zondag 21/04/2024 | ||||||
15:00 | Hoeilaart A | - | Wemmel | 0 | - | 3 |
. | De Leeuwkens A | - | Boka United A | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Leeuw Brucom A | - | Delta Londerzeel A | 4 | - | 3 |
. | Huizingen A | - | Herne A | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Beersel Drogenb.A | - | Kester-Gooik A | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Grimbergen A | - | Oetingen A | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Meise | - | Hekelgem A | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Rhode-De Hoek A | - | Asse-Zellik 2002 | 3 | - | 1 |
donderdag 25/04/2024 | ||||||||
20:00 | Wemmel | 9 | - | 3 | Beersel Drogenb.A | - | ||
zondag 28/04/2024 | ||||||||
14:00 | Oetingen A | 6 | - | 2 | De Leeuwkens A | - | ||
15:00 | Asse-Zellik 2002 | 7 | - | 2 | Meise | - | ||
. | Hekelgem A | 3 | - | 4 | Rhode-De Hoek A | - | ||
. | Kester-Gooik A | 2 | - | 0 | Leeuw Brucom A | - | ||
. | Wemmel | 9 | - | 6 | Huizingen A | - | ||
. | Herne A | 7 | - | 8 | Grimbergen A | - | ||
. | Boka United A | 7 | - | 2 | Hoeilaart A | - | ||
. | Delta Londerzeel A | 8 | - | 3 | Beersel Drogenb.A | - |
29/30 | |||||||||
1. | Beersel Drogenb.A* | 55 | 7 | 2 | |||||
2. | Wemmel* | 54 | 9 | 2 | .-3(3) | ||||
3. | Grimbergen A* | 50 | 10 | 2 | |||||
4. | Rhode-De Hoek A | 49 | 9 | 1 | |||||
5. | Asse-Zellik 2002 | 48 | 7 | 1 | -4.(0) | ||||
6. | De Leeuwkens A* | 46 | 6 | 2 | |||||
7. | Kester-Gooik A | 45 | 1 | 1 | |||||
8. | Delta Londerzeel A | 44 | 3 | 1 | -2.(0) | ||||
9. | Boka United A | 40 | 6 | 1 | .-1(3) | ||||
10. | Hoeilaart A | 37 | 7 | 1 | |||||
11. | Huizingen A | 34 | 9 | 1 | |||||
12. | Hekelgem A | ? | 33 | 3 | 1 | ||||
13. | Herne A | 30 | 3 | 1 | |||||
14. | Leeuw Brucom A | 29 | 3 | 1 | |||||
15. | Meise | 24 | 9 | 1 | |||||
16. | Oetingen A | 20 | 3 | 1 | 1. |
10/10 | ||
Beersel Drogenb.A | 23 | |
2. | Asse-Zellik 2002 | 22 |
3. | Grimbergen A | 21 |
4. | Rhode-De Hoek A | 20 |
5. | Kester-Gooik A | 20 |
6. | Wemmel | 19 |
7. | Boka United A | 15 |
8. | Hoeilaart A | 13 |
9. | De Leeuwkens A | 12 |
10. | Delta Londerzeel A | 11 |
11. | Herne A | 11 |
12. | Hekelgem A | 9 |
13. | Oetingen A | 8 |
14. | Leeuw Brucom A | 7 |
15. | Huizingen A | 7 |
16. | Meise | 6 |
10/10 | ||
De Leeuwkens A | 22 | |
2. | Delta Londerzeel A | 19 |
3. | Wemmel | 17 |
4. | Hekelgem A | 16 |
5. | Kester-Gooik A | 16 |
6. | Beersel Drogenb.A | 16 |
7. | Boka United A | 14 |
8. | Hoeilaart A | 14 |
9. | Asse-Zellik 2002 | 14 |
10. | Huizingen A | 13 |
11. | Rhode-De Hoek A | 13 |
12. | Herne A | 12 |
13. | Grimbergen A | 12 |
14. | Leeuw Brucom A | 10 |
15. | Meise | 6 |
16. | Oetingen A | 5 |
9/10 | |||
1. | Wemmel* | 18 | |
2. | Grimbergen A* | 17 | |
3. | Rhode-De Hoek A | 16 | |
4. | Beersel Drogenb.A* | 16 | |
5. | Delta Londerzeel A | 14 | x |
6. | Huizingen A | 14 | x |
7. | Leeuw Brucom A | 12 | x |
8. | De Leeuwkens A* | 12 | x |
9. | Asse-Zellik 2002 | 12 | x |
Meise | 12 | x | |
11. | Boka United A | 11 | x |
12. | Hoeilaart A | 10 | x |
13. | Kester-Gooik A | 9 | x |
14. | Hekelgem A | 8 | x |
15. | Herne A | 7 | x |
16. | Oetingen A | 7 | x |
1. | Za-02/09/23 | 20:00 | Hekelgem A | - | Oetingen A | 1 - | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | |||
2. | Zo-10/09/23 | 15:00 | Oetingen A | - | Boka United A | 3 - | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | |||
3. | Zo-17/09/23 | 15:00 | Herne A | - | Oetingen A | 0 - | 0 | 1 | 5 | 8 | |||
4. | Zo-24/09/23 | 15:00 | Oetingen A | - | Grimbergen A | 0 - | 2 | 0 | 5 | 11 | |||
5. | Zo-01/10/23 | 15:00 | Beersel Drogenb.A | - | Oetingen A | 5 - | 2 | 0 | 5 | 12 | |||
6. | Zo-08/10/23 | 15:00 | Oetingen A | - | Wemmel | 1 - | 5 | 0 | 5 | 12 | |||
7. | Zo-15/10/23 | 15:00 | Huizingen A | - | Oetingen A | 1 - | 0 | 0 | 5 | 14 | |||
8. | Zo-22/10/23 | 15:00 | Oetingen A | - | Meise | 3 - | 1 | 3 | 8 | 11 | |||
9. | Za-28/10/23 | 20:00 | Delta Londerzeel A | - | Oetingen A | 3 - | 1 | 0 | 8 | 13 | |||
10. | Zo-05/11/23 | 14:30 | Oetingen A | - | Hoeilaart A | 1 - | 2 | 0 | 8 | 13 | |||
11. | Zo-12/11/23 | 15:00 | De Leeuwkens A | - | Oetingen A | 2 - | 1 | 0 | 8 | 13 | |||
12. | Zo-19/11/23 | 14:30 | Oetingen A | - | Rhode-De Hoek A | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 9 | 13 | |||
13. | Zo-26/11/23 | 14:30 | Asse-Zellik 2002 | - | Oetingen A | 3 - | 1 | 0 | 9 | 14 | |||
14. | Zo-03/12/23 | 14:30 | Oetingen A | - | Kester-Gooik A | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 10 | 13 | |||
15. | Zo-10/12/23 | 15:00 | Leeuw Brucom A | - | Oetingen A | 5 - | 1 | 0 | 10 | 14 | |||
16. | Zo-17/12/23 | 14:30 | Oetingen A | - | Beersel Drogenb.A | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 11 | 14 | |||
17. | Za-13/01/24 | 20:00 | Wemmel | - | Oetingen A | 2 - | 1 | 0 | 11 | 15 | |||
19. | Zo-28/01/24 | 14:30 | Meise | - | Oetingen A | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 12 | 15 | |||
20. | Zo-04/02/24 | 15:00 | Oetingen A | - | Asse-Zellik 2002 | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 13 | 15 | |||
18. | Zo-11/02/24 | 14:30 | Oetingen A | - | Delta Londerzeel A | 1 - | 2 | 0 | 13 | 15 | |||
21. | Za-17/02/24 | 20:00 | Kester-Gooik A | - | Oetingen A | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 14 | 15 | |||
22. | Zo-25/02/24 | 15:00 | Oetingen A | - | Hekelgem A | 2 - | 4 | 0 | 14 | 15 | |||
23. | Zo-03/03/24 | 15:00 | Boka United A | - | Oetingen A | 5 - | 2 | 0 | 14 | 15 | |||
24. | Zo-10/03/24 | 15:00 | Oetingen A | - | Leeuw Brucom A | 3 - | 1 | 3 | 17 | 15 | |||
25. | Zo-17/03/24 | 15:00 | Rhode-De Hoek A | - | Oetingen A | 5 - | 0 | 0 | 17 | 15 | |||
26. | Zo-24/03/24 | 15:00 | Oetingen A | - | Herne A | 3 - | 0 | 3 | 20 | 15 | |||
27. | Zo-07/04/24 | 15:00 | Hoeilaart A | - | Oetingen A | 3 - | 1 | 0 | 20 | 15 | |||
28. | Zo-14/04/24 | 15:00 | Oetingen A | - | Huizingen A | 0 - | 1 | 0 | 20 | 16 | - | ||
29. | Zo-21/04/24 | 15:00 | Grimbergen A | - | Oetingen A | 4 - | 1 | 0 | 20 | 16 | - | ||
30. | Zo-28/04/24 | 14:00 | Oetingen A | - | De Leeuwkens A | - | . |
1. | Za-02/09/23 | 20:00 | Wemmel | - | De Leeuwkens A | 2 - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | ||||
2. | Zo-10/09/23 | 15:00 | De Leeuwkens A | - | Huizingen A | 3 - | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8 | ||||
3. | Zo-17/09/23 | 15:00 | Beersel Drogenb.A | - | De Leeuwkens A | 3 - | 1 | 0 | 3 | 11 | ||||
4. | Za-23/09/23 | 20:15 | De Leeuwkens A | - | Hoeilaart A | 3 - | 0 | 3 | 6 | 8 | ||||
5. | Zo-01/10/23 | 17:00 | De Leeuwkens A | - | Delta Londerzeel A | 4 - | 5 | 0 | 6 | 10 | ||||
6. | Zo-08/10/23 | 15:00 | Leeuw Brucom A | - | De Leeuwkens A | 1 - | 2 | 3 | 9 | 7 | ||||
7. | Zo-15/10/23 | 15:00 | De Leeuwkens A | - | Asse-Zellik 2002 | 2 - | 3 | 0 | 9 | 8 | ||||
8. | Zo-22/10/23 | 15:00 | Boka United A | - | De Leeuwkens A | 2 - | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | ||||
9. | Zo-29/10/23 | 15:00 | De Leeuwkens A | - | Hekelgem A | 4 - | 0 | 3 | 12 | 7 | ||||
10. | Za-04/11/23 | 20:00 | Kester-Gooik A | - | De Leeuwkens A | 3 - | 1 | 0 | 12 | 9 | ||||
11. | Zo-12/11/23 | 15:00 | De Leeuwkens A | - | Oetingen A | 2 - | 1 | 3 | 15 | 8 | ||||
12. | Zo-19/11/23 | 14:30 | Grimbergen A | - | De Leeuwkens A | 3 - | 2 | 0 | 15 | 9 | ||||
13. | Zo-26/11/23 | 15:00 | De Leeuwkens A | - | Herne A | 3 - | 1 | 3 | 18 | 9 | ||||
14. | Zo-03/12/23 | 15:00 | De Leeuwkens A | - | Meise | 3 - | 0 | 3 | 21 | 7 | ||||
15. | Zo-10/12/23 | 14:30 | Rhode-De Hoek A | - | De Leeuwkens A | 1 - | 2 | 3 | 24 | 7 | ||||
16. | Zo-17/12/23 | 14:30 | Huizingen A | - | De Leeuwkens A | 0 - | 1 | 3 | 27 | 5 | ||||
17. | Zo-14/01/24 | 15:00 | De Leeuwkens A | - | Leeuw Brucom A | 4 - | 0 | 3 | 30 | 5 | ||||
19. | Za-27/01/24 | 20:00 | Hekelgem A | - | De Leeuwkens A | 0 - | 0 | 1 | 31 | 6 | ||||
20. | Zo-04/02/24 | 15:00 | De Leeuwkens A | - | Kester-Gooik A | 1 - | 2 | 0 | 31 | 6 | ||||
18. | Zo-11/02/24 | 15:00 | Hoeilaart A | - | De Leeuwkens A | 2 - | 3 | 3 | 34 | 4 | ||||
21. | Zo-18/02/24 | 15:00 | Meise | - | De Leeuwkens A | 0 - | 0 | 1 | 35 | 5 | ||||
22. | Zo-25/02/24 | 15:00 | De Leeuwkens A | - | Rhode-De Hoek A | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 36 | 5 | ||||
23. | Zo-03/03/24 | 15:00 | De Leeuwkens A | - | Beersel Drogenb.A | 4 - | 2 | 3 | 39 | 4 | ||||
24. | Zo-10/03/24 | 15:00 | Herne A | - | De Leeuwkens A | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 40 | 4 | ||||
25. | Zo-17/03/24 | 15:30 | De Leeuwkens A | - | Grimbergen A | - | ST | . | 6 | |||||
26. | Zo-24/03/24 | 15:00 | Asse-Zellik 2002 | - | De Leeuwkens A | 3 - | 1 | 0 | 40 | 8 | ||||
27. | Za-06/04/24 | 20:15 | De Leeuwkens A | - | Wemmel | 5 - | 0 | 3 | 43 | 7 | ||||
28. | Za-13/04/24 | 20:00 | Delta Londerzeel A | - | De Leeuwkens A | 3 - | 0 | 0 | 43 | 8 | ||||
29. | Zo-21/04/24 | 15:00 | De Leeuwkens A | - | Boka United A | 3 - | 1 | 3 | 46 | 6 | ||||
30. | Zo-28/04/24 | 14:00 | Oetingen A | - | De Leeuwkens A | - | . |
1 | Beersel Drogenb.A | 35 | +16 |
2 | De Leeuwkens A* | 31 | +25 |
3 | Grimbergen A | 30 | +19 |
4 | Rhode-De Hoek A | 29 | +25 |
5 | Asse-Zellik 2002* | 27 | +6 |
6 | Wemmel** | 27 | +6 |
7 | Boka United A* | 26 | +12 |
8 | Hoeilaart A | 25 | +9 |
9 | Leeuw Brucom A | 25 | +6 |
10 | Kester-Gooik A* | 22 | +11 |
11 | Delta Londerzeel A* | 21 | +3 |
12 | Herne A* | 18 | -3 |
13 | Meise | 18 | -3 |
14 | Hekelgem A* | 17 | -3 |
15 | Huizingen A | 17 | -4 |
16 | Oetingen A* | 14 | -4 |
1 | Beersel Drogenb.A* | 55 | +19 |
2 | Wemmel* | 54 | +11 |
3 | Grimbergen A* | 50 | +21 |
4 | Rhode-De Hoek A | 49 | +27 |
5 | Asse-Zellik 2002 | 48 | +6 |
6 | De Leeuwkens A* | 46 | +16 |
7 | Kester-Gooik A | 45 | +12 |
8 | Delta Londerzeel A | 44 | +1 |
9 | Boka United A | 40 | +7 |
10 | Hoeilaart A | 37 | -3 |
11 | Huizingen A | 34 | -9 |
12 | Hekelgem A | 33 | -16 |
13 | Herne A | 30 | -18 |
14 | Leeuw Brucom A | 29 | -15 |
15 | Meise | 24 | -29 |
16 | Oetingen A | 20 | -30 |
1 | Wemmel | 27 | +5 |
2 | Kester-Gooik A | 23 | +1 |
3 | Delta Londerzeel A | 23 | -2 |
4 | Asse-Zellik 2002 | 21 | 0 |
5 | Beersel Drogenb.A** | 20 | +3 |
6 | Rhode-De Hoek A* | 20 | +2 |
7 | Grimbergen A** | 20 | +2 |
8 | Huizingen A* | 17 | -5 |
9 | Hekelgem A | 16 | -13 |
10 | De Leeuwkens A* | 15 | -9 |
11 | Boka United A | 14 | -5 |
12 | Hoeilaart A* | 12 | -12 |
13 | Herne A | 12 | -15 |
14 | Oetingen A | 6 | -26 |
15 | Meise* | 6 | -26 |
16 | Leeuw Brucom A* | 4 | -21 |