtem-Oplinter A -.
10.Za-07/05/2200:00Bierbeek A-

Linden A

-.
11.Zo-08/05/2200:00

Linden A

-Melsbroek A -.
12.Ma-09/05/2200:00Bertem-Leefdaal A-

Linden A

-.
13.Di-10/05/2200:00Kampenhout A-

Linden A

-.
14.Wo-11/05/2200:00

Linden A

-Wambeek Ternat A -.
15.Do-12/05/2200:00Borght-Humbeek A-

Linden A

-.
16.Vr-13/05/2200:00Veltem A-

Linden A

-.
17.Za-14/05/2200:00

Linden A

-Liedekerke A -.
18.Zo-15/05/2200:00Out-Hoegaarden A-

Linden A

-.
19.Ma-16/05/2200:00

Linden A

-Tervuren-Duisburg A -.
20.Di-17/05/2200:00Aarschot A-

Linden A

-.
21.Wo-18/05/2200:00

Linden A

-Boka United A -.
22.Do-19/05/2200:00OHR Huldenberg A-

Linden A

-.
23.Vr-20/05/2200:00

Linden A

-Grimbergen A -.
24.Za-21/05/2200:00Houtem-Oplinter A-

Linden A

-.
25.Zo-22/05/2200:00

Linden A

-Bierbeek A -.
26.Ma-23/05/2200:00Melsbroek A-

Linden A

-.
27.Di-24/05/2200:00

Linden A

-Bertem-Leefdaal A -.
28.Wo-25/05/2200:00

Linden A

-Kampenhout A -.
29.Do-26/05/2200:00Wambeek Ternat A-

Linden A

-.
30.Vr-27/05/2200:00

Linden A

-Borght-Humbeek A -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Veltem A

1.Zo-06/09/2015:00

Linden A

-Veltem A -PP.1-
2.Zo-13/09/2015:00Veltem A-Wambeek Ternat A2 -2118
3.Zo-20/09/2015:00Borght-Humbeek A-Veltem A -.
4.Zo-27/09/2015:00Veltem A-Kampenhout A -.
5.Zo-04/10/2015:00Veltem A-Liedekerke A -.
6.Zo-11/10/2015:00Out-Hoegaarden A-Veltem A -.
7.Zo-18/10/2015:00Veltem A-Tervuren-Duisburg A -.
8.Do-05/05/2200:00Aarschot A-Veltem A -.
9.Vr-06/05/2200:00Veltem A-Boka United A -.
10.Za-07/05/2200:00OHR Huldenberg A-Veltem A -.
11.Zo-08/05/2200:00Veltem A-Grimbergen A -.
12.Ma-09/05/2200:00Houtem-Oplinter A-Veltem A -.
13.Di-10/05/2200:00Veltem A-Bierbeek A -.
14.Wo-11/05/2200:00Melsbroek A-Veltem A -.
15.Do-12/05/2200:00Veltem A-Bertem-Leefdaal A -.
16.Vr-13/05/2200:00Veltem A-

Linden A

-.
17.Za-14/05/2200:00Wambeek Ternat A-Veltem A -.
18.Zo-15/05/2200:00Veltem A-Borght-Humbeek A -.
19.Ma-16/05/2200:00Kampenhout A-Veltem A -.
20.Di-17/05/2200:00Liedekerke A-Veltem A -.
21.Wo-18/05/2200:00Veltem A-Out-Hoegaarden A -.
22.Do-19/05/2200:00Tervuren-Duisburg A-Veltem A -.
23.Vr-20/05/2200:00Veltem A-Aarschot A -.
24.Za-21/05/2200:00Boka United A-Veltem A -.
25.Zo-22/05/2200:00Veltem A-OHR Huldenberg A -.
26.Ma-23/05/2200:00Grimbergen A-Veltem A -.
27.Di-24/05/2200:00Veltem A-Houtem-Oplinter A -.
28.Wo-25/05/2200:00Bierbeek A-Veltem A -.
29.Do-26/05/2200:00Veltem A-Melsbroek A -.
30.Vr-27/05/2200:00Bertem-Leefdaal A-Veltem A -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (1/15)

1OHR Huldenberg A3+2
.Boka United A3+2
3Liedekerke A3+2
.Tervuren-Duisburg A3+2
5Borght-Humbeek A3+1
6Veltem A10
7Linden A*00
.Kampenhout A*00
.Grimbergen A*00
.Bertem-Leefdaal A*00
.Bierbeek A*00
.Out-Hoegaarden A*00
.Melsbroek A*00
.Houtem-Oplinter A*00
.Wambeek Ternat A*00
16Aarschot A0-3

alle wedstrijden (1/30)

1Bierbeek A3+3
2OHR Huldenberg A3+2
.Boka United A3+2
4Liedekerke A3+2
.Tervuren-Duisburg A3+2
6Borght-Humbeek A3+1
7Wambeek Ternat A10
8Veltem A10
9Bertem-Leefdaal A*00
.Out-Hoegaarden A*00
11Kampenhout A0-1
12Grimbergen A0-2
.Houtem-Oplinter A0-2
14Linden A0-2
.Melsbroek A0-2
16Aarschot A0-3

uitwedstrijden (1/15)

1Bierbeek A3+3
2Wambeek Ternat A10
3Bertem-Leefdaal A*00
.Aarschot A*00
.Liedekerke A*00
.Tervuren-Duisburg A*00
.Out-Hoegaarden A*00
.Borght-Humbeek A*00
.OHR Huldenberg A*00
.Veltem A*00
.Boka United A*00
12Kampenhout A0-1
13Grimbergen A0-2
.Houtem-Oplinter A0-2
15Linden A0-2
.Melsbroek A0-2