www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op maandag 16/09/2019

vbal4

Brabant : 2de Provinciale A

zaterdag 14/09/2019

19:30

Herent A

-Zoutleeuw2-1
.

Haasrode A

-KVC Haacht A4 -0
20:00Rotselaar A-Elewijt A2 -2
20:15Kessel-Lo 2000 A-

Rap.Wezemaal A

0-3

zondag 15/09/2019

15:00

Bekkevoort A

-Keiberg A2-0
.Perk A-

Houtem-Oplinter A

2 -3
16:00Holsbeek A-Butsel A0-0
16:30Averbode-Okselaar A-

Veltem A

0-1

zaterdag 21/09/2019

19:30Houtem-Oplinter A-Haasrode A-
20:00Keiberg A-Rotselaar A-

zondag 22/09/2019

15:00KVC Haacht A-Kessel-Lo 2000 A-
.Butsel A-Perk A-
.Veltem A-Bekkevoort A-
.Zoutleeuw-Holsbeek A-
.Elewijt A-Herent A-
.Rap.Wezemaal A-Averbode-Okselaar A-

3/30

1.Herent A9
2.Veltem A9
3.Elewijt A7
4.Rotselaar A7
5.Bekkevoort A6
6.Houtem-Oplinter A6
7.Rap.Wezemaal A5
8.Keiberg A4
9.Holsbeek A4
10.Haasrode A4
11.Perk A3
12.Butsel A1
13.Averbode-Okselaar A1
14.KVC Haacht A1
15.Zoutleeuw0
16.Kessel-Lo 2000 A0

Brabant : 2de Provinciale A --> Haasrode A

Houtem-Oplinter A

1.Za-31/08/1919:30Herent A-Houtem-Oplinter A3 -20010
2.Za-07/09/1919:30Houtem-Oplinter A-Holsbeek A1 -0

3

38
3.Zo-15/09/1915:00Perk A-Houtem-Oplinter A2 -3

3

66
4.Za-21/09/1919:30Houtem-Oplinter A-

Haasrode A

-.
5.Za-28/09/1919:30Houtem-Oplinter A-Butsel A -.
6.Zo-06/10/1915:00Zoutleeuw-Houtem-Oplinter A -.
7.Za-12/10/1919:30Houtem-Oplinter A-Elewijt A -.
8.Zo-20/10/1900:00Keiberg A-Houtem-Oplinter A -.
9.Zo-27/10/1900:00Houtem-Oplinter A-Veltem A -.
10.Zo-10/11/1900:00Rap.Wezemaal A-Houtem-Oplinter A -.
11.Zo-17/11/1900:00Houtem-Oplinter A-KVC Haacht A -.
12.Zo-24/11/1900:00Kessel-Lo 2000 A-Houtem-Oplinter A -.
13.Zo-01/12/1900:00Houtem-Oplinter A-Averbode-Okselaar A -.
14.Zo-08/12/1900:00Bekkevoort A-Houtem-Oplinter A -.
15.Zo-15/12/1900:00Houtem-Oplinter A-Rotselaar A -.
16.Zo-05/01/2000:00Houtem-Oplinter A-Herent A -.
17.Zo-12/01/2000:00Holsbeek A-Houtem-Oplinter A -.
18.Zo-19/01/2000:00Houtem-Oplinter A-Perk A -.
19.Zo-26/01/2000:00

Haasrode A

-Houtem-Oplinter A -.
20.Zo-02/02/2000:00Butsel A-Houtem-Oplinter A -.
21.Zo-09/02/2000:00Houtem-Oplinter A-Zoutleeuw -.
22.Zo-16/02/2000:00Elewijt A-Houtem-Oplinter A -.
23.Zo-01/03/2000:00Houtem-Oplinter A-Keiberg A -.
24.Zo-08/03/2000:00Veltem A-Houtem-Oplinter A -.
25.Zo-15/03/2000:00Houtem-Oplinter A-Rap.Wezemaal A -.
26.Zo-22/03/2000:00KVC Haacht A-Houtem-Oplinter A -.
27.Zo-29/03/2000:00Houtem-Oplinter A-Kessel-Lo 2000 A -.
28.Zo-05/04/2000:00Averbode-Okselaar A-Houtem-Oplinter A -.
29.Zo-26/04/2000:00Houtem-Oplinter A-Bekkevoort A -.
30.Zo-03/05/2000:00Rotselaar A-Houtem-Oplinter A -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Haasrode A

1.Za-31/08/1919:30

Haasrode A

-Rap.Wezemaal A0 -0118
2.Zo-08/09/1915:00Perk A-

Haasrode A

6 -00113
3.Za-14/09/1919:30

Haasrode A

-KVC Haacht A4 -0

3

410
4.Za-21/09/1919:30Houtem-Oplinter A-

Haasrode A

-.
5.Za-28/09/1919:30

Haasrode A

-Kessel-Lo 2000 A -.
6.Zo-06/10/1915:00Butsel A-

Haasrode A

-.
7.Za-12/10/1919:30

Haasrode A

-Averbode-Okselaar A -.
8.Zo-20/10/1900:00Zoutleeuw-

Haasrode A

-.
9.Zo-27/10/1900:00

Haasrode A

-Bekkevoort A -.
10.Zo-10/11/1900:00Elewijt A-

Haasrode A

-.
11.Zo-17/11/1900:00

Haasrode A

-Rotselaar A -.
12.Zo-24/11/1900:00Keiberg A-

Haasrode A

-.
13.Zo-01/12/1900:00

Haasrode A

-Herent A -.
14.Zo-08/12/1900:00

Haasrode A

-Veltem A -.
15.Zo-15/12/1900:00Holsbeek A-

Haasrode A

-.
16.Zo-05/01/2000:00Rap.Wezemaal A-

Haasrode A

-.
17.Zo-12/01/2000:00

Haasrode A

-Perk A -.
18.Zo-19/01/2000:00KVC Haacht A-

Haasrode A

-.
19.Zo-26/01/2000:00

Haasrode A

-Houtem-Oplinter A -.
20.Zo-02/02/2000:00Kessel-Lo 2000 A-

Haasrode A

-.
21.Zo-09/02/2000:00

Haasrode A

-Butsel A -.
22.Zo-16/02/2000:00Averbode-Okselaar A-

Haasrode A

-.
23.Zo-01/03/2000:00

Haasrode A

-Zoutleeuw -.
24.Zo-08/03/2000:00Bekkevoort A-

Haasrode A

-.
25.Zo-15/03/2000:00

Haasrode A

-Elewijt A -.
26.Zo-22/03/2000:00Rotselaar A-

Haasrode A

-.
27.Zo-29/03/2000:00

Haasrode A

-Keiberg A -.
28.Zo-05/04/2000:00Herent A-

Haasrode A

-.
29.Zo-26/04/2000:00Veltem A-

Haasrode A

-.
30.Zo-03/05/2000:00

Haasrode A

-Holsbeek A -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (2/15)

1Elewijt A65:1+4
2Bekkevoort A63:0+3
3Herent A65:3+2
4Haasrode A44:0+4
5Keiberg A46:3+3
6Holsbeek A43:1+2
7Rotselaar A44:3+1
8Perk A38:3+5
9Veltem A*31:0+1
.Houtem-Oplinter A*31:0+1
11Rap.Wezemaal A*11:10
12Butsel A*01:2-1
13Averbode-Okselaar A*00:1-1
.KVC Haacht A*00:1-1
.Zoutleeuw*00:1-1
16Kessel-Lo 2000 A*00:3-3

alle wedstrijden (3/30)

1Herent A97:4+3
2Veltem A93:0+3
3Elewijt A77:3+4
4Rotselaar A75:3+2
5Bekkevoort A64:2+2
6Houtem-Oplinter A66:5+1
7Rap.Wezemaal A54:1+3
8Keiberg A46:5+1
9Holsbeek A43:2+1
10Haasrode A44:6-2
11Perk A39:6+3
12Butsel A12:4-2
13Averbode-Okselaar A13:7-4
14KVC Haacht A11:6-5
15Zoutleeuw01:4-3
16Kessel-Lo 2000 A00:7-7

uitwedstrijden (2/15)

1Veltem A62:0+2
2Rap.Wezemaal A43:0+3
3Herent A*32:1+1
4Rotselaar A*31:0+1
5Houtem-Oplinter A35:50
6Elewijt A*12:20
7Butsel A11:2-1
8Averbode-Okselaar A13:6-3
9KVC Haacht A11:5-4
10Bekkevoort A*01:2-1
11Holsbeek A*00:1-1
12Perk A*01:3-2
.Zoutleeuw01:3-2
14Keiberg A*00:2-2
15Kessel-Lo 2000 A00:4-4
16Haasrode A*00:6-6